Вы здесь

Свернуть всё Развернуть всё
1/4
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2018-04-12Зальцбург Лацио 29' 520  4:1 (0:0)
    •  ЦСКА М Арсенал Лондон 29' 284  2:2 (1:0)
    •  Марсель RB Leipzig61' 882  5:2 (3:1)
    •  Спортинг ЛиссабонАтлетико Мадрид    1:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2018-04-05RB LeipzigМарсель 34' 043  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Атлетико Мадрид Спортинг Лиссабон53' 301  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Лацио Зальцбург 42' 538  4:2 (1:1)
    •  Арсенал Лондон ЦСКА М 58' 285  4:1 (4:1)
1/8
  • Тур 2Фанов Д.В.Счёт
    • 2018-03-15Виктория П Спортинг Лиссабон9' 370 0:12:0 (1:0)
    •  Зальцбург Боруссия Д 29' 520  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Лион ЦСКА М 38' 622  2:3 (0:1)
    •  "Динамо" Киев Лацио 52' 639  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Атлетик БильбаоМарсель 40' 580  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Зенит С-ПбRB Leipzig44' 092  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Арсенал Лондон Милан 58' 973  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Локомотив МоскваАтлетико Мадрид 22' 041  1:5 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2018-03-08RB LeipzigЗенит С-Пб19' 877  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Лацио "Динамо" Киев 21' 562  2:2 (0:0)
    •  ЦСКА М Лион 13' 990  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Боруссия Д Зальцбург 53' 700  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Атлетико Мадрид Локомотив Москва40' 767  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Спортинг ЛиссабонВиктория П 26' 090  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Марсель Атлетик Бильбао37' 657  3:1 (2:1)
    •  Милан Арсенал Лондон 72' 821  0:2 (0:2)
1/16
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2018-02-22"Динамо" Киев АЕК 27' 024  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Вильярреал Лион 17' 028  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Виктория П Партизан Белград 10' 185  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Милан Лудогорец 1945 Разград17' 453  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Атлетико Мадрид ФК Копенгаген 44' 035  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Брага Марсель 9' 016  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Аталанта Боруссия Д 17' 492  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Локомотив МоскваНицца 18' 104  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Зенит С-ПбСелтик 50' 492  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Лацио Стяуа Бухарест 27' 597  5:1 (3:0)
    •  Атлетик БильбаоСпартак Москва36' 873  1:2 (0:1)
    •  RB LeipzigНаполи 36' 163  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Спортинг ЛиссабонЛокомотив Астана30' 456  3:3 (1:1)
    •  Зальцбург Реал Сосьедад 13' 912  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Арсенал Лондон Ostersunds FK 58' 405  1:2 (0:2)
    • 2018-02-21ЦСКА М Црвена Звезда Белград 18' 753  1:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2018-02-15Наполи RB Leipzig14' 554  1:3 (0:0)
    •  Селтик Зенит С-Пб56' 743  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Партизан Белград Виктория П 17' 165  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Лион Вильярреал 46' 846  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Локомотив АстанаСпортинг Лиссабон29' 737  1:3 (1:0)
    •  Марсель Брага 21' 731  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Стяуа Бухарест Лацио 33' 455  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Боруссия Д Аталанта 62' 500  3:2 (1:0)
    •  Лудогорец 1945 РазградМилан 7' 887  0:3 (0:1)
    •  АЕК "Динамо" Киев 30' 518  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Реал Сосьедад Зальцбург 19' 790  2:2 (0:1)
    •  Ницца Локомотив Москва16' 918  2:3 (2:1)
    •  Ostersunds FK Арсенал Лондон 7' 665  0:3 (0:2)
    •  ФК Копенгаген Атлетико Мадрид 34' 912  1:4 (1:2)
    •  Спартак МоскваАтлетик Бильбао43' 145  1:3 (0:3)
    • 2018-02-13Црвена Звезда Белград ЦСКА М 35' 642  0:0 (0:0)
Группа A
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Вильярреал 3:1 2:2 0:1 6321106411
    2Локомотив Астана2:3 1:1 4:0 6312107310
    3Славия Прага 0:2 0:1 1:0 62226608
    4Маккаби Тель Авив 0:0 0:1 0:2 611418-74
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Вильярреал Маккаби Тель Авив 12' 613  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Славия Прага Локомотив Астана14' 198  0:1 (0:1)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Маккаби Тель Авив Славия Прага 6' 874  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Локомотив АстанаВильярреал 29' 800  2:3 (1:1)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Славия Прага Вильярреал 18' 403  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Маккаби Тель Авив Локомотив Астана   0:1 (0:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Вильярреал Славия Прага 15' 634  2:2 (2:2)
    •  Локомотив АстанаМаккаби Тель Авив    4:0 (2:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Маккаби Тель Авив Вильярреал 11' 865  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Локомотив АстанаСлавия Прага 17' 215  1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Славия Прага Маккаби Тель Авив 13' 035  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Вильярреал Локомотив Астана   3:1 (1:0)
Группа B
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1"Динамо" Киев 4:1 2:2 3:1 6411159613
    2Партизан Белград 2:3 2:1 2:0 622289-18
    3Янг Бойз 0:1 1:1 2:1 613278-16
    4Скендербеу 3:2 0:0 1:1 6123610-45
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Янг Бойз Скендербеу 8' 023  2:1 (0:0)
    •  "Динамо" Киев Партизан Белград 14' 678  4:1 (3:1)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Партизан Белград Янг Бойз 20' 568  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Скендербеу "Динамо" Киев 100  3:2 (1:1)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Янг Бойз "Динамо" Киев 7' 500  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Партизан Белград Скендербеу 13' 000  2:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Скендербеу Партизан Белград 7' 000  0:0 (0:0)
    •  "Динамо" Киев Янг Бойз 21' 789  2:2 (1:2)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Скендербеу Янг Бойз 3' 300  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Партизан Белград "Динамо" Киев no att  2:3 (2:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14"Динамо" Киев Скендербеу 24' 883  3:1 (0:1)
    •  Янг Бойз Партизан Белград 13' 004  1:1 (1:1)
Группа C
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Брага 0:2 2:1 3:1 631298110
    2Лудогорец 1945 Разград1:1 1:2 2:1 62317529
    3Istanbul Basaksehir2:1 0:0 1:1 622278-18
    4Хоффенхайм 1:2 1:1 3:1 6123810-25
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Хоффенхайм Лудогорец 1945 Разград7' 814  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Istanbul BasaksehirБрага 5' 241  2:1 (1:0)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Брага Хоффенхайм 10' 054  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Лудогорец 1945 РазградIstanbul Basaksehir7' 520  1:2 (0:2)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Лудогорец 1945 РазградБрага    1:1 (0:0)
    •  Istanbul BasaksehirХоффенхайм    1:1 (0:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Хоффенхайм Istanbul Basaksehir21' 167  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Брага Лудогорец 1945 Разград   0:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Лудогорец 1945 РазградХоффенхайм 6' 155  2:1 (0:1)
    •  Брага Istanbul Basaksehir10' 376  2:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Хоффенхайм Брага 15' 000  1:2 (1:1)
    •  Istanbul BasaksehirЛудогорец 1945 Разград   0:0 (0:0)
Группа D
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Милан 0:0 3:2 5:1 6321136711
    2АЕК 0:0 2:2 2:2 61506518
    3Риека 2:0 1:2 1:4 62131112-17
    4Аустрия 1:5 0:0 1:3 6123916-75
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Аустрия АЕК 23' 133  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Риека Милан 8' 021  2:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Милан Аустрия 17' 932  5:1 (3:1)
    •  АЕК Риека 17' 100  2:2 (1:2)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Риека Аустрия 8' 000  1:4 (0:1)
    •  АЕК Милан    0:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Аустрия Риека 20' 690  1:3 (0:2)
    •  Милан АЕК    0:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Милан Риека 23' 917  3:2 (1:0)
    •  АЕК Аустрия 16' 954  2:2 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Аустрия Милан 31' 409  1:5 (0:3)
    •  Риека АЕК 5' 932  1:2 (1:1)
Группа E
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Аталанта 1:0 3:0 3:1 64201441014
    2Лион 1:1 3:0 4:0 6321114711
    3Эвертон 1:5 1:2 2:2 6114715-84
    4Аполлон Лимассол 1:1 1:1 0:3 6033514-93
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Аталанта Лион 14' 500  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Аполлон Лимассол Эвертон 4' 237  0:3 (0:2)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Лион Аполлон Лимассол 26' 972  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Эвертон Аталанта 17' 431  1:5 (0:1)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Лион Эвертон    3:0 (0:0)
    •  Аполлон Лимассол Аталанта    1:1 (0:1)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Аталанта Аполлон Лимассол    3:1 (1:0)
    •  Эвертон Лион    1:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Лион Аталанта 27' 715  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Эвертон Аполлон Лимассол 27' 034  2:2 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Аполлон Лимассол Лион    1:1 (0:0)
    •  Аталанта Эвертон    3:0 (3:0)
Группа F
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Локомотив Москва2:1 1:2 3:0 632194511
    2ФК Копенгаген 0:0 2:0 3:0 62317349
    3Шериф Тирасполь 1:1 0:0 1:0 62314409
    4Злин 0:2 1:1 0:0 6024110-92
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Злин Локомотив Москва4' 682  0:2 (0:0)
    •  ФК Копенгаген Шериф Тирасполь 14' 246  2:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Шериф Тирасполь Злин 5' 485  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Локомотив МоскваФК Копенгаген 10' 696  2:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02ФК Копенгаген Злин    3:0 (1:0)
    •  Локомотив МоскваШериф Тирасполь    1:2 (1:1)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Злин ФК Копенгаген 6' 245  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Шериф Тирасполь Локомотив Москва   1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Шериф Тирасполь ФК Копенгаген 5' 070  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Локомотив МоскваЗлин 10' 065  3:0 (3:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14ФК Копенгаген Локомотив Москва17' 285  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Злин Шериф Тирасполь 4' 499  0:0 (0:0)
Группа G
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Виктория П 2:0 4:1 3:1 6402138512
    2Стяуа Бухарест 3:0 1:2 1:1 631297210
    3Лугано 3:2 1:2 1:0 6303911-29
    4Хапоэль Б-Ш 0:2 1:2 2:1 6114510-54
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Хапоэль Б-Ш Виктория П 10' 542  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Стяуа Бухарест Лугано 13' 231  1:2 (0:2)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Лугано Хапоэль Б-Ш 3' 011  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Виктория П Стяуа Бухарест 10' 197  2:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Стяуа Бухарест Хапоэль Б-Ш    1:1 (1:1)
    •  Виктория П Лугано    4:1 (3:1)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Лугано Виктория П 2' 530  3:2 (0:0)
    •  Хапоэль Б-Ш Стяуа Бухарест    1:2 (0:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Виктория П Хапоэль Б-Ш 10' 314  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Лугано Стяуа Бухарест 2' 680  1:2 (1:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Стяуа Бухарест Виктория П 20' 717  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Хапоэль Б-Ш Лугано    2:1 (1:0)
Группа H
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Арсенал Лондон 0:0 3:1 6:0 64111441013
    2Црвена Звезда Белград 0:1 1:0 1:1 62313219
    3Кельн 1:0 0:1 5:2 620478-16
    4БАТЭ Борисов 2:4 0:0 1:0 6123616-105
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Црвена Звезда Белград Кельн 51' 364  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Арсенал Лондон БАТЭ Борисов 25' 909  6:0 (3:0)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23БАТЭ Борисов Црвена Звезда Белград 12' 000  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Кельн Арсенал Лондон 45' 300  1:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Арсенал Лондон Црвена Звезда Белград    0:0 (0:0)
    •  Кельн БАТЭ Борисов    5:2 (1:2)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Црвена Звезда Белград Арсенал Лондон 52' 000  0:1 (0:0)
    •  БАТЭ Борисов Кельн 11' 783  1:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Кельн Црвена Звезда Белград 45' 300  0:1 (0:1)
    •  БАТЭ Борисов Арсенал Лондон 13' 100  2:4 (1:3)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Црвена Звезда Белград БАТЭ Борисов 40' 284  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Арсенал Лондон Кельн 59' 359  3:1 (0:1)
Группа I
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Зальцбург 1:0 0:0 3:0 633071612
    2Марсель 0:0 1:0 2:1 62224408
    3Коньяспор 0:2 1:1 2:1 613246-26
    4Гимарайнш 1:1 1:0 1:1 612359-45
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Марсель Зальцбург 23' 865  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Гимарайнш Коньяспор 9' 040  1:1 (0:1)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Коньяспор Марсель 18' 000  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Зальцбург Гимарайнш 6' 474  3:0 (2:0)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Зальцбург Коньяспор 8' 800  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Гимарайнш Марсель    1:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Коньяспор Зальцбург    0:2 (0:1)
    •  Марсель Гимарайнш    2:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Зальцбург Марсель 11' 832  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Коньяспор Гимарайнш 21' 116  2:1 (1:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Марсель Коньяспор 8' 649  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Гимарайнш Зальцбург 15' 000  1:1 (1:1)
Группа J
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Ostersunds FK 2:2 2:0 1:0 632184411
    2Атлетик Бильбао1:0 0:1 3:2 632185311
    3"Заря" Луганск 0:2 0:2 2:1 620439-66
    4Герта 1:1 0:0 2:0 612367-15
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07"Заря" Луганск Атлетик Бильбао8' 428  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Герта Ostersunds FK 15' 686  1:1 (0:0)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Ostersunds FK "Заря" Луганск 7' 754  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Атлетик БильбаоГерта 38' 928  3:2 (1:2)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Атлетик БильбаоOstersunds FK 32' 354  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Герта "Заря" Луганск 20' 358  2:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19"Заря" Луганск Герта 9' 521  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Ostersunds FK Атлетик Бильбао   2:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Ostersunds FK Герта 8' 009  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Атлетик Бильбао"Заря" Луганск 32' 462  0:1 (0:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Герта Атлетик Бильбао25' 000  0:0 (0:0)
    •  "Заря" Луганск Ostersunds FK 8' 230  0:2 (0:0)
Группа K
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Лацио 1:0 2:0 1:1 6411127513
    2Ницца 1:3 3:1 3:0 630312759
    3Зулте-Варегем 3:2 1:5 1:1 6213813-57
    4Витесс 2:3 1:0 0:2 6123510-55
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Витесс Ницца 17' 564  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Зулте-Варегем Лацио 8' 845  3:2 (1:0)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Ницца Зулте-Варегем 20' 274  3:1 (2:0)
    •  Лацио Витесс 8' 226  1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Лацио Ницца    1:0 (0:0)
    •  Витесс Зулте-Варегем    0:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Ницца Лацио 21' 386  1:3 (1:1)
    •  Зулте-Варегем Витесс    1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Лацио Зулте-Варегем 300  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Ницца Витесс 15' 006  3:0 (2:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Зулте-Варегем Ницца 9' 072  1:5 (0:3)
    •  Витесс Лацио    2:3 (1:0)
Группа L
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Зенит С-Пб3:1 3:1 2:1 65101751216
    2Реал Сосьедад 1:3 4:0 3:0 64021661012
    3Русенборг 1:1 0:1 3:1 6123611-55
    4Вардар Скопье 0:5 0:6 1:1 6015320-171
  • Тур 6Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-12-07Реал Сосьедад Зенит С-Пб20' 609  1:3 (0:1)
    •  Вардар Скопье Русенборг 7' 839  1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 5Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-23Русенборг Реал Сосьедад 18' 307  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Зенит С-ПбВардар Скопье 38' 196  2:1 (2:0)
  • Тур 4Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-11-02Русенборг Зенит С-Пб18' 597  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Реал Сосьедад Вардар Скопье 17' 242  3:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-10-19Зенит С-ПбРусенборг 46' 211  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Вардар Скопье Реал Сосьедад 21' 000  0:6 (0:3)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-28Русенборг Вардар Скопье 16' 038  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Зенит С-ПбРеал Сосьедад 50' 487  3:1 (2:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-09-14Реал Сосьедад Русенборг 21' 479  4:0 (3:0)
    •  Вардар Скопье Зенит С-Пб15' 000  0:5 (0:3)
4-й Раунд
  • Тур 2Фанов Д.В.Счёт
    • 2017-08-24Зенит С-ПбУтрехт 49' 237 1:01:0 (1:0)
    •  Скендербеу Динамо Загреб11' 230  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Судува Марьямполь Лудогорец 1945 Разград4' 312  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Ostersunds FK ПАОК 5' 697  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Фенербахче Вардар Скопье 32' 480  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Аустрия Осиек 7' 400  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Шериф Тирасполь Легия Варшава 6' 237  0:0 (0:0)
    •  АЕК Ларнака Виктория П 5' 300  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Црвена Звезда Белград ФК Краснодар 50' 720  2:1 (1:0)
    •  ФК Александрия БАТЭ Борисов 6' 900  1:2 (1:0)
    •  Атлетик БильбаоПанатинаикос 42' 747  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Марсель Домжале 47' 352  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Мидюлленд Аполлон Лимассол 9' 022  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Хайдук СплитЭвертон 31' 645  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Русенборг Аякс 21' 211  3:2 (1:0)
    •  Зальцбург Viitorul Constanta FC6' 606  4:0 (2:0)
    •  АЕК Брюгге 14' 275  3:0 (2:0)
    •  "Динамо" Киев Маритиму 23' 194  3:1 (2:0)
    •  Шкендица 79 Милан 25' 600  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Брага Хафнарфьордюр 10' 937  3:2 (1:1)
    •  Маккаби Тель Авив Альтах 10' 637  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Фехервар Партизан Белград 3' 485  0:4 (0:3)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-08-17Брюгге АЕК 27' 115  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Аякс Русенборг 50' 717  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Партизан Белград Фехервар no att  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Легия Варшава Шериф Тирасполь 17' 732  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Альтах Маккаби Тель Авив 5' 269  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Маритиму "Динамо" Киев 8' 764  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Лудогорец 1945 РазградСудува Марьямполь 5' 428  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Панатинаикос Атлетик Бильбао15' 000  2:3 (1:0)
    •  Хафнарфьордюр Брага 1' 432  1:2 (1:0)
    •  ФК Краснодар Црвена Звезда Белград 24' 587  3:2 (1:0)
    •  Вардар Скопье Фенербахче 20' 863  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Домжале Марсель 10' 543  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Эвертон Хайдук Сплит34' 977  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Милан Шкендица 79 40' 613  6:0 (3:0)
    •  Динамо ЗагребСкендербеу 9' 369  1:1 (0:1)
    •  ПАОК Ostersunds FK 16' 743  3:1 (1:1)
    •  БАТЭ Борисов ФК Александрия 11' 467  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Осиек Аустрия 15' 000  1:2 (1:1)
    •  Аполлон Лимассол Мидюлленд 5' 250  3:2 (1:1)
    •  Виктория П АЕК Ларнака 10' 031  3:1 (2:1)
    •  Viitorul Constanta FCЗальцбург 3' 338  1:3 (1:3)
    • 2017-08-16Утрехт Зенит С-Пб19' 370  1:0 (0:0)
3-й Раунд
  • Тур 2ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт
    • 2017-08-03Скендербеу Млада Болеслав 4' 8504:20:02:1 (0:1)
    •  Брага АИК 13' 851 1:01:1 (0:1)
    •  Одд Гренланд Динамо Загреб4' 270  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Динамо Минск АЕК Ларнака 3' 670  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Fola Esch CSOstersunds FK 1' 590  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Мидюлленд Арка 8' 138  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Габала ФКПанатинаикос 11' 000  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Домжале Фрайбург 5' 136  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Зенит С-ПбБней Иегуда Тель Авив 45' 670  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Паниониос Маккаби Тель Авив 3' 167  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Хайдук СплитБрондбю 30' 204  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Ружомберок Эвертон 4' 752  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Остенде Марсель 7' 900  0:0 (0:0)
    •  ФК Александрия CSM Астра Плоешти 4' 820  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Осиек ПСВ Эйндховен 15' 000  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Милан Университатя Крайова 65' 763  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Фехервар Бордо 3' 537  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Маритиму Ботев Пловдив 6' 143  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Аполлон Лимассол Абердин 6' 250  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Фенербахче Штурм 37' 701  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Шкендица 79 Trakai FK2' 057  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Атлетик БильбаоДинамо Бухарест 41' 845  3:0 (2:0)
    •  ПАОК "Олимпик" Донецк 13' 960  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Спарта Прага Црвена Звезда Белград 16' 808  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Лех Познань Утрехт 33' 446  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Альтах Гент 3' 852  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Люнгбю ФК Краснодар 2' 887  1:3 (1:2)
    • 2017-08-02Сьон Судува Марьямполь 410  1:1 (0:0)
    •  АЕЛ Лимассол Аустрия 3' 450  1:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-07-27Бней Иегуда Тель Авив Зенит С-Пб3' 200  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Ostersunds FK Fola Esch CS6' 061  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Брондбю Хайдук Сплит12' 535  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Аустрия АЕЛ Лимассол 5' 892  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Утрехт Лех Познань 13' 817  0:0 (0:0)
    •  CSM Астра Плоешти ФК Александрия 1' 482  0:0 (0:0)
    •  "Олимпик" Донецк ПАОК 2' 632  1:1 (0:0)
    •  ФК Краснодар Люнгбю 20' 239  2:1 (0:0)
    •  ПСВ Эйндховен Осиек 32' 000  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Маккаби Тель Авив Паниониос 7' 862  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Ботев Пловдив Маритиму 6' 335  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Эвертон Ружомберок 32' 124  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Панатинаикос Габала ФК11' 237  1:0 (1:0)
    •  АЕК Ларнака Динамо Минск 4' 050  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Фрайбург Домжале 14' 000  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Абердин Аполлон Лимассол 5' 892  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Млада Болеслав Скендербеу 4' 487  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Црвена Звезда Белград Спарта Прага 32' 816  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Судува Марьямполь Сьон 3' 167  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Динамо Бухарест Атлетик Бильбао26' 783  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Университатя Крайова Милан 14' 438  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Гент Альтах 13' 745  1:1 (0:1)
    •  АИК Брага 12' 456  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Trakai FKШкендица 79 3' 580  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Динамо ЗагребОдд Гренланд 7' 080  2:1 (2:1)
    •  Марсель Остенде 46' 519  4:2 (2:1)
    •  Бордо Фехервар 21' 337  2:1 (2:1)
    •  Штурм Фенербахче 15' 323  1:2 (1:2)
    •  Арка Мидюлленд 14' 037  3:2 (2:2)
2-й Раунд
  • Тур 2ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт
    • 2017-07-20Trakai FKНорчепинг 2' 7505:30:02:1 (2:0)
    •  Левски София Хайдук Сплитno att  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Скендербеу Кайрат Алма-Ата 4' 800  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Зиря ФКCSM Астра Плоешти 4' 200  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Галатасарай Ostersunds FK 33' 646  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Судува Марьямполь Металлург Лиепая 2' 632  0:1 (0:0)
    •  АЕЛ Лимассол Нидеркорн 3' 740  2:1 (0:0)
    •  АИК Железничар Сараево 9' 126  2:0 (0:0)
    •  КР Рейкьявик Маккаби Тель Авив 609  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Бней Иегуда Тель Авив Тренчин 1' 700  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Бранн Ружомберок 4' 688  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Широки Брег Абердин 4' 800  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Одд Гренланд Вадуц 2' 492  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Фехервар Nomme JK Kalju 2' 612  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Лех Познань Хогесунд 21' 968  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Люцерн Осиек 8' 483  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Утрехт Валетта Ла-Валетта 5' 550  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Мидюлленд Ференцварош 5' 413  3:1 (1:0)
    •  АЕК Ларнака Корк Сити 3' 771  1:0 (1:0)
    •  ХИК Хельсинки Шкендица 79 5' 326  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Динамо Минск Работнички Скопье 3' 500  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Црвена Звезда Белград Иртыш Павлодар 22' 414  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Fola Esch CSКешлы ФК1' 250  4:1 (2:0)
    •  Люнгбю Слован Бр 2' 286  2:1 (2:0)
    •  Млада Болеслав Шамрок Роверс 4' 727  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Ботев Пловдив Бейтар Иерусалим 6' 400  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Jagiellonia Bialystok Габала ФК13' 326  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Заря БалтиАполлон Лимассол 2' 191  1:2 (0:1)
    •  ВПС Вааса Брондбю 4' 385  2:1 (2:1)
    •  Младост Подгорица Штурм 5' 500  0:3 (0:2)
    •  Динамо Брест Альтах 10' 000  0:3 (0:2)
    •  Домжале Валюр 1' 900  3:2 (1:2)
    •  Горица Паниониос 1' 400  2:3 (1:3)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-07-13Корк Сити АЕК Ларнака 6' 441  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Железничар Сараево АИК 11' 170  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Нидеркорн АЕЛ Лимассол 1' 929  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Маккаби Тель Авив КР Рейкьявик 6' 923  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Ostersunds FK Галатасарай 5' 407  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Альтах Динамо Брест 2' 811  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Работнички Скопье Динамо Минск 510  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Слован Бр Люнгбю 3' 817  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Иртыш Павлодар Црвена Звезда Белград 8' 500  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Валетта Ла-Валетта Утрехт 1' 795  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Осиек Люцерн 7' 542  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Ружомберок Бранн 4' 487  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Норчепинг Trakai FK5' 133  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Хогесунд Лех Познань 4' 011  3:2 (1:0)
    •  Бейтар Иерусалим Ботев Пловдив 9' 450  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Паниониос Горица 3' 298  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Кайрат Алма-Ата Скендербеу 7' 054  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Абердин Широки Брег 17' 067  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Хайдук СплитЛевски София 5' 000  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Брондбю ВПС Вааса 8' 533  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Аполлон Лимассол Заря Балти4' 450  3:0 (3:0)
    •  Вадуц Одд Гренланд 1' 043  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Габала ФКJagiellonia Bialystok 6' 500  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Штурм Младост Подгорица 7' 109  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Шамрок Роверс Млада Болеслав 3' 160  2:3 (0:1)
    •  Nomme JK Kalju Фехервар 760  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Тренчин Бней Иегуда Тель Авив 2' 365  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Металлург Лиепая Судува Марьямполь 2' 798  0:2 (0:1)
    •  CSM Астра Плоешти Зиря ФК1' 730  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Шкендица 79 ХИК Хельсинки 1' 492  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Валюр Домжале 794  1:2 (1:1)
    •  Ференцварош Мидюлленд 8' 034  2:4 (2:1)
    • 2017-07-12Кешлы ФКFola Esch CS700  1:0 (0:0)
1-й Раунд
  • Тур 2ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт
    • 2017-07-06Сараево Заря Балти12' 0005:60:02:1 (2:0)
    •  Валюр Вентспилс ФК1' 129  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Trakai FKСт. Джонстон 2' 000  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Олимпия Л. ВПС Вааса 4' 700  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Баллимена Одд Гренланд 1' 792  0:2 (0:0)
    •  SJK SeinajokiКР Рейкьявик 4' 511  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Jagiellonia Bialystok Динамо Батуми 13' 538  4:0 (0:0)
    •  Ружомберок Войводина Нови Сад 4' 486  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Гандзасар Капан Младост Подгорица 2' 470  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Колрейн Хогесунд 944  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Фольгоре Валетта Ла-Валетта 437  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Тирана Маккаби Тель Авив 400  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Ордабасы Шымкент Широки Брег 1' 820  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Сутьеска Левски София 3' 500  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Prishtina KFНорчепинг 1' 300  0:1 (0:0)
    •  ФК Дифферданж 03 Зиря ФК1' 626  1:2 (1:0)
    •  Милсами ОрхейFola Esch CS2' 800  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Lincoln Red Imps FCАЕК Ларнака 127  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Кешлы ФКМладост Лучани 3' 150  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Шамрок Роверс Стьернен 3' 352  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Металлург Лиепая Крузейдерз 2' 310  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Альтах Тцикхура Сакхере 3' 335  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Ботев Пловдив Партизан Тирана 3' 560  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Работнички Скопье Тре Пенне Сан-Марино 500  6:0 (2:0)
    •  Слован Бр Пюник Ереван 1' 602  5:0 (2:0)
    •  ХИК Хельсинки Конна Квэй 6' 103  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Осиек Санта Колома 4' 682  4:0 (2:0)
    •  АЕЛ Лимассол St Joseph's FC1' 774  6:0 (3:0)
    •  Вадуц Bala Town 621  3:0 (3:0)
    •  АИК Клаксвикар КИ 6' 257  5:0 (5:0)
    •  Пелистер Битола Лех Познань 750  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Б-36 Торсхавн Nomme JK Kalju 1' 725  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Рунавик Динамо Минск 557  0:2 (0:1)
    •  РАФ Елгава Ференцварош 1' 400  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Торпедо Кутаиси Тренчин 4' 221  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Вашаш Бейтар Иерусалим 4' 016  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Dunav Ruse FCИртыш Павлодар 5' 100  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Горица Ширак Гюмри 1' 200  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Флориана Ла-Валетта Црвена Звезда Белград 1' 176  3:3 (1:1)
    •  Зета Голубовцы Железничар Сараево 2' 500  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Судува Марьямполь Шахтер Солигорск 2' 000  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Флора Таллинн Домжале 818  2:3 (2:1)
    •  Сент Джулиа Скендербеу 700  0:5 (0:2)
    •  Дачия Кишинев Шкендица 79 200  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Атлантас Клайпеда Кайрат Алма-Ата 1' 450  1:2 (1:2)
    •  Корк Сити Левадия Таллинн 6' 314  4:2 (1:2)
    •  Дерри Сити Мидюлленд 467  1:4 (1:2)
    •  Бангор Сити Люнгбю 1' 089  0:3 (0:3)
    • 2017-07-04Нидеркорн Глазго Рейнджерс 5' 534  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Балзан Еоз Фехервар 550  3:3 (1:2)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2017-06-29КР Рейкьявик SJK Seinajoki531  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Клаксвикар КИ АИК 1' 374  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Динамо Батуми Jagiellonia Bialystok 4' 000  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Железничар Сараево Зета Голубовцы 8' 858  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Младост Подгорица Гандзасар Капан 2' 369  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Санта Колома Осиек 600  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Фехервар Балзан Еоз 2' 188  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Тре Пенне Сан-Марино Работнички Скопье 294  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Домжале Флора Таллинн 724  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Скендербеу Сент Джулиа 2' 700  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Шахтер Солигорск Судува Марьямполь 3' 100  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Вентспилс ФКВалюр 1' 933  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Иртыш Павлодар Dunav Ruse FC8' 000  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Fola Esch CSМилсами Орхей989  2:1 (1:0)
    •  АЕК Ларнака Lincoln Red Imps FC3' 496  5:0 (1:0)
    •  Конна Квэй ХИК Хельсинки 472  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Ференцварош РАФ Елгава 7' 123  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Nomme JK Kalju Б-36 Торсхавн 580  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Зиря ФКФК Дифферданж 03 4' 650  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Динамо Минск Рунавик 3' 480  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Маккаби Тель Авив Тирана 7' 098  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Люнгбю Бангор Сити 2' 574  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Глазго Рейнджерс Нидеркорн 48' 681  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Одд Гренланд Баллимена 2' 969  3:0 (1:0)
    •  ВПС Вааса Олимпия Л. 3' 989  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Црвена Звезда Белград Флориана Ла-Валетта 19' 823  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Валетта Ла-Валетта Фольгоре 1' 141  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Широки Брег Ордабасы Шымкент 3' 100  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Заря БалтиСараево 2' 500  2:1 (2:0)
    •  Крузейдерз Металлург Лиепая 1' 375  3:1 (2:0)
    •  Шкендица 79 Дачия Кишинев 1' 950  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Войводина Нови Сад Ружомберок 5' 093  2:1 (2:0)
    •  Лех Познань Пелистер Битола 18' 215  4:0 (3:0)
    •  Хогесунд Колрейн 2' 523  7:0 (3:0)
    •  Мидюлленд Дерри Сити 5' 122  6:1 (3:0)
    •  Левски София Сутьеска 6' 456  3:1 (3:0)
    •  Кайрат Алма-Ата Атлантас Клайпеда 15' 000  6:0 (4:0)
    •  Норчепинг Prishtina KF6' 540  5:0 (5:0)
    •  St Joseph's FCАЕЛ Лимассол 163  0:4 (0:1)
    •  Ширак Гюмри Горица 2' 100  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Левадия Таллинн Корк Сити 1' 500  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Стьернен Шамрок Роверс 1' 020  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Тцикхура Сакхере Альтах 1' 700  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Пюник Ереван Слован Бр 1' 800  1:4 (1:1)
    •  Партизан Тирана Ботев Пловдив 2' 000  1:3 (1:1)
    •  Тренчин Торпедо Кутаиси 2' 915  5:1 (2:1)
    •  Младост Лучани Кешлы ФК1' 950  0:3 (0:2)
    •  Bala Town Вадуц 803  1:2 (0:2)
    •  Ст. Джонстон Trakai FK5' 636  1:2 (1:2)
    •  Бейтар Иерусалим Вашаш 100  4:3 (1:2)
Назад к Кубок УЕФА