Вы здесь
Свернуть всё
Развернуть всё
ФиналФанов Д.В.Счёт- 2011-05-07Твенте Аякс 45' 000 1:02:2 (1:2)
1/2Фанов Счёт- 2011-03-03Аякс Ваалвейк 28' 156 5:1 (2:1)
- 2011-03-02Твенте Утрехт 21' 800 1:0 (0:0)
1/4Фанов Счёт- 2011-01-27Аякс Бреда 22' 536 4:1 (2:1)
- 2011-01-26Твенте ПСВ Эйндховен 21' 0007:60:01:1 (0:0)
- Утрехт Гронинген 10' 400 3:2 (2:1)
- 2011-01-25Ваалвейк Noordwijk 2' 394 6:0 (5:0)
1/8ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт- 2011-01-18Achilles '29Ваалвейк 1' 2001:31:11:1 (0:0)
- Sparta Nijkerk Noordwijk 5' 3503:51:12:2 (1:2)
- Тельстар Бреда 2' 563 0:1 (0:1)
- Genemuiden Гронинген 3' 500 2:3 (1:2)
- 2010-12-23Аякс АЗ Алкмар 29' 539 1:0 (1:0)
- 2010-12-22Утрехт Волендам 10' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- Рода ПСВ Эйндховен 6' 200 1:3 (1:1)
- 2010-12-21Твенте Витесс 23' 000 5:0 (4:0)
1/16ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт- 2010-11-11Гронинген Ден Гааг 16' 1615:40:01:1 (0:0)
- Аякс Вендам 22' 559 3:0 (0:0)
- Achilles '29Эраклес Альмело 1' 000 5:3 (1:2)
- 2010-11-10De Treffers Noordwijk 750 0:1 (0:0)
- Гоу Эхед Иглз Рода 3' 738 0:2 (0:0)
- Апелдорн Утрехт 2' 880 0:2 (0:0)
- ПСВ Эйндховен Spakenburg SV28' 900 3:0 (1:0)
- АЗ Алкмар ФК Эйндховен 6' 523 3:0 (1:0)
- Витесс Rijnsburgse Boys7' 211 3:0 (2:0)
- Dijkse BoysGenemuiden 600 1:9 (1:3)
- 2010-11-09Зволле Твенте 10' 5003:50:01:1 (0:0)
- Херенвен Бреда 19' 600 0:2 (0:0)
- Дордрехт Волендам 2' 000 1:2 (0:1)
- Sparta Nijkerk Эксельсиор 1' 900 2:1 (1:1)
- Камбур Ваалвейк 4' 061 1:4 (0:2)
- SDC PuttenТельстар 800 0:2 (0:2)
1/32Фанов Д.В.Счёт- 2010-09-29Rijnsburgse BoysDeurne 800 2:02:2 (1:0)
- 2010-09-23Achilles '29ТОП Осс 400 2:0 (0:0)
- Бреда Венло 8' 700 3:1 (1:1)
- Дордрехт Неймеген 2' 200 4:3 (3:1)
- 2010-09-22RKSV Groene SterDijkse Boys6001:31:11:1 (0:0)
- Фейеноорд Рода 24' 0003:40:01:1 (0:0)
- Де Графсхап Утрехт 4' 1203:40:01:1 (0:0)
- GemertАпелдорн 1' 000 0:40:0 (0:0)
- HaaglandiaГронинген 1' 750 0:31:1 (1:0)
- VVSBКамбур 1' 200 0:2 (0:0)
- ПСВ Эйндховен Спарта Р 11' 000 3:0 (1:0)
- De Treffers Katwijk2' 000 5:1 (2:0)
- Аякс Маастрихт 17' 363 5:0 (3:0)
- EVV ФК Эйндховен 950 3:5 (0:1)
- CapelleТвенте 2' 800 1:4 (1:1)
- WKE EmmenЭксельсиор 1' 500 0:3 (0:2)
- ARC AlphenЭраклес Альмело 2' 500 0:3 (0:2)
- Ден Босх АЗ Алкмар 4' 656 2:3 (2:2)
- 2010-09-21Spakenburg SVРозендаль 2' 7505:30:00:0 (0:0)
- Зволле Виллем II 6' 2505:40:02:2 (1:0)
- SDC PuttenDOVO Veenendaal6004:30:01:1 (1:1)
- Вендам Хельмонд Спорт 3' 717 1:01:1 (0:1)
- Genemuiden ACV Assen900 2:0 (0:0)
- HSC 21Гоу Эхед Иглз 2' 000 0:2 (0:0)
- Эммен Херенвен 3' 127 1:3 (0:0)
- Sparta Nijkerk Kozakken Boys 750 2:1 (1:0)
- Тельстар Фортуна Ситтард 675 3:1 (1:0)
- Noordwijk Voorschoten 97 600 3:1 (2:0)
- Excelsior 31 Ден Гааг 1' 700 0:2 (0:1)
- Ваалвейк Almere City FC910 4:1 (3:1)
- HollandiaВолендам 1' 400 1:2 (0:2)
- Flevo Boys Витесс 3' 250 0:6 (0:2)
|
Назад к Голландия |
|