You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Final  Score
  • 2020-08-23Bayern Munchen Paris-Saint-Germain   1:0 (0:0)
1/2  Score
  • 2020-08-19Bayern Munchen Olympique Lyonnais   3:0 (2:0)
  • 2020-08-18Paris-Saint-Germain RB Leipzig  3:0 (2:0)
1/4  Score
  • 2020-08-15Olympique Lyonnais Manchester City   3:1 (1:0)
  • 2020-08-14Bayern Munchen Barcelona   8:2 (4:1)
  • 2020-08-13RB LeipzigAtletico de Madrid   2:1 (0:0)
  • 2020-08-12Paris-Saint-Germain Atalanta   2:1 (0:1)
1/8
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2020-08-08Bayern Munchen Chelsea   4:1 (2:1)
    •  Barcelona Napoli   3:1 (3:1)
    • 2020-08-07Manchester City Real Madrid   2:1 (1:1)
    •  Juventus Olympique Lyonnais   2:1 (1:1)
    • 2020-03-11Liverpool Atletico de Madrid  1:31:0 (1:0)
    •  Paris-Saint-Germain Borussia Dortmund   2:0 (2:0)
    • 2020-03-10RB LeipzigTottenham Hotspur   3:0 (2:0)
    •  Valencia Atalanta   3:4 (1:2)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2020-02-26Real Madrid Manchester City   1:2 (0:0)
    •  Olympique Lyonnais Juventus   1:0 (1:0)
    • 2020-02-25Chelsea Bayern Munchen   0:3 (0:0)
    •  Napoli Barcelona   1:1 (1:0)
    • 2020-02-19Tottenham Hotspur RB Leipzig  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Atalanta Valencia   4:1 (2:0)
    • 2020-02-18Borussia Dortmund Paris-Saint-Germain   2:1 (0:0)
    •  Atletico de Madrid Liverpool   1:0 (1:0)
Group A
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Paris-Saint-Germain 3:0 1:0 5:0 65101721516
    2Real Madrid 2:2 2:2 6:0 6321148611
    3Club Brugge KV 0:5 1:3 0:0 6033412-83
    4Galatasaray Istanbul 0:1 0:1 1:1 6024114-132
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-11Club Brugge KV Real Madrid   1:3 (0:0)
    •  Paris-Saint-Germain Galatasaray Istanbul   5:0 (2:0)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-26Galatasaray Istanbul Club Brugge KV   1:1 (1:0)
    •  Real Madrid Paris-Saint-Germain   2:2 (1:0)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-06Paris-Saint-Germain Club Brugge KV   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Real Madrid Galatasaray Istanbul   6:0 (4:0)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-22Club Brugge KV Paris-Saint-Germain   0:5 (0:1)
    •  Galatasaray Istanbul Real Madrid   0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-01Galatasaray Istanbul Paris-Saint-Germain   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Real Madrid Club Brugge KV   2:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-18Club Brugge KV Galatasaray Istanbul   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Paris-Saint-Germain Real Madrid   3:0 (2:0)
Group B
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Bayern Munchen 3:1 2:0 3:0 66002451918
    2Tottenham Hotspur 2:7 4:2 5:0 63121814410
    3Olympiakos Piraeus 2:3 2:2 1:0 6114814-64
    4Crvena Zvezda Beograd 0:6 0:4 3:1 6105320-173
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-11Olympiakos Piraeus Crvena Zvezda Beograd   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Bayern Munchen Tottenham Hotspur   3:1 (2:1)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-26Crvena Zvezda Beograd Bayern Munchen   0:6 (0:1)
    •  Tottenham Hotspur Olympiakos Piraeus   4:2 (1:2)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-06Bayern Munchen Olympiakos Piraeus   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Crvena Zvezda Beograd Tottenham Hotspur   0:4 (0:1)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-22Tottenham Hotspur Crvena Zvezda Beograd   5:0 (3:0)
    •  Olympiakos Piraeus Bayern Munchen   2:3 (1:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-01Crvena Zvezda Beograd Olympiakos Piraeus   3:1 (0:1)
    •  Tottenham Hotspur Bayern Munchen   2:7 (1:2)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-18Bayern Munchen Crvena Zvezda Beograd   3:0 (1:0)
    •  Olympiakos Piraeus Tottenham Hotspur   2:2 (1:2)
Group C
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Manchester City 5:1 1:1 2:0 64201641214
    2Atalanta 1:1 1:2 2:0 6213812-47
    3"Shakhtyor" Donetsk0:3 0:3 2:2 6132813-56
    4Dinamo Zagreb 1:4 4:0 3:3 61231013-35
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-11"Shakhtyor" DonetskAtalanta   0:3 (0:0)
    •  Dinamo Zagreb Manchester City   1:4 (1:1)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-26Manchester City "Shakhtyor" Donetsk  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Atalanta Dinamo Zagreb   2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-06Atalanta Manchester City   1:1 (0:1)
    •  Dinamo Zagreb "Shakhtyor" Donetsk  3:3 (1:1)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-22"Shakhtyor" DonetskDinamo Zagreb   2:2 (1:1)
    •  Manchester City Atalanta   5:1 (2:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-01Manchester City Dinamo Zagreb   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Atalanta "Shakhtyor" Donetsk  1:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-18Dinamo Zagreb Atalanta   4:0 (3:0)
    •  "Shakhtyor" DonetskManchester City   0:3 (0:2)
Group D
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Juventus 1:0 3:0 2:1 6510124816
    2Atletico de Madrid 2:2 1:0 2:0 631285310
    3Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:2 2:1 1:2 620459-46
    4Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 0:2 0:2 6105411-73
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-11Bayer 04 Leverkusen Juventus   0:2 (0:0)
    •  Atletico de Madrid Lokomotiv Moskva   2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-26Juventus Atletico de Madrid   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Lokomotiv Moskva Bayer 04 Leverkusen   0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-06Bayer 04 Leverkusen Atletico de Madrid   2:1 (1:0)
    •  Lokomotiv Moskva Juventus   1:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-22Atletico de Madrid Bayer 04 Leverkusen   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Juventus Lokomotiv Moskva   2:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-01Lokomotiv Moskva Atletico de Madrid   0:2 (0:0)
    •  Juventus Bayer 04 Leverkusen   3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-18Atletico de Madrid Juventus   2:2 (0:0)
    •  Bayer 04 Leverkusen Lokomotiv Moskva   1:2 (1:2)
Group E
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Liverpool 1:1 4:3 2:1 6411138513
    2Napoli 2:0 1:1 4:0 6330114712
    3RB Salzburg0:2 2:3 6:2 6213161337
    4KRC Genk 1:4 0:0 1:4 6015520-151
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-10RB SalzburgLiverpool   0:2 (0:0)
    •  Napoli KRC Genk   4:0 (3:0)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-27Liverpool Napoli   1:1 (0:1)
    •  KRC Genk RB Salzburg  1:4 (0:2)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-05Napoli RB Salzburg  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Liverpool KRC Genk   2:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-23KRC Genk Liverpool   1:4 (0:1)
    •  RB SalzburgNapoli   2:3 (1:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-02KRC Genk Napoli   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Liverpool RB Salzburg  4:3 (3:1)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-17Napoli Liverpool   2:0 (0:0)
    •  RB SalzburgKRC Genk   6:2 (5:1)
Group F
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Barcelona 3:1 2:1 0:0 642094514
    2Borussia Dortmund 0:0 3:2 2:1 631288010
    3Internazionale 1:2 2:0 1:1 621310917
    4Slavia Praha 1:2 0:2 1:3 6024410-62
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-10Internazionale Barcelona   1:2 (1:1)
    •  Borussia Dortmund Slavia Praha   2:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-27Barcelona Borussia Dortmund   3:1 (2:0)
    •  Slavia Praha Internazionale   1:3 (1:1)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-05Barcelona Slavia Praha   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Borussia Dortmund Internazionale   3:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-23Internazionale Borussia Dortmund   2:0 (1:0)
    •  Slavia Praha Barcelona   1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-02Barcelona Internazionale   2:1 (0:1)
    •  Slavia Praha Borussia Dortmund   0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-17Borussia Dortmund Barcelona   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Internazionale Slavia Praha   1:1 (0:0)
Group G
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1RB Leipzig0:2 2:2 2:1 6321108211
    2Olympique Lyonnais 2:2 3:1 1:1 62229818
    3Benfica Lisboa 1:2 2:1 3:0 62131011-17
    4Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 0:2 2:0 3:1 621379-27
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-10Benfica Lisboa Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   3:0 (0:0)
    •  Olympique Lyonnais RB Leipzig  2:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-27Zenit Sankt-Peterburg Olympique Lyonnais   2:0 (1:0)
    •  RB LeipzigBenfica Lisboa   2:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-05Olympique Lyonnais Benfica Lisboa   3:1 (2:0)
    •  Zenit Sankt-Peterburg RB Leipzig  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-23Benfica Lisboa Olympique Lyonnais   2:1 (1:0)
    •  RB LeipzigZenit Sankt-Peterburg   2:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-02Zenit Sankt-Peterburg Benfica Lisboa   3:1 (1:0)
    •  RB LeipzigOlympique Lyonnais   0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-17Benfica Lisboa RB Leipzig  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Olympique Lyonnais Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   1:1 (0:1)
Group H
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Chelsea 0:1 4:4 2:1 6321119211
    2Valencia 2:2 0:3 4:1 632197211
    3Ajax Amsterdam 0:1 0:1 3:0 6312126610
    4Lille 1:2 1:1 0:2 6015414-101
  • Matchday 6  Score
    • 2019-12-10Chelsea Lille   2:1 (2:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam Valencia   0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5  Score
    • 2019-11-27Lille Ajax Amsterdam   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Valencia Chelsea   2:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 4  Score
    • 2019-11-05Valencia Lille   4:1 (0:1)
    •  Chelsea Ajax Amsterdam   4:4 (1:3)
  • Matchday 3  Score
    • 2019-10-23Lille Valencia   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam Chelsea   0:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-10-02Lille Chelsea   1:2 (1:1)
    •  Valencia Ajax Amsterdam   0:3 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-09-17Chelsea Valencia   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam Lille   3:0 (1:0)
Round 6
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-08-28Slavia Praha CFR 1907 Cluj  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Club Brugge KV LASK Linz   2:1 (0:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia   2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-08-27Crvena Zvezda Beograd Young Boys Bern   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Rosenborg Dinamo Zagreb   1:1 (1:0)
    •  FK KrasnodarOlympiakos Piraeus   1:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-08-21Olympiakos Piraeus FK Krasnodar  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Dinamo Zagreb Rosenborg   2:0 (2:0)
    •  Young Boys Bern Crvena Zvezda Beograd   2:2 (1:1)
    • 2019-08-20A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia Ajax Amsterdam   0:0 (0:0)
    •  LASK Linz Club Brugge KV   0:1 (0:1)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujSlavia Praha   0:1 (0:1)
Round 5
  • Matchday 2PenETScore
    • 2019-08-13FC Kobenhavn Crvena Zvezda Beograd 6:70:01:1 (1:1)
    •  LASK Linz Basel 1893  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Olympiakos Piraeus Istanbul Basaksehir  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Celtic CFR 1907 Cluj  3:4 (0:1)
    •  Qarabag Agdam A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Ferencvarosi TC Dinamo Zagreb   0:4 (0:1)
    •  Rosenborg Maribor   3:1 (0:1)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam PAOK Thessaloniki   3:2 (1:1)
    •  "Dynamo" KievClub Brugge KV   3:3 (1:1)
    •  Porto FK Krasnodar  2:3 (0:3)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-08-07Basel 1893LASK Linz   1:2 (0:0)
    •  Maribor Rosenborg   1:3 (0:0)
    •  Istanbul BasaksehirOlympiakos Piraeus   0:1 (0:0)
    •  FK KrasnodarPorto   0:1 (0:0)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujCeltic   1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-08-06A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia Qarabag Agdam   1:2 (0:0)
    •  Club Brugge KV "Dynamo" Kiev  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Crvena Zvezda Beograd FC Kobenhavn   1:1 (1:0)
    •  Dinamo Zagreb Ferencvarosi TC   1:1 (1:0)
    •  PAOK Thessaloniki Ajax Amsterdam   2:2 (2:1)
Round 4
  • Matchday 2 ETScore
    • 2019-07-31AIK Solna Maribor  1:12:1 (1:0)
    •  FC Kobenhavn TNS Llansantffraid   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Rosenborg BATE Barysau   2:0 (0:0)
    •  HJK Helsinki Crvena Zvezda Beograd   2:1 (0:0)
    •  Qarabag Agdam Dundalk   3:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-07-30Dinamo Zagreb Saburtalo Tbilisi  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Olympiakos Piraeus Viktoria Plzen   4:0 (0:0)
    •  Valletta Ferencvarosi TC   1:1 (1:0)
    •  A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia Sutjeska Niksic   3:0 (2:0)
    •  Nomme JK Kalju Celtic   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Basel 1893PSV Eindhoven   2:1 (1:1)
    •  Maccabi Tel-Aviv CFR 1907 Cluj  2:2 (1:2)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-07-24Crvena Zvezda Beograd HJK Helsinki   2:0 (1:0)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujMaccabi Tel-Aviv   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Ferencvarosi TC Valletta   3:1 (2:0)
    •  Celtic Nomme JK Kalju   5:0 (3:0)
    •  Dundalk Qarabag Agdam   1:1 (0:1)
    •  BATE Barysau Rosenborg   2:1 (1:1)
    •  Maribor AIK Solna   2:1 (2:1)
    • 2019-07-23Saburtalo TbilisiDinamo Zagreb   0:2 (0:0)
    •  Viktoria Plzen Olympiakos Piraeus   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Sutjeska Niksic A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia   0:1 (0:1)
    •  TNS Llansantffraid FC Kobenhavn   0:2 (0:1)
    •  PSV Eindhoven Basel 1893  3:2 (1:1)
Round 3
  • Matchday 2PenETScore
    • 2019-07-17Riga 2014 FKDundalk 4:50:00:0 (0:0)
    •  Sutjeska Niksic Slovan Bratislava 3:20:01:1 (0:0)
    •  AIK Solna Ararat-Armenia FC  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Qarabag Agdam Partizani Tirana   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Piast Gliwice BATE Barysau   1:2 (1:0)
    •  Celtic FK Sarajevo   2:1 (1:0)
    •  Rosenborg Linfield   4:0 (1:0)
    •  Maribor Valur Reykjavik   2:0 (2:0)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujLokomotiv Astana/FC Astana  3:1 (2:1)
    •  Ludogorest 1945 RazgradFerencvarosi TC   2:3 (1:2)
    • 2019-07-16FeronikeliTNS Llansantffraid   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Valletta F91 Dudelange   1:1 (1:0)
    •  HB Torshavn HJK Helsinki   2:2 (1:0)
    •  Crvena Zvezda Beograd Suduva Marijampole   2:1 (2:0)
    •  Shkendija 79 Tetovo Nomme JK Kalju   1:2 (0:1)
    •  Saburtalo TbilisiSheriff Tiraspol   1:3 (0:3)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-07-10Dundalk Riga 2014 FK  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Partizani Tirana Qarabag Agdam   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Slovan Bratislava Sutjeska Niksic   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Sheriff Tiraspol Saburtalo Tbilisi  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Linfield Rosenborg   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Valur Reykjavik Maribor   0:3 (0:1)
    •  BATE Barysau Piast Gliwice   1:1 (0:1)
    •  Ferencvarosi TC Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad  2:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-07-09TNS Llansantffraid Feronikeli  2:2 (0:0)
    •  Lokomotiv Astana/FC AstanaCFR 1907 Cluj  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Nomme JK Kalju Shkendija 79 Tetovo   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Suduva Marijampole Crvena Zvezda Beograd   0:0 (0:0)
    •  HJK Helsinki HB Torshavn   3:0 (2:0)
    •  F91 Dudelange Valletta   2:2 (2:0)
    •  FK Sarajevo Celtic   1:3 (1:1)
    •  Ararat-Armenia FCAIK Solna   2:1 (2:1)
Round 2  Score
  • 2019-06-28FeronikeliFC Santa Coloma  2:1 (0:0)
Round 1  Score
  • 2019-06-25FC Santa ColomaTre Penne San Marino   1:0 (0:0)
  •  FeronikeliLincoln Red Imps FC  1:0 (1:0)
Back to UEFA Chempionship CUP