You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Round 5
  • Matchday 2FansPenETScore
    • 2019-08-29F91 Dudelange Ararat-Armenia FC2' 8745:40:02:1 (0:1)
    •  Antverpen FC AZ Alkmaar 19' 786 0:31:1 (0:0)
    •  Apollon Lemesos PSV Eindhoven 2' 004  0:4 (0:0)
    •  Riga 2014 FKFC Kobenhavn 7' 055  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Vityria Guimaraes Steaua Bucuresti 18' 352  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Feyenoord Rotterdam 9' 107  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Rangers Legia Warszawa 45' 463  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Molde Partizan Beograd 7' 102  1:1 (0:0)
    •  BATE Barysau Lokomotiv Astana/FC Astana10' 701  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Eintracht Frankfurt/Main Strasbourg 47' 000  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Qarabag Agdam Linfield 18' 349  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Wolverhampton Wanderers Torino 29' 222  2:1 (1:0)
    •  "Zorya" Luhansk Espanyol Barcelona 10' 181  2:2 (0:1)
    •  Bnei-Yehuda Tel-Aviv Malme 900  0:1 (0:1)
    •  PAOK Thessaloniki Slovan Bratislava 20' 776  3:2 (0:1)
    •  Rijeka KAA Gent 7' 562  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Ferencvarosi TC Suduva Marijampole 18' 567  4:2 (2:1)
    •  Spartak Moskva SC Braga38' 176  1:2 (0:2)
    •  Maribor Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad9' 016  2:2 (0:2)
    •  Trabzonspor AEK Athinai 30' 490  0:2 (0:2)
    •  AIK Solna Celtic 28' 410  1:4 (1:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2019-08-22Celtic AIK Solna 40' 885  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Slovan Bratislava PAOK Thessaloniki 20' 233  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Legia Warszawa Rangers 26' 665  0:0 (0:0)
    •  PSV Eindhoven Apollon Lemesos 17' 500  3:0 (0:0)
    •  SC BragaSpartak Moskva 11' 667  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Steaua Bucuresti Vityria Guimaraes 4' 518  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Strasbourg Eintracht Frankfurt/Main 21' 708  1:0 (1:0)
    •  KAA Gent Rijeka 12' 198  2:1 (0:1)
    •  Espanyol Barcelona "Zorya" Luhansk 13' 686  3:1 (0:1)
    •  Torino Wolverhampton Wanderers 24' 091  2:3 (0:1)
    •  AZ Alkmaar Antverpen FC 4' 014  1:1 (0:1)
    •  FC Kobenhavn Riga 2014 FK13' 930  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Partizan Beograd Molde 3' 157  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Linfield Qarabag Agdam 4' 633  3:2 (2:1)
    •  AEK Athinai Trabzonspor 141  1:3 (1:2)
    •  Suduva Marijampole Ferencvarosi TC 5' 741  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Ludogorest 1945 RazgradMaribor 6' 200  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Ararat-Armenia FCF91 Dudelange 11' 000  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Feyenoord Rotterdam Hapoel Beer-Sheva 35' 000  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Lokomotiv Astana/FC AstanaBATE Barysau 24' 369  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Malme Bnei-Yehuda Tel-Aviv 13' 956  3:0 (2:0)
Round 4
  • Matchday 2Fans ETScore
    • 2019-08-15Viktoria Plzen Antverpen FC 9' 717 1:11:0 (0:0)
    •  Aris Thessaloniki Molde 12' 821 0:13:0 (2:0)
    •  KAA Gent A.E.K. Larnaka 15' 533  3:0 (0:0)
    •  "Zorya" Luhansk CSKA Sofia 7' 857  1:0 (0:0)
    •  BATE Barysau FK Sarajevo 11' 876  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Mlada Boleslav Steaua Bucuresti 4' 695  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Dinamo Tbilisi Feyenoord Rotterdam no att  1:1 (0:0)
    •  PSV Eindhoven Haugesund 22' 759  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Torino 6' 154  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Zrinjski Mostar Malme 4' 509  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Wolverhampton Wanderers Pyunik Yerevan 29' 391  4:0 (0:0)
    •  AIK Solna Sheriff Tiraspol 13' 122  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Norrkoping 10' 088  3:1 (0:0)
    •  HJK Helsinki Riga 2014 FK6' 847  2:2 (1:0)
    •  Strasbourg Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv 19' 109  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Trabzonspor Sparta Praha 34' 462  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Bnei-Yehuda Tel-Aviv Neftci Baki 4' 000  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Yeni MalatyasporPartizan Beograd 14' 665  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Eintracht Frankfurt/Main Vaduz 48' 000  1:0 (1:0)
    •  AEK Athinai Universitatea Craiova no att  1:1 (1:0)
    •  AZ Alkmaar "Ilichevets"8' 018  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Suduva Marijampole Maccabi Tel-Aviv 5' 337  2:1 (2:0)
    •  SC BragaBrondby IF 11' 964  3:1 (2:0)
    •  Rangers Midtjylland 47' 184  3:1 (2:0)
    •  Espanyol Barcelona Luzern 13' 214  3:0 (3:0)
    •  Spartak Moskva Thun 33' 076  2:1 (0:1)
    •  Apollon Lemesos Austria Wien 2' 750  3:1 (1:1)
    •  TNS Llansantffraid Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad712  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Valletta Lokomotiv Astana/FC Astana595  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Aberdeen Rijeka 15' 246  0:2 (0:2)
    • 2019-08-14Vityria Guimaraes Ventspils FK12' 741  6:0 (1:0)
    •  Saburtalo FC TbilisiArarat-Armenia FC14' 904  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Atromitos/Halkidona Legia Warszawa 2' 019  0:2 (0:1)
    • 2019-08-13Nomme JK Kalju F91 Dudelange 1' 202  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Linfield Sutjeska Niksic 3' 639  3:2 (2:1)
    •  Dundalk Slovan Bratislava 4' 199  1:3 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2019-08-08Universitatea Craiova AEK Athinai 2' 530  0:2 (0:0)
    •  "Ilichevets"AZ Alkmaar 4' 426  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Steaua Bucuresti Mlada Boleslav 2' 315  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Norrkoping Hapoel Beer-Sheva 6' 479  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Legia Warszawa Atromitos/Halkidona 15' 093  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Rijeka Aberdeen 6' 452  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Partizan Beograd Yeni Malatyaspor13' 442  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Feyenoord Rotterdam Dinamo Tbilisi 36' 500  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Sparta Praha Trabzonspor no att  2:2 (1:0)
    •  Malme Zrinjski Mostar 14' 103  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Antverpen FC Viktoria Plzen 15' 734  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Torino Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 15' 977  5:0 (2:0)
    •  Molde Aris Thessaloniki 3' 953  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Ludogorest 1945 RazgradTNS Llansantffraid 4' 120  5:0 (3:0)
    •  Lokomotiv Astana/FC AstanaValletta 18' 707  5:1 (3:0)
    •  A.E.K. Larnaka KAA Gent 3' 360  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Haugesund PSV Eindhoven 5' 150  0:1 (0:1)
    •  FK Sarajevo BATE Barysau 7' 124  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Luzern Espanyol Barcelona 9' 191  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv Strasbourg 7' 600  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Midtjylland Rangers 9' 322  2:4 (0:1)
    •  Maccabi Tel-Aviv Suduva Marijampole 8' 512  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Ventspils FKVityria Guimaraes 472  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Austria Wien Apollon Lemesos 8' 165  1:2 (1:1)
    •  CSKA Sofia "Zorya" Luhansk 15' 310  1:1 (1:1)
    •  F91 Dudelange Nomme JK Kalju 1' 239  3:1 (2:1)
    •  Sheriff Tiraspol AIK Solna 6' 341  1:2 (0:2)
    •  Thun Spartak Moskva 6' 150  2:3 (0:2)
    •  Pyunik Yerevan Wolverhampton Wanderers 13' 050  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Brondby IF SC Braga15' 642  2:4 (1:2)
    •  Neftci Baki Bnei-Yehuda Tel-Aviv 10' 000  2:2 (1:2)
    •  Vaduz Eintracht Frankfurt/Main 5' 908  0:5 (0:3)
    • 2019-08-07Slovan Bratislava Dundalk 9' 980  1:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-08-06Ararat-Armenia FCSaburtalo FC Tbilisi10' 500  1:2 (1:0)
    •  Riga 2014 FKHJK Helsinki 3' 468  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Sutjeska Niksic Linfield 3' 850  1:2 (1:1)
Round 3
  • Matchday 2FansPenETScore
    • 2019-08-01Universitatea Craiova Budapesti Honved 22' 1343:10:00:0 (0:0)
    •  Osijek CSKA Sofia 7' 2143:40:01:0 (1:0)
    •  Vaduz Videoton Fehervar 1' 253 1:01:0 (0:0)
    •  Brondby IF Lechia Gdansk 16' 426 2:02:1 (1:0)
    •  Apollon Lemesos Shamrock Rovers 2' 987 1:02:1 (1:0)
    •  Zrinjski Mostar Utrecht 5' 984 1:01:1 (0:1)
    •  Dinamo Tbilisi Qabala FC8' 153  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Olimpija Ljubljana Yeni Malatyaspor8' 100  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Neftci Baki Arsenal Tula 9' 000  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Progres Niedercorn Rangers 3' 867  0:0 (0:0)
    •  KuPS Kuopio Legia Warszawa 3' 200  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Esbjerg fB Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4' 517  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Partizan Beograd Connah's Quay Nomads 8' 200  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Jablonec nad Nisou 97 Pyunik Yerevan 3' 675  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Metalurgs Liepajas Norrkoping 4' 174  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Gzira United Ventspils FK332  2:2 (1:0)
    •  Linfield HB Torshavn no att  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Sturm Graz Haugesund 2' 800  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Vityria Guimaraes Jeunesse d'Esch 16' 352  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Spartak Trnava Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv 6' 702  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Qayrat QTJ Almaty Hapoel Beer-Sheva 23' 000  1:1 (1:0)
    •  "Zorya" Luhansk Buducnost Podgorica 6' 158  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Atromitos/Halkidona DAC Dunajska Streda 2' 450  3:2 (2:0)
    •  Aberdeen Chikhura Sachkhere 15' 167  5:0 (2:0)
    •  Ludogorest 1945 RazgradValur Reykjavik 4' 120  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Viitorul Constanta FC KAA Gent 4' 088  2:1 (0:1)
    •  BK Hacken AZ Alkmaar 3' 845  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Stjarnan Espanyol Barcelona 1' 020  1:3 (0:1)
    •  KH Klaksvik Luzern 1' 229  0:1 (0:1)
    •  A.E.L. Lemesos Aris Thessaloniki 3' 346  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Sheriff Tiraspol Partizani Tirana 5' 248  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Lokomotiv Astana/FC AstanaDon Pernil Santa Coloma 16' 103  4:1 (1:1)
    •  Eintracht Frankfurt/Main Flora Tallinn 48' 000  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Riga 2014 FKPiast Gliwice 3' 541  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Maccabi Haifa Strasbourg 23' 038  2:1 (2:1)
    •  Levski Sofia A.E.K. Larnaka 550  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Debreceni Vasutas SC Torino 15' 350  1:4 (0:2)
    •  Ordabasy Shymkent Mlada Boleslav 17' 000  2:3 (1:2)
    •  Malme Domzale 12' 348  3:2 (2:2)
    •  Steaua Bucuresti Alashkert1' 828  2:3 (1:3)
    •  Crusaders Wolverhampton Wanderers 3' 383  1:4 (1:3)
    • 2019-07-31Cukaricki Stankom Beograd Molde 3' 014  1:3 (0:2)
    • 2019-07-30F91 Dudelange Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1' 022  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Suduva Marijampole Tre Penne San Marino 1' 850  5:0 (3:0)
    •  Lincoln Red Imps FCArarat-Armenia FC684  1:2 (0:1)
    •  FeronikeliSlovan Bratislava 5' 250  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2019-07-25Aris Thessaloniki A.E.L. Lemesos 17' 488  0:0 (0:0)
    •  AZ Alkmaar BK Hacken 11' 492  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Luzern KH Klaksvik 6' 344  1:0 (0:0)
    •  AlashkertSteaua Bucuresti 1' 420  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Espanyol Barcelona Stjarnan 19' 122  4:0 (0:0)
    •  Molde Cukaricki Stankom Beograd 3' 198  0:0 (0:0)
    •  CSKA Sofia Osijek 7' 500  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Haugesund Sturm Graz 3' 501  2:0 (0:0)
    •  A.E.K. Larnaka Levski Sofia 3' 177  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Connah's Quay Nomads Partizan Beograd 829  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Budapesti Honved Universitatea Craiova 2' 720  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Jeunesse d'Esch Vityria Guimaraes 3' 617  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Valur Reykjavik Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad802  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Legia Warszawa KuPS Kuopio 11' 678  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Norrkoping Metalurgs Liepajas 5' 440  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Rangers Progres Niedercorn 43' 629  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Esbjerg fB 3' 050  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Lechia Gdansk Brondby IF 25' 875  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv Spartak Trnava 5' 900  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Chikhura Sachkhere Aberdeen 3' 218  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Ventspils FKGzira United 2' 196  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Qayrat QTJ Almaty 8' 167  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Wolverhampton Wanderers Crusaders 29' 708  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Videoton Fehervar Vaduz 2' 224  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Pyunik Yerevan Jablonec nad Nisou 97 1' 940  2:1 (2:0)
    •  Torino Debreceni Vasutas SC 4' 376  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Piast Gliwice Riga 2014 FK5' 100  3:2 (0:1)
    •  Qabala FCDinamo Tbilisi 2' 800  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Utrecht Zrinjski Mostar 17' 221  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Partizani Tirana Sheriff Tiraspol 1' 750  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Arsenal Tula Neftci Baki 16' 720  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Mlada Boleslav Ordabasy Shymkent 3' 721  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Strasbourg Maccabi Haifa 20' 137  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Shamrock Rovers Apollon Lemesos 5' 396  2:1 (1:1)
    •  Yeni MalatyasporOlimpija Ljubljana 9' 146  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Domzale Malme 2' 043  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Flora Tallinn Eintracht Frankfurt/Main 8' 500  1:2 (1:1)
    •  KAA Gent Viitorul Constanta FC 13' 398  6:3 (5:1)
    •  Buducnost Podgorica "Zorya" Luhansk 5' 500  1:3 (0:2)
    •  DAC Dunajska Streda Atromitos/Halkidona 9' 980  1:2 (1:2)
    • 2019-07-24Slovan Bratislava Feronikeli7' 150  2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-07-23Don Pernil Santa Coloma Lokomotiv Astana/FC Astana382  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Shkendija 79 Tetovo F91 Dudelange 2' 602  1:2 (1:0)
    •  Ararat-Armenia FCLincoln Red Imps FC1' 500  2:0 (2:0)
    •  HB Torshavn Linfield 751  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Tre Penne San Marino Suduva Marijampole 354  0:5 (0:2)
Round 2
  • Matchday 2FansPenETScore
    • 2019-07-18Spartak Trnava Radnik Bijeljina 4' 2223:20:02:0 (1:0)
    •  Cracovia Krakow DAC Dunajska Streda 13' 255 1:11:1 (1:0)
    •  Levadia Tallinn Stjarnan 1' 446 1:12:1 (1:1)
    •  Teuta Durras Ventspils FK575  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Zrinjski Mostar Akademija Pandev2' 500  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Petrocub HincestiA.E.K. Larnaka 5' 316  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Torpedo Kutaisi Ordabasy Shymkent 3' 753  0:2 (0:0)
    •  UE Engordany Dinamo Tbilisi 408  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Videoton Fehervar Zeta Golubovci 2' 148  0:0 (0:0)
    •  KR Reykjavik Molde 355  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Laci 10' 980  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Vaduz Breiрablik Kopavogur 837  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Hibernians Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 608  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Shamrock Rovers Brann 5' 135  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Kilmarnock Connah's Quay Nomads 8' 306  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Inter Turku Brondby IF 3' 711  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Qayrat QTJ Almaty Siroki Brijeg 18' 500  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Radnicki Nis Flora Tallinn 4' 329  2:2 (0:0)
    •  Universitatea Craiova Sebail FK15' 763  3:2 (1:0)
    •  FK Vitsebsk KuPS Kuopio 4' 780  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Zalgiris Vilnius Budapesti Honved 3' 725  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Norrkoping Saint Patrick's Athletic 5' 925  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Tobol Qostanay Jeunesse d'Esch 2' 500  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Levski Sofia Ruzomberok 17' 250  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Perparimi KukesiDebreceni Vasutas SC 547  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Hajduk Split Gzira United 18' 236  1:3 (1:0)
    •  Domzale Balzan Youths 1' 648  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Rangers St Joseph's FC45' 718  6:0 (2:0)
    •  Legia Warszawa College Europa FC14' 839  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Apollon Lemesos FBK Kaunas 1' 427  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Neftci Baki Speranta Nisporeni6' 500  6:0 (4:0)
    •  Makedonija G.P. SkopjeAlashkert656  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Dynama Minsk Metalurgs Liepajas 6' 705  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Progres Niedercorn Cork City 1' 927  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Daugava Riga Olimpija Ljubljana 3' 652  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Ballymena United Malme 1' 736  0:4 (0:1)
    •  RoPS Rovaniemi Aberdeen 2' 000  1:2 (1:1)
    •  Buducnost Podgorica Narva Trans 1' 700  4:1 (1:1)
    •  Haugesund Cliftonville 2' 633  5:1 (3:1)
    •  Milsami OrheiSteaua Bucuresti 3' 000  1:2 (0:2)
    •  Shkupi FK 1927Pyunik Yerevan 8' 045  1:2 (0:2)
    •  Mura Murska Sobota Maccabi Haifa 3' 950  2:3 (1:2)
    •  B36 Torshavn Crusaders 1' 422  2:3 (1:2)
    • 2019-07-17Chikhura Sachkhere Fola Esch CS1' 458  2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-07-16KH Klaksvik Trakai FK980  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Mladost Podgorica CSKA Sofia 969  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Urartu FCCukaricki Stankom Beograd 2' 100  0:5 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2019-07-11Debreceni Vasutas SC Perparimi Kukesi10' 250  3:0 (0:0)
    •  Trakai FKKH Klaksvik 1' 480  1:1 (0:0)
    •  KuPS Kuopio FK Vitsebsk 2' 560  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Maccabi Haifa Mura Murska Sobota 16' 127  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Hibernians 3' 048  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Olimpija Ljubljana Daugava Riga 4' 200  2:3 (0:0)
    •  College Europa FCLegia Warszawa 787  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Connah's Quay Nomads Kilmarnock 1' 410  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Flora Tallinn Radnicki Nis 1' 250  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Ordabasy Shymkent Torpedo Kutaisi 15' 900  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Saint Patrick's Athletic Norrkoping 2' 389  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Breiрablik Kopavogur Vaduz 1' 153  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Cukaricki Stankom Beograd Urartu FC1' 203  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Steaua Bucuresti Milsami Orhei4' 850  2:0 (1:0)
    •  A.E.K. Larnaka Petrocub Hincesti3' 561  1:0 (1:0)
    •  AlashkertMakedonija G.P. Skopje1' 285  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Crusaders B36 Torshavn 1' 112  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Aberdeen RoPS Rovaniemi 14' 377  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Metalurgs Liepajas Dynama Minsk 3' 793  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Stjarnan Levadia Tallinn 876  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Budapesti Honved Zalgiris Vilnius 3' 622  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Fola Esch CSChikhura Sachkhere 1' 087  1:2 (1:0)
    •  Laci Hapoel Beer-Sheva 1' 400  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Radnik Bijeljina Spartak Trnava 1' 500  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Ventspils FKTeuta Durras 1' 730  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Dinamo Tbilisi UE Engordany 3' 680  6:0 (2:0)
    •  Malme Ballymena United 8' 667  7:0 (3:0)
    •  Molde KR Reykjavik 3' 756  7:1 (4:0)
    •  Cliftonville Haugesund 1' 342  0:1 (0:1)
    •  FBK Kaunas Apollon Lemesos 717  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Ruzomberok Levski Sofia 3' 695  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Narva Trans Buducnost Podgorica 319  0:2 (0:1)
    •  DAC Dunajska Streda Cracovia Krakow 9' 860  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Brondby IF Inter Turku 10' 275  4:1 (1:1)
    •  Siroki Brijeg Qayrat QTJ Almaty 2' 436  1:2 (1:1)
    •  Sebail FKUniversitatea Craiova 2' 550  2:3 (1:1)
    •  Brann Shamrock Rovers 4' 560  2:2 (2:1)
    •  Balzan Youths Domzale 389  3:4 (2:1)
    •  Cork City Progres Niedercorn 3' 137  0:2 (0:2)
    •  Akademija PandevZrinjski Mostar 1' 562  0:3 (0:2)
    •  Speranta NisporeniNeftci Baki 1' 370  0:3 (0:2)
    •  Pyunik Yerevan Shkupi FK 19272' 050  3:3 (1:2)
    •  Zeta Golubovci Videoton Fehervar 965  1:5 (1:3)
    • 2019-07-10Jeunesse d'Esch Tobol Qostanay 1' 384  0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-07-09St Joseph's FCRangers 2' 050  0:4 (0:0)
    •  CSKA Sofia Mladost Podgorica 8' 500  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Gzira United Hajduk Split 683  0:2 (0:1)
Round 1
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2019-07-04NSH Runavik Ballymena United 553  0:0 (0:0)
    •  UE Engordany La Fiorita Montegiardino 428  2:1 (1:0)
    •  College Europa FCMatecosa UE Sant Julia de Lyria 1' 075  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Cardiff MetProgres Niedercorn 1' 316  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Cliftonville Barry Town 1' 946  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Tre Fiori Fiorentina KH Klaksvik 177  0:4 (0:3)
    • 2019-07-02St Joseph's FCPrishtina KF500  2:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2019-06-27Progres Niedercorn Cardiff Met1' 984  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Ballymena United NSH Runavik 2' 270  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Barry Town Cliftonville 2' 106  0:0 (0:0)
    •  KH Klaksvik Tre Fiori Fiorentina 575  5:1 (2:0)
    •  La Fiorita Montegiardino UE Engordany 302  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Prishtina KFSt Joseph's FC4' 100  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Matecosa UE Sant Julia de Lyria College Europa FC300  3:2 (1:1)
Back to UEFA Cup