You are here
Collapse all
Expand all
FinalFans Score- 2011-05-29Ried Innkreis Austria Lustenau 14' 500 2:0 (1:0)
1/2Fans Score- 2011-05-04Ried Innkreis Rapid Wien 6' 000 2:1 (0:1)
- 2011-05-03Kapfenberger SV Austria Lustenau 1' 500 1:2 (1:2)
1/4Fans Score- 2011-04-20Ried Innkreis Sturm Graz 3' 300 2:1 (1:0)
- Rapid Wien Mattersburg 11' 200 2:0 (1:0)
- 2011-04-19First Vienna 1894Kapfenberger SV 2' 700 0:2 (0:0)
- Austria Wien Austria Lustenau 2' 312 0:4 (0:2)
1/8Fans ETScore- 2010-11-10Vorwarts SteyrSturm Graz 6' 000 0:10:0 (0:0)
- Austria Wien Wacker Tirol Innsbruck 3' 000 1:01:1 (1:1)
- Rapid Wien Hartberg 6' 800 3:0 (0:0)
- BW Linz Mattersburg 1' 700 0:1 (0:0)
- 2010-11-09Austria Lustenau Grodig SV7005:40:00:0 (0:0)
- Kapfenberger SV Lustenau FC 500 2:00:0 (0:0)
- First Vienna 1894Rheindorf Altach 800 1:01:1 (0:1)
- LASK Linz Ried Innkreis 2' 500 0:1 (0:1)
1/16Fans Score- 2010-09-20SV Union GleinstattenLustenau FC 391 2:4 (2:3)
- 2010-09-19Austria Wien Amateure Rapid Wien 3' 2003:40:01:1 (1:1)
- BW Linz RB Salzburg5' 000 3:1 (2:0)
- 2010-09-18Voitsberg First Vienna 1894550 0:1 (0:0)
- Parndorf Sturm Graz 1' 200 1:2 (0:0)
- FC HochstAustria Lustenau 1' 200 0:3 (0:0)
- SG Austria/Kapfenberg AmateureAustria Wien 950 0:3 (0:1)
- SV GaflenzWacker Tirol Innsbruck 1' 200 1:5 (0:2)
- 2010-09-17Kufstein Grodig SV150 0:3 (0:0)
- FC Waidhofen/YBBS Ried Innkreis 800 0:4 (0:1)
- Dornbirn FC 1913Mattersburg 1' 200 1:2 (0:1)
- Vorwarts SteyrSt. Andra 1' 800 3:2 (1:1)
- Kapfenberger SV Gratkorn 420 3:1 (2:1)
- SC SollenauLASK Linz 650 2:4 (1:2)
- SV SeekirchenHartberg 150 2:6 (2:2)
- 2010-09-16Amstetten Rheindorf Altach 800 0:2 (0:1)
1/32Fans Score- 2010-08-17Allerheiligen BW Linz 300 2:3 (2:2)
- SV StegersbachMattersburg 3' 000 1:5 (1:3)
- 2010-08-15Sturm Graz AmateureRied Innkreis 700 0:5 (0:2)
- 2010-08-14SC RetzGratkorn 8002:40:02:2 (1:0)
- SAK KlagenfurtSt. Andra 2' 0002:41:11:1 (0:1)
- FC HochstSalzburg (A) 2004:30:01:1 (0:1)
- Dornbirn FC 1913Wr. Neustadt SC800 1:0 (0:0)
- Vorwarts SteyrSt. Polten 2' 400 1:0 (0:0)
- Austria Klagenfurt/St. StefanLASK Linz 3' 500 1:2 (0:0)
- SG Austria/Kapfenberg AmateureLASK Juniors Linz100 3:1 (1:0)
- Union VB VocklamarktWacker Tirol Innsbruck 1' 800 0:3 (0:1)
- SPG Neuhofen/Ried AmateureAustria Wien 900 0:3 (0:1)
- SV GaflenzFC Illmitz350 2:1 (1:1)
- Voitsberg Wallern USC400 7:1 (3:1)
- SV Union GleinstattenVillacher SV 448 5:3 (3:1)
- TUS PaldauFC Waidhofen/YBBS 450 1:4 (1:2)
- Rapid Wien Am. Rapid Wien 4' 100 2:5 (2:2)
- Austria SalzburgAustria Lustenau 1' 050 0:3 (0:3)
- SVG ReichenauRheindorf Altach 500 0:8 (0:4)
- 2010-08-13Kufstein USK Anif 1505:42:22:2 (0:1)
- Parndorf Feldkirchen 350 4:0 (1:0)
- Amstetten Admira/Wacker Modling 1' 000 2:1 (1:0)
- SV SeekirchenPost SV Wien150 3:2 (2:0)
- WSG Wattens First Vienna 1894300 1:2 (0:1)
- Floridsdorfer ACKapfenberger SV 740 1:2 (0:1)
- Horn Sturm Graz 2' 040 1:2 (0:1)
- Schwarz-Weis Bregenz Lustenau FC 1' 500 1:2 (0:1)
- SC SollenauFavoritner AC280 4:2 (2:1)
- St. Polten AmateureRB Salzburg1' 100 1:4 (0:2)
- SV SierningHartberg 400 1:3 (0:2)
- FC Wacker Innsbruck AmateureGrodig SV100 3:5 (2:2)
- 2010-08-12Mattersburg AmateureAustria Wien Amateure 500 0:1 (0:0)
|
Back to Austria |
|