You are here
Collapse all
Expand all
FinalFansPenETScore- 2011-05-18Omonia Lefkosia Apollon Lemesos 13' 0004:30:01:1 (0:1)
1/2Matchday 2Fans ETScore- 2011-05-04Ethnikos Achna Omonia Lefkosia 0:11:0 (0:0)
- Anorthosis Ammochostos Apollon Lemesos 1:2 (1:0)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2011-04-20Apollon Lemesos Anorthosis Ammochostos 1:1 (0:0)
- Omonia Lefkosia Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (1:0)
1/4Matchday 2Fans Score- 2011-04-06Aris Lemesos Omonia Lefkosia 1:3 (1:0)
- 2011-03-16Ethnikos Achna Alki Larnaka 0:2 (0:0)
- Anorthosis Ammochostos A.E.K. Larnaka 1:1 (1:1)
- Apollon Lemesos Olympiakos Lefkosia 3:2 (0:2)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2011-03-16Omonia Lefkosia Aris Lemesos 3:0 (2:0)
- 2011-03-09Olympiakos Lefkosia Apollon Lemesos 1:1 (0:0)
- Alki Larnaka Ethnikos Achna 0:3 (0:1)
- A.E.K. Larnaka Anorthosis Ammochostos 1:2 (1:2)
1/8Matchday 2Fans Score- 2011-02-16Alki Larnaka E.N.P. Paralimni 4:3 (3:1)
- 2011-02-02A.P.E.P. Kyperounda Anorthosis Ammochostos 0:1 (0:1)
- 2011-01-26Aris Lemesos A.E.L. Lemesos 0:0 (0:0)
- Olympiakos Lefkosia A.E.P. Pafos 3:1 (1:1)
- Atromitos Yeroskipou Omonia Lefkosia 2:2 (1:2)
- 2011-01-19Apollon Lemesos A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia 2:0 (1:0)
- Ethnikos Achna Ermis Aradippos 1:1 (0:1)
- A.E.K. Larnaka Doxa Katokopia 4:1 (1:1)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2011-01-26E.N.P. Paralimni Alki Larnaka 0:1 (0:1)
- 2011-01-19Omonia Lefkosia Atromitos Yeroskipou 6:0 (1:0)
- 2011-01-12A.E.P. Pafos Olympiakos Lefkosia 0:0 (0:0)
- Ermis Aradippos Ethnikos Achna 0:1 (0:0)
- Anorthosis Ammochostos A.P.E.P. Kyperounda 2:0 (1:0)
- Doxa Katokopia A.E.K. Larnaka 0:1 (0:1)
- A.P.O.E.L. Lefkosia Apollon Lemesos 1:1 (0:1)
- A.E.L. Lemesos Aris Lemesos 0:1 (0:1)
Round 1Matchday 2Fans Score- 2010-12-08Alki Larnaka Onisilos Sotira 4:0 (2:0)
- 2010-12-01A.P.O.P./Kinyras Peyia Atromitos Yeroskipou 1:11:2 (0:1)
- Anorthosis Ammochostos Akritas Chlorakas 5:0 (0:0)
- A.E.P. Pafos PAEEK 4:3 (1:1)
- Olympiakos Lefkosia Anagennisi Derynia 2:1 (1:1)
- 2010-11-24A.E.K. Larnaka Digenis Morfou 2:00:1 (0:0)
- Ermis Aradippos Adonis Idaliou 3:0 (0:0)
- Doxa Katokopia Othellos Athienou 2:0 (0:0)
- Ethnikos Achna Nea Salamina Ammochostos 2:0 (1:0)
- ASIL LysiA.P.E.P. Kyperounda 2:1 (1:0)
- E.N.P. Paralimni Omonia Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
- Omonia Lefkosia Chalkanoras Idaliou 2:0 (2:0)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2010-11-24Akritas ChlorakasAnorthosis Ammochostos 0:3 (0:0)
- PAEEKA.E.P. Pafos 2:3 (0:3)
- 2010-11-10Digenis Morfou A.E.K. Larnaka 0:1 (0:0)
- Onisilos Sotira Alki Larnaka 0:2 (0:0)
- A.P.E.P. Kyperounda ASIL Lysi 1:0 (1:0)
- Omonia AradippouE.N.P. Paralimni 0:3 (0:1)
- Anagennisi Derynia Olympiakos Lefkosia 0:1 (0:1)
- Chalkanoras IdaliouOmonia Lefkosia 0:4 (0:1)
- Atromitos Yeroskipou A.P.O.P./Kinyras Peyia 1:2 (1:1)
- Nea Salamina Ammochostos Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:2)
- Adonis IdaliouErmis Aradippos 3:2 (1:2)
- Othellos AthienouDoxa Katokopia 1:4 (1:3)
|
Back to Cyprus |
|