Skip to main content
Home
Statistics
Articles
»
Previews to games
Our articles
Football news
EURO 2012
Amusing video
Amusing facts
Community
»
Blogs
Forum
Contact us
FANatiki
Game is forgotten, the result remains
Results Archive
National
Africa
Algeria
Angola
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Cameroun
DR Congo
Egypt
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Ivory Coast
Kenya
Morocco
Nigeria
Rwanda
Senegal
South Africa
Tanzania
Tunisia
Uganda
Zambiya
Zimbabwe
Asia
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Bhutan
Cambodia
China
Chinese Taipei
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Japan
Jordan
Kirghizia
Korea Republic
Kuwait
Laos
Lebanon
Macau
Malaysia
Maldives
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Philippines
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Sri Lanka
Syria
Tadjikistan
Thailand
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Yemen
Europe
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
DPR
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faeroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Gibraltar
Greece
Holland
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxemburg
Macedonia
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
North Ireland
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Crimea
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakiya
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
Czechoslovakia
DDR
Serbia and Montenegro
USSR
Yugoslavia
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Aruba
Barbados
Beliz
Bonaire
Canada
Costa Rica
Cuba
Curacao
Dominican Republic
Grenada
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Nicaragua
Panama
Saint Kitts & Nevis
Saint Lucia
Salvador
Trinidad & Tobago
USA
Oceania
Australia
Fiji
New Zealand
Solomon Islands
Tahiti
South America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
International clubs
Africa
CAF Chempionship CUP
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
Asia
AFC Chempionship CUP
AFC Cup
Europe
UEFA Chempionship CUP
UEFA Cup
UEFA Сup Winner's Cup
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA InterTOTO Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
Intercontinental
Arab Club Champions Cup
Europe/S. America: Intercontinental Cup
FIFA Club World Championship
North America
CONCACAF Chempionship CUP
CONCACAF League
SUPER LIGA CONCACAF
CONCACAF Central American Cup
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup
Oceania
OFC Chempionship CUP
South America
Libertadores CUP
S.America CUP
Recopa Sudamericana
International teams
Africa
Africa Cup of Nations
CECAFA championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
AFC Asian Cup
EAST Football Championship
AFF Football Championship
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC Challenge Cup
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
Europe
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Nations League A
UEFA Nations League B
UEFA Nations League C
UEFA Nations League D
Intercontinental
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA Arab Cup
World - Friendlies
North America
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Nations League A
CONCACAF Nations League B
CONCACAF Nations League C
CONCACAF Nations League qualifying
Caribbean Championship
UNCAF Tournaments
Oceania
OFC Oceanian Nations Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Copa America
Now in database:
Years
148
Countries
165
IntCup
23
Matches
1386459
TOP Liga
751812
D1
282581
D2
173453
D3
65102
D4
14081
Cup
44053
SuperCup
1075
LigaCup
13036
ChelengCup
2879
National teams
228
Football. Results for
17 March 2024
England Premiership 2023/2024
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1:1 (1:0)
England League Championship 2023/2024
Leeds United
Millwall
2:0 (1:0)
Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt/Main
3:1 (1:1)
Freiburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:3 (1:2)
Netherlands - KPN Eredivisie 2023/2024
Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2:3 (1:1)
PSV Eindhoven
Twente Enschede
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
2:2 (1:0)
Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
1:0 (0:0)
Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
0:4 (0:2)
Italy - Serie A 2023/2024
Internazionale
Napoli
1:1 (1:0)
Juventus
Genoa
0:0 (0:0)
Roma
US Sassuolo
1:0 (0:0)
Verona Hellas
Milan
1:3 (0:1)
Spain - Primera Division 2023/2024
Atletico de Madrid
Barcelona
0:3 (0:1)
Las Palmas
Almeria UD
0:1 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Real Betis Sevilla
2:0 (1:0)
Sevilla
Celta de Vigo
1:2 (1:0)
Villarreal
Valencia
1:0 (0:0)
Germany - 2 Bundesliga 2023/2024
Hamburger SV
Wehen 1926 Taunusstein
3:0 (1:0)
Hertha BSC Berlin
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
5:2 (3:2)
Karlsruher SC
1.FC Magdeburg
7:0 (4:0)
Croatia - Prva HNL 2023/2024
Istra 1961
Gorica HNK
0:0 (0:0)
Rudes Zagreb NK
Dinamo Zagreb
0:3 (0:0)
Ukraine Premier Liga 2023/2024
"Chernomorets" Odessa
"Veres" Rovno
0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic - 1Liga 2023/2024
FK Slovan Pardubice
Banik Ostrava
0:1 (0:0)
Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Viktoria Plzen
1:2 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
3:0 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
Hradec Kralove
2:1 (1:0)
Albania 2023/2024
Perparimi Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder
2:0 (0:0)
Tirana
Dinamo Tirana
3:2 (2:0)
Argentina - Primera Division 2024 Ap
Barracas Central
Huracan
1:0 (1:0)
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1:0 (1:0)
River Plate
Gimnasia LP
3:1 (1:1)
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 2024
Almagro
Chaco For Ever
0:0 (0:0)
Arsenal de Sarandi
Talleres de Remedios
2:1 (0:0)
Club Atletico Mitre
Colon
2:2 (0:2)
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Madryn
0:0 (0:0)
Guillermo Brown de P. M.
CA San Miguel
1:1 (0:1)
Patronato CA
Atletico Guemes
0:0 (0:0)
Racing de Cordoba
Alvarado CA
2:0 (1:0)
San Martin de Tucuman
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
2:0 (1:0)
Armenia - Premier League 2023/2024
West Armenia
FC Van
2:0 (1:0)
Austria Bundesliga 2023/2024
Austria Klagenfurt/St. Stefan
Sturm Graz
0:4 (0:4)
RB Salzburg
Hartberg
5:1 (2:0)
Austria 2 Bundesliga 2023/2024
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
Dornbirn FC 1913
1:4 (1:2)
Azerbaijan - Yuksak Liqa 2023/2024
Sumgayit FK
Sabah FK
1:2 (0:1)
Turan Tovuz
Qarabag Agdam
1:3 (1:0)
Belarus 2024
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Tarpeda Zhodzina
0:1 (0:0)
FC Slutsk
FK Homel
1:1 (0:0)
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
FK Vitsebsk
1:0 (1:0)
Belgium - Pro League 2023/2024
Antverpen FC
Union St. Gilloise
1:1 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge KSV
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
4:0 (2:0)
K. Sint-Truiden VV
Club Brugge KV
2:1 (0:1)
KAA Gent
R. Charleroi SC
5:0 (2:0)
KVC Westerlo
KRC Genk
1:1 (0:0)
OH Leuven
Mechelen
1:0 (0:0)
Belgium National Division 1 2023/2024
Cappellen
Union Royale Namur
3:2 (0:2)
OH Leuven U23
SC Lokeren-Temse
0:4 (0:2)
URSL Vise
Hoogstraten VV
0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Hercegovina 2023/2024
Borac Banja Luka
Zvijezda Gradacac
3:1 (1:0)
Posusje
Siroki Brijeg
1:0 (1:0)
Velez Mostar
Igman Konjic
2:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Hercegovina 1.League 2023/2024
Group 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
Sloboda Tuzla
1:2 (0:1)
Group 2
Modrica Maksima
Ljubic Prnjavor
0:0 (0:0)
Botswana Premier League 2023/2024
Holy Ghost SC
Botswana Defence Force XI
2:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria - Efbet Liga 2023/2024
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4:0 (3:0)
Hebar Pazardzhik
Arda Kardzhali
1:0 (0:0)
Levski Krumovgrad
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:2 (2:1)
Chile Primera 2024
Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo
0:0 (0:0)
Huachipato
Deportes Copiapo
2:1 (2:1)
Palestino
Union La Calera
0:0 (0:0)
Universidad Catуlica
Audax Italiano
0:0 (0:0)
Chile Primera B 2024
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Recoleta
1:2 (0:1)
Uniуn San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1:2 (0:1)
Colombia 2024 Apertura
Deportivo Cali
Boyaca Patriotas FC
0:1 (0:1)
Envigado
Millonarios
1:1 (1:1)
Fortaleza FC Zipaquira
America De Cali
0:0 (0:0)
Colombia Primera B 2024 Apertura
Valledupar FC
Boca Juniors de Cali
1:0 (1:0)
Croatia - 2. HNL 2023/2024
Solin NK
Vukovar 91
1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus - Division A 2023/2024
Anorthosis Ammochostos
A.E.K. Larnaka
0:1 (0:0)
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamina Ammochostos
2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic - 2Liga 2023/2024
Sparta Praha "B"
Varnsdorf
1:2 (0:2)
Denmark - Superligaen 2023/2024
AGF
Hvidovre
1:0 (0:0)
Brondby IF
Silkeborg IF
4:1 (2:0)
Farum Nordsjelland
Randers FC
1:1 (0:0)
Lyngby
Viborg FF
2:0 (1:0)
Midtjylland
Vejle
3:0 (0:0)
OB
FC Kobenhavn
0:2 (0:1)
Denmark - 2 Division 2023/2024
AB
Aarhus Fremad
1:1 (1:0)
Thisted
Esbjerg fB
2:5 (0:3)
Denmark - 3 Division 2023/2024
BK Avarta
SfB-Oure FA
2:0 (2:0)
Ecuador Liga Pro 2024 1st Phase
Delfin SC
Tecnico Universitario
2:0 (1:0)
El Nacional (Quito)
Emelec
0:1 (0:0)
Universidad Catolica
Deportivo Cuenca
3:3 (0:2)
England League Division Two 2023/2024
Salford City FC
Morecambe
3:1 (1:0)
England Conference 2023/2024
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0:2 (0:2)
Estonia - Meistriliiga 2024
Nomme United
Nomme JK Kalju
0:0 (0:0)
Vaprus Parnu
Kuressaare
3:2 (0:1)
Faroese Islands League - 2024
EB/Streymur
B68 Toftir
1:1 (0:1)
IF Fuglafjorpur
07 Vestur Sorvagur
0:1 (0:1)
France - Division 1 2023/2024
Clermont Foot
Le Havre
2:1 (2:1)
HSC Montpellier
Paris-Saint-Germain
2:6 (2:2)
Monaco
Lorient
2:2 (1:1)
Reims
Metz
2:1 (1:1)
Stade Brestois
Lille
1:1 (0:0)
Stade Rennais
Olympique de Marseille
2:0 (1:0)
France - National 2023/2024
Rouen
Epinal
1:0 (1:0)
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 2024
SFC Shturmi
Kolkheti Khobi
5:0 (1:0)
Spaeri FC
Aragvi Dusheti
0:0 (0:0)
Germany - 3. Liga 2023/2024
Ingolstadt 04
SC Verl
0:1 (0:1)
Rot-Weis Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
4:0 (1:0)
SV Sandhausen
Unterhaching
1:0 (0:0)
Germany - Regionalliga 2023/2024
Group 1
Sankt Pauli II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0:0 (0:0)
VfB Oldenburg 1897
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1:3 (1:3)
Group 2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1:1 (0:1)
Greifswalder SV 04
Viktoria Berlin
4:1 (2:1)
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
0:1 (0:1)
Group 4
Astoria Walldorf FC
TSG Balingen
0:3 (0:3)
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach 1901
2:1 (2:0)
Hoffenheim II
1.FSV Mainz 05 II
2:0 (2:0)
Group 5
1.FC Nurnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4:1 (1:1)
Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen
Greuther Furth II
1:3 (1:2)
Ghanaian Premier League 2023/2024
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
2:1 (1:1)
Bechem Un
Legon Cities FC
1:0 (1:0)
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bofoakwa Tano
2:1 (2:1)
Dream FC
Samartex 1996
2:2 (1:2)
Karela FC
Real Tamale United
3:2 (2:2)
Nations FC GHA
Berekum Chelsea
3:0 (1:0)
Nsoatreman FC
Medeama SC
1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala 2023/2024 Clausura
Deportivo Achuapa
Coban Imperial
1:2 (1:0)
Guastatoya FC
Xelaju MC
1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kerkrade
0:3 (0:1)
Hong Kong Premier League 2023/2024
HKFC 1886
HK U23 Football Team
2:1 (1:1)
Sham Shui Po SA
Kitchee SC
0:3 (0:1)
Hungary - Arany Aszok Liga 2023/2024
Debreceni Vasutas SC
Zalaegerszegi TE FC
5:1 (4:0)
Ferencvarosi TC
Puskas FC
1:1 (0:0)
MTK Hungaria FC
Kisvarda F.C.
2:1 (2:0)
Hungary - NB II 2023/2024
BVSC Budapest
Kazincbarcika BSC
3:0 (2:0)
Budapesti Honved
Soroksar FC
4:1 (3:0)
Csakvari TK
Pecsi Mecsek FC
1:0 (0:0)
Gyirmot SE
Vasas
1:2 (0:1)
Kozarmisleny SE
Mosonmagyarovari TE
2:1 (1:0)
LFC Haladas
Gyxri ETO FC
1:3 (0:1)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Szeged 2011
0:0 (0:0)
Siofok
Ajka FC
1:1 (1:0)
Tiszakecske FC
Budafoki MTE
2:2 (1:0)
India I-League 2023/2024
Gokulam Kerala
Sreenidi Deccan FC
1:2 (1:0)
NEROCA FC
Mohammedan SC
0:2 (0:1)
Real Kashmir
Delhi FC
1:1 (0:0)
Indonesia Liga 1 2023/2024
PSIS Semarang
Persis Solo
0:2 (0:2)
RANS Nusantara FC
Bali United FC
1:1 (0:0)
Iran Pro League 2023/2024
Aluminium Arak FC
Nassaji Mazandaran
1:0 (1:0)
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Foolad Khozestan
0:0 (0:0)
Havadar SC
Esteghlal Tehran
0:1 (0:1)
Malavan Anzali
Sanat Naft Abadan
1:0 (0:0)
Mes Rafsanjan
Zobahan Isfahan
2:2 (1:2)
Piroozi Perspolis Tehran
Peykan Tehran
2:0 (1:0)
Sepahan Isfahan
Gol Gohar Sirjan
2:0 (1:0)
Shamsazar Qazvin
Teraktor Tabriz
0:2 (0:1)
Iran - Azadegan League 2023/2024
Arman Gohar Sirjan FC
Pars Jonoubi Jam
2:2 (0:0)
Chadormalou Ardakan
Mes Sungun FSC
0:1 (0:1)
Darya Babol FC
Khooshe Talaei Saveh
1:0 (0:0)
Esteghlal Molasani
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1:1 (0:0)
Kheybar Khorramabad
Mes Krman
3:1 (0:1)
Shahrdari Astara
Fajr Shahid Sepasi
1:2 (0:2)
Iraq Premier League 2023/2024
Al-Najaf (IRQ)
Al-Kahraba
1:0 (1:0)
Israel Ligat ha-Al 2023/2024
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
0:0 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3:1 (2:1)
Italy - Serie B 2023/2024
Ascoli
Lecco 1912
4:1 (2:1)
Italy - Lega Pro 2023/2024
Group 1
Alessandria 1912
Renate
0:1 (0:0)
Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento 1921 SSD
0:0 (0:0)
Pro Sesto 1913
Triestina
0:1 (0:1)
Group 2
ASD Pineto Calcio
Arezzo
1:3 (1:2)
Fermana
Sestri Levante
1:1 (0:1)
Gubbio 1910
Perugia
0:1 (0:1)
Matelica Calcio
Sassari Torres
1:1 (0:0)
Olbia 1905
U.S. Recanatese
4:1 (3:1)
Vis Pesaro 1898
Cesena
0:2 (0:1)
Group 3
Casertana FC
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2:1 (1:1)
Monopoli 1966
Turris 1944 ASD
0:0 (0:0)
Monterosi Tuscia
Crotone
1:0 (1:0)
Taranto 1927
ASD Sorrento 1945
0:0 (0:0)
Japan - J.League Division 1 - 2024
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
2:1 (0:1)
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Yokohama F.Marinos
2:3 (2:2)
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
4:4 (2:1)
Japan - J.League Division 2 - 2024
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1 (0:1)
Roasso Kumamoto
Iwaki FC
0:6 (0:2)
Japan - J.League Division 3 - 2024
Fukushima United
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:0 (1:0)
Grulla Morioka
Gainare Tottori
1:3 (0:1)
Sagamihara SC
Ryukyu FC
0:0 (0:0)
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama
2:0 (2:0)
Korea Republic - K-League - 2024
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:0 (1:0)
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC
1:0 (0:0)
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Incheon United FC
3:3 (1:1)
Korea Republic - K League Challenge-2024
Ansan Greeners
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0:1 (0:0)
Busan I'Park
Gimpo Citizen
0:1 (0:0)
Cheongju FC
Anyang FC
1:1 (0:0)
Korea Republic - K3 League 2024
Changwon City FC
Daejeon Korail FC
0:1 (0:1)
Daegu FC II
Mokpo City
2:0 (1:0)
Gyeongju KHNP
Busan TC
1:0 (0:0)
Siheung Citizen
Yangpyeong FC
5:0 (5:0)
Kosovo Superliga 2023/2024
Drita Gjilan
Gjilani
2:2 (1:2)
Dukagjini KF
Feronikeli
1:0 (1:0)
Fushe Kosova KF
Prishtina KF
0:0 (0:0)
Latvia - Virsliga 2024
RAF Yelgava
Tukums 2000
2:3 (1:2)
Lithuania A Lyga 2024
FA Siauliai
FBK Kaunas
2:1 (0:1)
Transinvest Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
0:2 (0:2)
Zalgiris Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
1:3 (1:0)
Lithuania I Lyga 2024
Banga-2 Gargzdai
Be1 NFA
0:2 (0:1)
Ekranas Panevehys
Tauras ERRA Taurage
2:2 (1:2)
FK Panevezys-2
Neptunas Klaipeda
0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg League 2023/2024
Fola Esch CS
Petange CS
0:3 (0:3)
Kaerjeng UN
Marisca Mersch
1:0 (1:0)
Mondercange
Schifflange FC
2:1 (0:0)
Mondorf-les-Bains US
Jeunesse d'Esch
0:2 (0:1)
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
2:5 (1:4)
UNA Strassen FC
Progres Niedercorn
0:1 (0:1)
Wiltz 71 FC
Victoria Rosport
2:2 (1:1)
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2023/2024
Rabotnicki Kometal Skopje
Struga Trim-Lum
1:2 (0:0)
Macedonia - Vtora Liga 2023/2024
Belasica Strumica
Osogovo (Kocani)
1:1 (0:1)
Detonit Junior
KF Labunishta
2:0 (1:0)
FK Karaorman Struga
Pelister (Bitola)
1:4 (0:2)
FK Novaci
Pobeda Prilep
2:2 (0:0)
Kozuf Gevgelija
Besa Doberdoll
0:2 (0:1)
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
Bashkimi Kumanovo
1:0 (0:0)
Skopje FK
Ohrid Lihnidos
3:0 (0:0)
Vardar Negotino
KF Arsimi
0:0 (0:0)
Maltese BOV Premier League 2023/2024
Balzan Youths
Gudja United
2:0 (1:0)
Gzira United
Mosta
2:1 (0:0)
Maltese BOV First Division 2023/2024
Swieqi United
Attard FC
0:2 (0:1)
Zabbar St. Patrick
Marsa
2:0 (2:0)
Zebbug Rangers FC
Msida St. Joseph
6:0 (3:0)
Zejtun Corinthians FC
Luqa SA
1:1 (1:1)
Mexico Liga MX 2023/2024 Clausura
Atlas
Monterrey
1:2 (0:1)
Moldova 2023/2024
CSF Balti
Milsami Orhei
1:0 (1:0)
Montenegro 2023/2024
Decic Tuzi
Sutjeska Niksic
0:0 (0:0)
Mornar Bar FK
Buducnost Podgorica
1:0 (0:0)
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
Arsenal Tivat
1:2 (1:1)
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Plevlja
Jezero Plav
0:1 (0:0)
Morocco - Botola Pro 2023/2024
Ittihad Tanger
Hassania Agadir
0:1 (0:0)
RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat
2:0 (0:0)
Youssoufia Berrechid
Wydad Casablanca
0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria Premier League 2023/2024
Abia Warriors
Sunshine Stars FC
0:0 (0:0)
Bayelsa United
Kano Pillars
2:1 (0:0)
Bendel Insurance
Doma United
4:0 (2:0)
Enugu Rangers
Lobi Stars
2:1 (1:0)
Enyimba Inter. FC
Niger Tornadoes
3:1 (0:0)
Gombe United
Akwa United
1:1 (0:0)
Katsina United
Plateau United
2:1 (1:1)
Rivers United
Heartland FC
1:0 (1:0)
Shooting Stars SC
Remo Stars
2:0 (1:0)
Sporting Lagos
Kwara United
2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay - 2024 Apertura
Nacional (Asunciуn)
Tacuary (Asunciуn)
0:1 (0:0)
Poland - Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
2:2 (2:0)
LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
1:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
3:1 (2:1)
Poland - Liga 1 2023/2024
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2:2 (1:1)
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
5:0 (3:0)
Gornik Leczna
Znicz Pruszkow
1:1 (1:0)
Poland - 2.Liga 2023/2024
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0 (0:0)
GKS 1962 Jastrzebie
ZKS Olimpia Elblag
1:2 (0:1)
Pogon Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
3:3 (0:3)
Radunia Stezyca
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1:1 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0:1 (0:1)
Portugal - Super Liga 2023/2024
Casa Pia
Benfica Lisboa
0:1 (0:0)
Chaves
Vityria Guimaraes
1:2 (1:1)
Moreirense
Arouca
1:0 (1:0)
Sporting Lisboa
Boavista
6:1 (1:1)
Portugal - Second Level 2023/2024
Feirense CD
Porto II
1:1 (1:1)
Leixoes SC
Mafra C.D.
1:1 (0:1)
Santa Clara
Nacional
0:1 (0:1)
Qatar 2023/2024
Al-Garrafa
Al-Rayyan
3:0 (1:0)
Al-Markhiya SC
Qatar SC Doha
1:2 (1:0)
Romania - Divizia A 2023/2024
AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0 (3:0)
FCSB
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2:1 (2:1)
El Salvador's 2023/2024 Clausura
Luis Angel Firpo C.D.
CD Platense Municipal
3:1 (2:0)
Once Deportivo
CD Fuerte San Francisco
1:1 (0:0)
San Marino RS - 2023/2024
Cailungo
San Giovanni
0:4 (0:1)
Montevito Fiorentino
Domagnano
2:0 (2:0)
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Faetano
4:3 (1:2)
Serbia Super Liga 2023/2024
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Radnicki Kragujevac
5:0 (2:0)
Mladost Lucani
Partizan Beograd
1:1 (1:0)
Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis
1:0 (0:0)
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Habitpharm Javor (Ivanjica)
0:1 (0:0)
Serbia PrvaLiga 2023/2024
Jedinstvo Ub
Macva Sabac
1:0 (1:0)
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Sloboda Point Sevojno
2:1 (0:1)
OFK Beograd
Kolubara Lazarevac
4:1 (2:0)
Proleter Novi Sad
Smederevo FC
0:1 (0:1)
Radnicki Beograd
OFK Vrsac
1:0 (0:0)
Tekstilac Odzaci
Indjija
2:1 (1:1)
Slovakia - Corgon liga 2023/2024
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
0:2 (0:1)
Slovakia 2. Liga 2023/2024
MSK Zilina II
Tatran Presov
1:2 (1:0)
STK 1914 Samorin
MFK Dolny Kubin
4:0 (1:0)
Slovenia 1.SNL 2023/2024
CMC Publikum Celje
Radomlje NK
2:1 (1:1)
Maribor
Koper
3:1 (1:0)
NK Rogaska
Mura Murska Sobota
0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia - 2.SNL 2023/2024
NK Bistrica
Zivila Triglav Kranj
1:3 (0:1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
NK Tolmin
1:0 (1:0)
Rudar Velenje
Tabor Sezana
1:0 (1:0)
Spain - Segunda Division 2023/2024
Elche
Albacete
3:2 (1:1)
Leganes
Mirandes
4:0 (3:0)
Racing Club de Ferrol
Valladolid
2:0 (1:0)
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:1)
Spain Primera Division RFEF 2023/2024
Group 1
CD Arenteiro
Rayo Majadahonda
2:2 (1:1)
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo - B
0:0 (0:0)
Ponferradina
Lugo
0:0 (0:0)
Real Uniyn Club de Irun
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - B
1:3 (1:1)
Group 2
AD Ceuta FC
Atletico Sanluqueno
3:0 (2:0)
Atletico Baleares CD
San Fernando CD
0:2 (0:0)
Atletico de Madrid - B
Real Madrid Castilla
2:0 (0:0)
Malaga
CF Intercity
1:0 (0:0)
Melilla UD
Granada 74 CF - B
4:3 (0:2)
Real Murcia
UD Ibiza
0:0 (0:0)
Испания Segunda Division RFEF 2023/2024
Group 1
Compostela
Langreo UP
0:1 (0:0)
Covadonga CD
CD Cayon
4:0 (3:0)
Deportivo Fabril
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
1:0 (0:0)
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo FC
0:1 (0:1)
Racing de Santander - B
Pontevedra
2:2 (1:1)
Real Aviles CF
Real Oviedo - B
2:0 (1:0)
Zamora CF
Racing Club Villalbes
1:1 (0:1)
Group 2
Barbastro
AD San Juan
1:1 (0:0)
CD Brea
Calahorra CD
0:2 (0:0)
Gernika Club
Tudelano CD
1:4 (0:1)
Izarra CD
UD Mutilvera
2:1 (1:0)
Logrones UD
Barakaldo
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - C
Naxara CD
1:0 (1:0)
Valle Egues
Deportivo Aragon
3:3 (2:1)
Group 3
Atletico Saguntino
Penya Independen
2:1 (0:0)
Lleida Esportiu
Formentera SD
3:0 (2:0)
Manresa CE
CE Andratx
1:2 (1:0)
SCR Pena Deportiva
Sant Andreu UE
1:3 (1:1)
Terrassa
CE Europa
4:1 (0:1)
Valencia Mestalla
Espanyol Barcelona - B
3:2 (1:0)
Group 4
Aguilas
El Palo CD
0:2 (0:1)
Cadiz - B
Sevilla - B
1:2 (0:0)
Estepona FS
Velez CF
4:0 (3:0)
La Union Atletico
Antoniano
2:1 (1:1)
Marbella
Mar Menor FC
1:0 (1:0)
Real Balompedica Linense
San Roque CD
1:1 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla - B
Cartagena FC - B
1:0 (0:0)
Yeclano Deportivo
Orihuela
0:1 (0:1)
Group 5
AD Llerenense
Guadalajara CD
1:0 (0:0)
Atletico Paso CD
AD Union Adarve
2:1 (2:1)
Badajoz
Villanovense CF
0:0 (0:0)
CD Illescas
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0:0 (0:0)
Cacereno CP
Talavera
4:0 (0:0)
Gimnastica Segoviana
CDE Ursaria
2:0 (0:0)
Navalcarnero
Getafe CF - B
0:0 (0:0)
Numancia Soria
Mensajero CD
3:0 (1:0)
UD Montijo
San Fernando UD
1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland Super Liga 2023/2024
Lausanne-Sport
Young Boys Bern
2:0 (2:0)
Luzern
Servette
2:2 (1:2)
Zurich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:2 (2:1)
Switzerland Challenge League 2023/2024
Vaduz
Stade Nyonnais
1:3 (0:0)
Wil 1900
Neuchatel Xamax
0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland Promotion League 2023/2024
Biel Bienne FC
FC Paradiso
1:1 (1:1)
Lugano II
FC Bulle
2:1 (1:0)
SR Delemont
Etoile Carouge
3:2 (1:0)
Servette II
Cham FC
1:1 (0:0)
Швейцария 1. Liga 2023/2024
Group 2
Munsingen FC
FC Muri
3:1 (1:1)
Group 3
USV Eschen/Mauren
Gossau FC
3:1 (1:1)
Tanzanian Premier League 2023/2024
Azam FC
Young Africans
2:1 (1:1)
Thai League 2 2023/2024
Customs United
Phrae United
0:1 (0:0)
Krabi F.C.
Kasetsart FC
1:0 (1:0)
Nakhon Ratchasima
Ayutthaya United
1:0 (1:0)
Samut Prakan City
Nongbua Pitchaya
1:1 (1:0)
Tunisia Ligue 1 2023/2024
Sfaxien CS
Monastir US
0:1 (0:0)
Stade Tunisien
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1:1 (1:0)
Turkey - Superlig 2023/2024
Hatayspor
Samsunspor
3:0 (1:0)
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray Istanbul
3:4 (1:1)
Saykur Rizespor
Gaziantep F.K.
3:1 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Istanbul
2:3 (0:2)
Turkey - Liga A 2023/2024
BB Bodrumspor
Boluspor
1:1 (1:1)
Erzurumspor BB
Tuzlaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Giresunspor
Sanliurfaspor
0:6 (0:3)
Sakaryaspor Adapazari
Altay GK Izmir
2:0 (1:0)
Umraniyespor
Adanaspor
2:0 (0:0)
USA - MLS - 2024
Atlanta United
Orlando City SC
2:0 (1:0)
New England
Cincinnati FC
1:2 (0:0)
Uzbekistan - Oliy Liga 2024
Quruvchi (Toshkent)
Навбахор (Наманган)
2:2 (0:0)
ОТМК Олмалык
Dynano Samarkand
3:1 (1:0)
Venezuela - Torneo Apertura 2024
Monagas SC
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
2:1 (0:1)
Zambia Super League 2023/2024
ZESCO United Ndola
Kansanshi
2:1 (2:1)
Zimbabwe Premier League 2024
Bulawayo Chiefs
Highlanders
1:1 (1:1)
Chegutu Pirates
ZPC Kariba
0:1 (0:1)
««
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
1894
1895
1896
1897
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
1910
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1916
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
»»
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Previews to games
07.02
1/4 AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS 2012
19.10
Шахтар – Зенит
14.09
UEFA Champions League
All previews
Our articles
10.07
Динамо Киев - Металлург Донецк
20.06
Результат выступления сборной украины на ЕВРО Польша-Русь 2012 закономерен.
15.06
Увещевание
All our articles
Football news
24.05
Олимпийский чемпион Гела Кеташвили против неогитлера по фамилии Саакашвили.
08.04
Матч миллионеров.
17.03
Исторические памятники к EURO 2012
All news
National teams rating
N
Team
Force
1.
Argentina
1232.493
2.
France
1187.782
3.
Brazil
971.735
4.
Spain
842.743
5.
England
714.855
6.
Holland
703.675
7.
Uruguay
697.240
8.
Belgium
696.103
9.
Portugal
661.307
10.
Germany
638.887
11.
Italy
626.662
12.
Croatia
565.809
13.
Colombia
537.149
14.
Denmark
441.849
15.
Hungary
435.526
16.
Ecuador
395.697
17.
Switzerland
368.103
18.
Ukraine
316.331
19.
Scotland
287.003
20.
Morocco
271.467
Pages
1
2
3
4
5
…
›
»
Euroclubs rating
N
Team
Force
1.
Bayern Munchen
1426.312
2.
Manchester City
1379.976
3.
Real Madrid
1194.981
4.
Liverpool
694.891
5.
Chelsea
646.136
6.
Paris-Saint-Germain
584.487
7.
Internazionale
506.804
8.
Arsenal L
466.602
9.
Barcelona
437.868
10.
Juventus
435.169
11.
Borussia Dortmund
434.746
12.
Villarreal
432.644
13.
Benfica Lisboa
384.847
14.
RB Leipzig
384.828
15.
Atalanta
372.233
16.
West Ham United
360.961
17.
Atletico de Madrid
358.964
18.
Napoli
353.767
19.
Olympique Lyonnais
352.870
20.
Milan
333.068
Pages
1
2
3
4
5
…
›
»
Ads
*
*
Forgot Password?