Вы здесь
Свернуть всё
Развернуть всё
ФиналФанов Счёт- 2024-04-21Фейеноорд Неймеген 42' 140 1:0 (0:0)
1/2Фанов Счёт- 2024-02-29Фейеноорд Гронинген 47' 500 2:1 (0:1)
- 2024-02-27Камбур Неймеген 10' 000 0:11:1 (1:0)
1/4ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт- 2024-02-08Гронинген Фортуна Ситтард 21' 7094:30:00:0 (0:0)
- 2024-02-07Фейеноорд АЗ Алкмар 47' 500 2:0 (1:0)
- Камбур Витесс 9' 697 3:1 (1:0)
- 2024-02-06Неймеген Ден Гааг 10' 651 3:0 (1:0)
1/8Фанов Д.В.Счёт- 2024-01-25USV Hercules UtrechtКамбур 1' 100 1:22:2 (1:0)
- 2024-01-24Фейеноорд ПСВ Эйндховен 47' 500 1:0 (1:0)
- 2024-01-18Витесс AFC Amsterdam 18957' 778 1:0 (1:0)
- 2024-01-17Неймеген Гоу Эхед Иглз 10' 824 2:1 (1:0)
- Almere City FCФортуна Ситтард 3' 513 1:2 (0:2)
- 2024-01-16АЗ Алкмар Quick Boys 7' 5784:21:12:2 (0:0)
- Эксельсиор Гронинген 3' 497 0:2 (0:0)
- Excelsior MaassluisДен Гааг 3' 500 1:2 (1:0)
1/16Фанов Счёт- 2024-01-17ПСВ Эйндховен Твенте 34' 400 3:1 (1:0)
- 2023-12-21Витесс Херенвен 11' 913 1:0 (0:0)
- USV Hercules UtrechtАякс 5' 400 3:2 (1:0)
- Гоу Эхед Иглз De Treffers 7' 359 7:1 (4:0)
- KatwijkAlmere City FC1' 586 1:2 (1:2)
- 2023-12-20HHC HardenbergАЗ Алкмар 4' 150 0:12:2 (0:1)
- RKAV VolendamAFC Amsterdam 18952' 500 0:1 (0:0)
- Ден Гааг Спарта Р 7' 199 2:0 (1:0)
- Фейеноорд Утрехт 47' 500 2:1 (2:1)
- GVVV VeenendaalНеймеген 3' 750 1:6 (0:5)
- 2023-12-19Spakenburg SVЭксельсиор 4' 733 0:12:2 (1:1)
- RKVV DEMExcelsior Maassluis1' 300 0:1 (0:0)
- Quick Boys Де Графсхап 5' 000 2:0 (1:0)
- Дордрехт Камбур 1' 958 0:3 (0:1)
- Виллем II Гронинген 7' 800 1:3 (0:1)
- ФК Эйндховен Фортуна Ситтард 2' 394 0:2 (0:1)
1/32Фанов Счёт- 2023-11-16Excelsior MaassluisВолендам 1' 500 1:0 (1:0)
- 2023-11-02ТОП Осс ФК Эйндховен 1' 173 0:1 (0:0)
- Камбур Маастрихт 5' 460 4:1 (4:1)
- VV SJCВиллем II 1' 625 1:3 (1:2)
- Неймеген Рода 11' 472 5:3 (3:3)
- 2023-11-01Scheveningen SVVUSV Hercules Utrecht5003:40:00:0 (0:0)
- Ден Босх Эксельсиор 3' 754 0:11:1 (0:1)
- AFC Amsterdam 1895Зволле 2' 500 1:0 (0:0)
- Rijnsburgse BoysГронинген 2' 000 0:1 (0:0)
- Sparta Nijkerk Фортуна Ситтард 2' 800 0:1 (0:0)
- HHC HardenbergЭраклес Альмело 4' 200 2:0 (1:0)
- KatwijkSV TEC1' 000 5:0 (2:0)
- RKAV VolendamVV Eemdijk500 5:0 (3:0)
- RKVV DEMVV Hoogeveen400 3:1 (3:0)
- IJsselmeervogels Спарта Р 4' 000 0:2 (0:1)
- 2023-10-31Koninklijke HFCГоу Эхед Иглз 1' 500 0:31:1 (0:0)
- RKSV Groene SterВитесс 2' 500 0:1 (0:0)
- GVVV VeenendaalТельстар 1' 500 1:0 (0:0)
- Quick Boys Бреда 5' 000 1:0 (1:0)
- Де Графсхап Эммен 6' 854 2:0 (1:0)
- De Treffers VV UNA455 4:0 (2:0)
- Херенвен Венло 12' 000 5:1 (3:0)
- Noordwijk Ден Гааг 2' 025 0:1 (0:1)
- Lisse FCДордрехт 1' 100 1:3 (0:1)
- Spakenburg SVХельмонд Спорт 2' 179 3:1 (1:1)
- Утрехт Ваалвейк 10' 291 3:2 (3:1)
- OJC RosmalenAlmere City FC1' 660 1:8 (1:3)
|
Назад к Голландия |
|