Вы здесь
Свернуть всё
Развернуть всё
ФиналФанов Счёт- 2020-08-01Порту Бенфика 2:1 (0:0)
1/2Тур 2Фанов Счёт- 2020-02-12Порту Визеу 19' 929 3:0 (1:0)
- 2020-02-11Фамаликан ФКБенфика 5' 275 1:1 (0:1)
Тур 1Фанов Счёт- 2020-02-04Бенфика Фамаликан ФК40' 000 3:2 (0:0)
- Визеу Порту 6' 043 1:1 (0:0)
1/4Фанов Счёт- 2020-01-16Визеу Canelas 20102' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- 2020-01-15Пасош Феррейра Фамаликан ФК1' 882 0:1 (0:0)
- 2020-01-14Порту Варзим 13' 179 2:1 (2:1)
- Бенфика Риу Аве 30' 000 3:2 (1:2)
1/8Фанов Счёт- 2019-12-19Фамаликан ФКMafra C.D. 3:0 (0:0)
- Порту Санта Клара 1:0 (1:0)
- 2019-12-18Пасош Феррейра Эшпиньо 3:0 (1:0)
- Sertanense FCCanelas 2010 0:1 (0:1)
- Бенфика Брага 2:1 (1:1)
- 2019-12-17Варзим Anadia FC 1:01:1 (0:0)
- Визеу Шавиш 1:0 (0:0)
- Marinhense A.C.Риу Аве 0:2 (0:1)
1/16ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт- 2019-11-24Pedras SalgadasCanelas 2010 5:60:00:0 (0:0)
- Sintra FootballMarinhense A.C. 0:2 (0:0)
- Anadia FCБейра Мар 2:1 (0:0)
- Пасош Феррейра Sanjoanense 1:0 (1:0)
- Шавиш Белененсеш SAD 1:0 (1:0)
- Риу Аве Алверка 1:0 (1:0)
- Порту Сетубал 4:0 (2:0)
- Морейренсе Mafra C.D. 1:3 (0:1)
- 2019-11-23Эшпиньо Арока 1:02:2 (2:0)
- Sertanense FCФаренсе СК 1:01:1 (0:1)
- Визеу Фейренсе CD 1:0 (0:0)
- Брага Жил Висенте 1:0 (1:0)
- Фамаликан ФКАкадемика 1:0 (1:0)
- ВизелаБенфика 1:2 (1:0)
- 2019-11-22Варзим Loures 1:0 (0:0)
- Лейксоеш Санта Клара 1:4 (0:2)
1/32ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт- 2019-10-20Valadares GaiaCanelas 2010 10:110:00:0 (0:0)
- Lusitania FC 1924Фамаликан ФК 5:60:01:1 (0:0)
- Vitoria de SernacheSertanense FC 4:50:00:0 (0:0)
- Бейра Мар Маритиму 5:40:02:2 (1:0)
- Mafra C.D.Фафи AD 1:00:0 (0:0)
- Шавиш Боавишта 2:10:0 (0:0)
- LouresBenfica e Castelo Branco 2:02:2 (1:1)
- Olimpico do MontijoAnadia FC 0:1 (0:0)
- Pedras SalgadasAgueda RD 1:0 (0:0)
- АрокаMerelinense 1:0 (0:0)
- Варзим Эшторил 1:0 (0:0)
- Marinhense A.C.Fatima 1:0 (1:0)
- Каза ПияВизела 1:3 (0:1)
- Oliveirense ADСанта Клара 0:3 (0:1)
- Лейксоеш Praiense 4:2 (1:1)
- Aguias do MoradalСетубал 0:5 (0:4)
- 2019-10-19Sintra FootballГимарайнш 4:30:01:1 (0:0)
- Louletano D.C.Пасош Феррейра 0:11:1 (1:1)
- Amora FCSanjoanense 0:1 (0:0)
- Condeixa A.C.D.Риу Аве 0:1 (0:0)
- Академика Портимоненсе 2:1 (0:0)
- Фейренсе CDТондела CD 3:0 (2:0)
- Визеу Real SC Queluz 3:1 (3:0)
- Фаренсе СКАвеш 5:2 (3:0)
- Эшпиньо Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:1)
- Пенафьель Жил Висенте 0:2 (0:1)
- Pevidem SC (Guimar)Белененсеш 0:2 (0:1)
- Fabril BarreiroМорейренсе 1:3 (0:1)
- Леса ФКБрага 1:3 (0:2)
- SC CoimbroesПорту 0:5 (0:3)
- 2019-10-18Cova da PiedadeБенфика 0:4 (0:1)
- 2019-10-17Алверка Спортинг Лиссабон 2:0 (1:0)
|
Назад к Португалия |
|