Вы здесь

Свернуть всё Развернуть всё
1/2ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт
  • 2019-03-17АИК Athletic FC United8' 7315:60:01:1 (0:0)
  • 2019-03-16Юргорден Хаккен 8' 434 0:12:2 (2:1)
1/4ФановПен.Д.В.Счёт
  • 2019-03-10Юргорден Хаммарбю 20' 7504:20:00:0 (0:0)
  •  Athletic FC UnitedХальмстад 487 1:01:1 (1:0)
  • 2019-03-09Эстер АИК 2' 835 0:22:2 (1:1)
  •  Хаккен ГАИС 1' 200  4:1 (1:0)
Группа A
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1АИК 1:0 1:0 3210312
    2Йонкопингс Содра 1:0 3201321
    3Эргрюте 1:2 2:0 3102330
    4Norrby IF 1:1 301214-3
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-02АИК Эргрюте 7' 875  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Йонкопингс Содра Norrby IF 654  1:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-24Эргрюте Йонкопингс Содра 1' 012  1:2 (1:0)
    •  Norrby IF АИК 974  1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-16Эргрюте Norrby IF 1' 149  2:0 (1:0)
    •  АИК Йонкопингс Содра 9' 995  1:0 (1:0)
Группа B
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Athletic FC United4:0 3210918
    2Норчепинг 1:1 3:1 3210624
    3Assyriska Turabdin0:4 0:2 310249-5
    4IFK Varnamo 3:4 3003411-7
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-02Норчепинг Athletic FC United1' 962  1:1 (0:1)
    •  IFK Varnamo Assyriska Turabdin   3:4 (2:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-23Athletic FC UnitedIFK Varnamo 426  4:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-02-22Assyriska TurabdinНорчепинг 622  0:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-17Норчепинг IFK Varnamo 2' 168  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Assyriska TurabdinAthletic FC United420  0:4 (0:3)
Группа C
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Эстер 2:1 3300734
    2Мальме 2:0 3:2 3201642
    3Фалкенберг 1:2 2:1 310235-2
    4Дегерфорс 1:3 300348-4
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-02Мальме Фалкенберг 2' 654  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Дегерфорс Эстер 168  1:3 (0:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-25Эстер Мальме 2' 055  2:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-23Фалкенберг Дегерфорс 213  2:1 (0:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-17Фалкенберг Эстер 307  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Мальме Дегерфорс 2' 283  3:2 (1:1)
Группа D
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Хаммарбю 3:1 3:0 3210725
    2Dalkurd FF1:0 3201431
    3Eskilsminne IF1:1 0:2 302124-2
    4Varbergs BoIS FC1:1 301215-4
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-04Varbergs BoIS FCEskilsminne IF122  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Хаммарбю Dalkurd FF11' 470  3:1 (2:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-24Dalkurd FFVarbergs BoIS FC131  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Eskilsminne IFХаммарбю 1' 541  1:1 (1:1)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-18Хаммарбю Varbergs BoIS FC11' 140  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Eskilsminne IFDalkurd FF283  0:2 (0:1)
Группа E
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Хаккен 1:0 6:1 330011110
    2Броммапойкарна 4:2 3201743
    3Браге 4:2 3102712-5
    4FC Rosengard AB 0:4 1:3 3003311-8
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-02Хаккен Броммапойкарна 1' 041  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Браге FC Rosengard AB 204  4:2 (1:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-24Броммапойкарна Браге 325  4:2 (0:1)
    •  FC Rosengard AB Хаккен 125  0:4 (0:2)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-16Хаккен Браге 710  6:1 (4:0)
    •  FC Rosengard AB Броммапойкарна 265  1:3 (0:1)
Группа F
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1Ostersunds FK 0:0 3:0 3111532
    2Хальмстад 1:1 3120321
    3Karlstad BK3:2 1:2 3111550
    4Sirius IK 1:2 310236-3
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-03Хальмстад Karlstad BK621  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Ostersunds FK Sirius IK 639  3:0 (1:0)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-23Karlstad BKOstersunds FK 456  3:2 (1:1)
    •  Sirius IK Хальмстад 889  1:2 (1:2)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-16Ostersunds FK Хальмстад 2' 206  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Karlstad BKSirius IK 485  1:2 (0:1)
Группа G
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1IK Frej7:0 3111936
    2Юргорден 2:1 3:2 3300835
    3Эльфсборг 1:1 3111853
    4IFK Hassleholm 0:3 1:5 3003115-14
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-03IK FrejIFK Hassleholm 108  7:0 (2:0)
    •  Юргорден Эльфсборг 6' 526  3:2 (0:1)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-23Эльфсборг IK Frej783  1:1 (0:1)
    •  IFK Hassleholm Юргорден 1' 000  0:3 (0:2)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-17Юргорден IK Frej4' 999  2:1 (1:0)
    •  IFK Hassleholm Эльфсборг 1' 000  1:5 (1:1)
Группа H
  • NКоманда1234ИВНПЗмПм+/-О
    1ГАИС 4:3 3201853
    2Эребру 2:1 3:3 3111550
    3Гетеборг 0:3 311156-1
    4Nykopings BIS 1:0 0:2 310246-2
  • Тур 3Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-03-03Эребру Гетеборг 783  3:3 (3:1)
    •  ГАИС Nykopings BIS 976  4:3 (1:2)
  • Тур 2Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-25Гетеборг ГАИС    0:3 *
    • 2019-02-24Nykopings BIS Эребру 417  1:0 (0:0)
  • Тур 1Фанов  Счёт
    • 2019-02-17Nykopings BIS Гетеборг 927  0:2 (0:1)
    • 2019-02-16Эребру ГАИС 1' 003  2:1 (1:0)
2-й РаундФанов  Счёт
  • 2018-11-22Lunds BKМальме 3' 619  0:2 (0:0)
  • 2018-08-23Enskede IKДегерфорс 340 0:11:1 (0:0)
  •  Фриска В Броммапойкарна 1' 247 0:21:1 (0:1)
  •  Lindome GIF Norrby IF 105  0:1 (0:0)
  •  Akropolis IFЭребру 533  1:2 (0:0)
  •  Arameisk-Syrianska IFIK Frej201  1:2 (0:1)
  •  Sandvikens IFАИК 2' 156  0:2 (0:1)
  •  Smedby AISГАИС 399  0:3 (0:1)
  •  Torns IFГетеборг 2' 203  0:4 (0:1)
  •  Skovde AIK Эстер 348  0:3 (0:1)
  •  Карлштадт Юн Хаммарбю 2' 441  0:3 (0:2)
  •  Assyriska BKIFK Varnamo 1' 633  0:5 (0:3)
  •  Visby IF Gute Ostersunds FK 1' 098  2:5 (0:3)
  •  Вестерос Браге 680  1:3 (0:3)
  •  Brottby SK Норчепинг 1' 962  0:10 (0:4)
  •  Hisingsbacka FC Эргрюте 1' 100  1:5 (1:4)
  • 2018-08-22Nykopings BIS Сундсваль 1' 060 2:11:1 (0:0)
  •  Hudiksvalls FFЙонкопингс Содра 450  1:3 (0:0)
  •  Savedalens IFХальмстад 412  0:2 (0:0)
  •  Eskilsminne IFХельсингборг 2' 683  1:0 (0:0)
  •  FC Rosengard AB Ландскрона 320  2:0 (2:0)
  •  Assyriska TurabdinКальмар 498  3:1 (1:1)
  •  Karlskrona FKVarbergs BoIS FC122  0:6 (0:2)
  •  Сильвия Юргорден 1' 082  0:4 (0:2)
  •  Vaxjo UnitedХаккен 200  0:5 (0:4)
  •  Мотала Эльфсборг 1' 654  0:4 (0:4)
  • 2018-08-21Karlbergs BKDalkurd FF850 0:11:1 (0:0)
  •  IFK Hassleholm Треллеборг 1' 147 1:02:2 (1:1)
  •  Team TG FFAthletic FC United214  0:3 (0:1)
  •  Stromsbergs IF Sirius IK 550  0:4 (0:3)
  •  Skoftebyns IF Фалкенберг 227  1:4 (0:3)
  • 2018-08-15Karlstad BKГефле 577  1:0 (0:0)
Назад к Швеция