Вы здесь
Свернуть всё
Развернуть всё
ФиналФанов Счёт- 2010-05-23БАТЭ Борисов Торпедо Жодино 10' 200 5:0 (2:0)
1/2Тур 2Фанов Счёт- 2010-03-28БАТЭ Борисов Шахтер Солигорск 1' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- Торпедо Жодино ДСК Гомель800 0:1 (0:1)
Тур 1Фанов Счёт- 2010-03-24Шахтер Солигорск БАТЭ Борисов 1' 000 1:2 (0:1)
- ДСК ГомельТорпедо Жодино 500 1:2 (0:2)
1/4Тур 2Фанов Счёт- 2010-03-18Динамо Минск ДСК Гомель500 1:3 (1:0)
- 2010-03-17Шахтер Солигорск Неман Гродно 750 2:0 (0:0)
- Партизан МинскБАТЭ Борисов 1' 100 1:0 (1:0)
- Торпедо Жодино Нафтан 700 3:1 (1:1)
Тур 1Фанов Счёт- 2010-03-14ДСК ГомельДинамо Минск 500 0:2 (0:1)
- 2010-03-13Неман Гродно Шахтер Солигорск 2' 500 1:2 (1:0)
- БАТЭ Борисов Партизан Минск1' 600 7:0 (4:0)
- Нафтан Торпедо Жодино 550 0:2 (0:1)
1/8Тур 2Фанов Счёт- 2009-11-27ФК Минск БАТЭ Борисов 1' 200 0:2 (0:2)
- 2009-11-18ФК ПолоцкПартизан Минск400 1:0 (1:0)
- 2009-11-15Неман Гродно Гранит-Микашевичи 1' 500 1:0 (0:0)
- Шахтер Солигорск Белшина Бобруйск 700 2:2 (1:1)
- Верас НесвижТорпедо Жодино 200 0:3 (0:2)
- ДСК ГомельФК Гомель 1' 500 3:2 (2:2)
- 2009-11-11Славия Мозырь Нафтан 300 1:3 (0:2)
- 2009-11-04Динамо Минск Днепр Могилев 600 3:0 (0:0)
Тур 1Фанов Счёт- 2009-11-22БАТЭ Борисов ФК Минск 3' 900 1:0 (1:0)
- 2009-11-15Партизан МинскФК Полоцк400 5:2 (3:2)
- 2009-11-11Торпедо Жодино Верас Несвиж900 5:0 (2:0)
- ФК Гомель ДСК Гомель1' 500 1:1 (0:1)
- Гранит-Микашевичи Неман Гродно 300 0:1 (0:1)
- Белшина Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск 1' 200 0:1 (0:1)
- 2009-11-04Нафтан Славия Мозырь 200 4:0 (3:0)
- 2009-10-28Днепр Могилев Динамо Минск 1' 700 2:4 (1:2)
1/16Фанов Счёт- 2009-08-09Неман МостыШахтер Солигорск 1' 100 0:5 (0:2)
- 2009-08-08ФК ПолоцкФК Витебск 5003:21:12:2 (1:2)
- Спартак ШкловВерас Несвиж150 0:11:1 (0:0)
- ФК ГородеяДнепр Могилев 500 0:11:1 (0:1)
- Белкард ГродноТорпедо Жодино 2' 000 0:1 (0:0)
- Славия Мозырь Волна Пинск1' 000 2:0 (1:0)
- Белшина Бобруйск Динамо Брест 2' 100 1:0 (1:0)
- ДСК ГомельФК Сморгонь 1' 500 2:0 (2:0)
- ФК ЖлобинНафтан 500 0:2 (0:1)
- ФК СлуцкПартизан Минск2' 500 1:2 (1:1)
- Слоним-2017ФК Гомель 700 0:2 (0:2)
- ФК БарановичиБАТЭ Борисов 4' 200 0:4 (0:2)
- Звезда-ВА-БГУ Динамо Минск 1' 500 1:7 (1:2)
- ФК РуденскФК Минск 650 1:3 (0:3)
- Спутник РечицаГранит-Микашевичи 500 2:5 (1:3)
- 2009-08-07ФК МолодечноНеман Гродно 1' 300 2:3 (1:2)
|
Назад к Беларусь |
|