You are here
Collapse all
Expand all
FinalFans Score- 2010-05-23BATE Barysau Tarpeda Zhodzina 10' 200 5:0 (2:0)
1/2Matchday 2Fans Score- 2010-03-28BATE Barysau Shakhtyor Salihorsk1' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- Tarpeda Zhodzina DSK Homel800 0:1 (0:1)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2010-03-24Shakhtyor SalihorskBATE Barysau 1' 000 1:2 (0:1)
- DSK HomelTarpeda Zhodzina 500 1:2 (0:2)
1/4Matchday 2Fans Score- 2010-03-18Dynama Minsk DSK Homel500 1:3 (1:0)
- 2010-03-17Shakhtyor SalihorskNeman Hrodna 750 2:0 (0:0)
- MTZ-RIPA Minsk BATE Barysau 1' 100 1:0 (1:0)
- Tarpeda Zhodzina Naftan Navapolatsk 700 3:1 (1:1)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2010-03-14DSK HomelDynama Minsk 500 0:2 (0:1)
- 2010-03-13Neman Hrodna Shakhtyor Salihorsk2' 500 1:2 (1:0)
- BATE Barysau MTZ-RIPA Minsk 1' 600 7:0 (4:0)
- Naftan Navapolatsk Tarpeda Zhodzina 550 0:2 (0:1)
1/8Matchday 2Fans Score- 2009-11-27FK MinskBATE Barysau 1' 200 0:2 (0:2)
- 2009-11-18FC PolotskMTZ-RIPA Minsk 400 1:0 (1:0)
- 2009-11-15Neman Hrodna Granit Mikashevichi 1' 500 1:0 (0:0)
- Shakhtyor SalihorskBelShyna Babruisk 700 2:2 (1:1)
- Veras N.Tarpeda Zhodzina 200 0:3 (0:2)
- DSK HomelFK Homel 1' 500 3:2 (2:2)
- 2009-11-11Slavia Mazyr Naftan Navapolatsk 300 1:3 (0:2)
- 2009-11-04Dynama Minsk Dnepr Mogilev600 3:0 (0:0)
Matchday 1Fans Score- 2009-11-22BATE Barysau FK Minsk3' 900 1:0 (1:0)
- 2009-11-15MTZ-RIPA Minsk FC Polotsk400 5:2 (3:2)
- 2009-11-11Tarpeda Zhodzina Veras N.900 5:0 (2:0)
- FK Homel DSK Homel1' 500 1:1 (0:1)
- BelShyna Babruisk Shakhtyor Salihorsk1' 200 0:1 (0:1)
- Granit Mikashevichi Neman Hrodna 300 0:1 (0:1)
- 2009-11-04Naftan Navapolatsk Slavia Mazyr 200 4:0 (3:0)
- 2009-10-28Dnepr MogilevDynama Minsk 1' 700 2:4 (1:2)
1/16Fans Score- 2009-08-09Neman MastyShakhtyor Salihorsk1' 100 0:5 (0:2)
- 2009-08-08FC PolotskFK Vitsebsk 5003:21:12:2 (1:2)
- Spartak ShklouVeras N.150 0:11:1 (0:0)
- GorodeyaDnepr Mogilev500 0:11:1 (0:1)
- Belkard GrodnoTarpeda Zhodzina 2' 000 0:1 (0:0)
- Slavia Mazyr Volna Pinsk1' 000 2:0 (1:0)
- BelShyna Babruisk Dynama Brest 2' 100 1:0 (1:0)
- DSK HomelFС Smarhon1' 500 2:0 (2:0)
- Kommunalnik ZhlobinNaftan Navapolatsk 500 0:2 (0:1)
- FC SlutskMTZ-RIPA Minsk 2' 500 1:2 (1:1)
- FC BaranovichiBATE Barysau 4' 200 0:4 (0:2)
- Slonim-2017FK Homel 700 0:2 (0:2)
- Zvyazda-BDU Minsk Dynama Minsk 1' 500 1:7 (1:2)
- FC RudenskFK Minsk650 1:3 (0:3)
- Sputnik RechitsaGranit Mikashevichi 500 2:5 (1:3)
- 2009-08-07MolodechnoNeman Hrodna 1' 300 2:3 (1:2)
|
Back to Belarus |
|