You are here

Collapse all Expand all
FinalFans  Score
  • 2011-05-28Barcelona Manchester United 87' 695  3:1 (1:1)
1/2
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2011-05-04Manchester United Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 74' 687  4:1 (2:1)
    • 2011-05-03Barcelona Real Madrid 95' 701  1:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2011-04-27Real Madrid Barcelona 71' 567  0:2 (0:0)
    • 2011-04-26Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Manchester United 54' 142  0:2 (0:0)
1/4
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2011-04-13Tottenham Hotspur Real Madrid 34' 311  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Internazionale 54' 142  2:1 (1:0)
    • 2011-04-12Manchester United Chelsea 74' 672  2:1 (1:0)
    •  "Shakhtyor" DonetskBarcelona 51' 759  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2011-04-06Barcelona "Shakhtyor" Donetsk86' 518  5:1 (2:0)
    •  Chelsea Manchester United 41' 841  0:1 (0:1)
    • 2011-04-05Real Madrid Tottenham Hotspur 71' 657  4:0 (1:0)
    •  Internazionale Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 72' 770  2:5 (2:2)
1/8
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2011-03-16Chelsea FC Kobenhavn 36' 454  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Real Madrid Olympique Lyonnais 70' 034  3:0 (1:0)
    • 2011-03-15Manchester United Olympique de Marseille 73' 996  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Bayern Munchen Internazionale 66' 000  2:3 (2:1)
    • 2011-03-09Tottenham Hotspur Milan 34' 320  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Valencia 53' 517  3:1 (1:1)
    • 2011-03-08"Shakhtyor" DonetskRoma 46' 543  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Barcelona Arsenal L 95' 486  3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2011-02-23Olympique de Marseille Manchester United 57' 957  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Internazionale Bayern Munchen 75' 925  0:1 (0:0)
    • 2011-02-22Olympique Lyonnais Real Madrid 36' 000  1:1 (0:0)
    •  FC Kobenhavn Chelsea 37' 000  0:2 (0:1)
    • 2011-02-16Arsenal L Barcelona 59' 927  2:1 (0:1)
    •  Roma "Shakhtyor" Donetsk35' 873  2:3 (1:3)
    • 2011-02-15Milan Tottenham Hotspur 75' 652  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Valencia Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 42' 703  1:1 (1:0)
Group A
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 4:1 3:0 63211811711
    2Internazionale 4:3 1:0 4:0 63121211110
    3Twente Enschede 3:3 2:2 1:1 6132911-26
    4Werder Bremen 2:2 3:0 0:2 6123612-65
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-07Werder Bremen Internazionale 30' 400  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Twente Enschede Tottenham Hotspur 24' 000  3:3 (1:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-24Internazionale Twente Enschede 29' 466  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Tottenham Hotspur Werder Bremen 33' 546  3:0 (2:0)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-02Werder Bremen Twente Enschede 30' 200  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Tottenham Hotspur Internazionale 36' 310  3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-20Twente Enschede Werder Bremen 23' 248  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Internazionale Tottenham Hotspur 70' 520  4:3 (4:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-29Tottenham Hotspur Twente Enschede 32' 318  4:1 (0:0)
    •  Internazionale Werder Bremen 48' 126  4:0 (3:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-14Werder Bremen Tottenham Hotspur 30' 344  2:2 (1:2)
    •  Twente Enschede Internazionale 23' 800  2:2 (2:2)
Group B
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 3:0 2:0 3:1 6411103713
    2Olympique Lyonnais 1:0 2:0 2:2 63121110110
    3Benfica Lisboa 1:2 4:3 2:0 6204712-56
    4Hapoel Tel-Aviv 0:0 1:3 3:0 6123710-35
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-07Olympique Lyonnais Hapoel Tel-Aviv 32' 245  2:2 (0:0)
    •  Benfica Lisboa Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 23' 348  1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-24Hapoel Tel-Aviv Benfica Lisboa 11' 668  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Olympique Lyonnais 51' 132  3:0 (2:0)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-02Hapoel Tel-Aviv Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 13' 094  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Benfica Lisboa Olympique Lyonnais 37' 394  4:3 (3:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-20Olympique Lyonnais Benfica Lisboa 39' 427  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Hapoel Tel-Aviv 50' 900  3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-29Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Benfica Lisboa 50' 436  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Hapoel Tel-Aviv Olympique Lyonnais 12' 226  1:3 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-14Olympique Lyonnais Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 35' 552  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Benfica Lisboa Hapoel Tel-Aviv 31' 512  2:0 (1:0)
Group C
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Manchester United 1:1 0:0 1:0 642071614
    2Valencia 0:1 3:0 6:1 63211541111
    3Rangers 0:1 1:1 1:0 613236-36
    4Bursaspor 0:3 0:4 1:1 6015216-141
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-07Manchester United Valencia 74' 513  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Bursaspor Rangers 9' 673  1:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-24Rangers Manchester United 50' 120  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Valencia Bursaspor 31' 225  6:1 (4:0)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-02Bursaspor Manchester United 19' 050  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Valencia Rangers 26' 821  3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-20Rangers Valencia 45' 153  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Manchester United Bursaspor 72' 610  1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-29Valencia Manchester United 34' 946  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Rangers Bursaspor 41' 905  1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-14Manchester United Rangers 74' 408  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Bursaspor Valencia 20' 300  0:4 (0:2)
Group D
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Barcelona 2:0 2:0 5:1 64201431114
    2FC Kobenhavn 1:1 1:0 3:1 631275210
    3Rubin Kazan 1:1 1:0 0:0 613224-26
    4Panathinaikos 0:3 0:2 0:0 6024213-112
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-07Barcelona Rubin Kazan 50' 436  2:0 (0:0)
    •  FC Kobenhavn Panathinaikos 36' 797  3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-24Rubin Kazan FC Kobenhavn 18' 720  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Panathinaikos Barcelona 58' 466  0:3 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-02Rubin Kazan Panathinaikos 16' 400  0:0 (0:0)
    •  FC Kobenhavn Barcelona 37' 049  1:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-20Panathinaikos Rubin Kazan 65' 821  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Barcelona FC Kobenhavn 75' 852  2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-29Rubin Kazan Barcelona 23' 950  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Panathinaikos FC Kobenhavn 43' 607  0:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-14FC Kobenhavn Rubin Kazan 29' 661  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Barcelona Panathinaikos 69' 738  5:1 (3:1)
Group E
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Bayern Munchen 2:0 3:0 3:2 65011661015
    2Roma 3:2 1:3 2:1 63121011-110
    3Basel 18931:2 2:3 1:0 6204811-36
    4CFR 1907 Cluj0:4 1:1 2:1 6114612-64
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-08Bayern Munchen Basel 189364' 000  3:0 (2:0)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujRoma 12' 800  1:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-23Basel 1893CFR 1907 Cluj34' 239  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Roma Bayern Munchen 42' 789  3:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-03Basel 1893Roma 36' 375  2:3 (0:2)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujBayern Munchen 14' 097  0:4 (0:2)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-19Bayern Munchen CFR 1907 Cluj64' 000  3:2 (2:1)
    •  Roma Basel 189322' 365  1:3 (1:2)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-28Roma CFR 1907 Cluj30' 252  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Basel 1893Bayern Munchen 37' 500  1:2 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-15Bayern Munchen Roma 66' 000  2:0 (0:0)
    •  CFR 1907 ClujBasel 18939' 593  2:1 (2:1)
Group F
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Chelsea 2:0 4:1 2:1 65011441015
    2Olympique de Marseille 1:0 0:1 1:0 6402123912
    3Spartak Moskva 0:2 0:3 3:0 6303710-39
    4MSK Zilina 1:4 0:7 1:2 6006319-160
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-08Olympique de Marseille Chelsea 50' 604  1:0 (0:0)
    •  MSK Zilina Spartak Moskva 7' 208  1:2 (0:0)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-23Chelsea MSK Zilina 40' 266  2:1 (0:1)
    •  Spartak Moskva Olympique de Marseille 43' 217  0:3 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-03Chelsea Spartak Moskva 40' 477  4:1 (0:0)
    •  MSK Zilina Olympique de Marseille 9' 664  0:7 (0:4)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-19Olympique de Marseille MSK Zilina 49' 250  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Spartak Moskva Chelsea 73' 000  0:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-28Spartak Moskva MSK Zilina 49' 500  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Chelsea Olympique de Marseille 40' 675  2:0 (2:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-15Olympique de Marseille Spartak Moskva 45' 729  0:1 (0:0)
    •  MSK Zilina Chelsea 10' 829  1:4 (0:3)
Group G
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Real Madrid 2:0 2:0 4:0 65101521316
    2Milan 2:2 0:2 2:0 62227708
    3Ajax Amsterdam 0:4 1:1 2:1 6213610-47
    4Auxerre 0:1 0:2 2:1 6105312-93
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-08Milan Ajax Amsterdam 72' 960  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Real Madrid Auxerre 54' 917  4:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-23Auxerre Milan 19' 244  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam Real Madrid 48' 491  0:4 (0:2)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-03Auxerre Ajax Amsterdam 18' 727  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Milan Real Madrid 76' 357  2:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-19Real Madrid Milan 71' 657  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam Auxerre 51' 383  2:1 (2:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-28Auxerre Real Madrid 19' 525  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam Milan 51' 276  1:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-15Milan Auxerre 69' 317  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Real Madrid Ajax Amsterdam 69' 639  2:0 (1:0)
Group H
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1"Shakhtyor" Donetsk2:1 2:0 1:0 6501126615
    2Arsenal L 5:1 6:0 3:1 64021871112
    3SC Braga0:3 2:0 2:0 6303511-69
    4Partizan Beograd 0:3 1:3 0:1 6006213-110
  • Matchday 6Fans  Score
    • 2010-12-08"Shakhtyor" DonetskSC Braga47' 627  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Arsenal L Partizan Beograd 58' 845  3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-23Partizan Beograd "Shakhtyor" Donetsk17' 473  0:3 (0:0)
    •  SC BragaArsenal L 14' 809  2:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 4Fans  Score
    • 2010-11-03Partizan Beograd SC Braga28' 295  0:1 (0:1)
    •  "Shakhtyor" DonetskArsenal L 51' 153  2:1 (2:1)
  • Matchday 3Fans  Score
    • 2010-10-19SC BragaPartizan Beograd 11' 454  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Arsenal L "Shakhtyor" Donetsk60' 016  5:1 (2:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-28SC Braga"Shakhtyor" Donetsk12' 083  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Partizan Beograd Arsenal L 29' 348  1:3 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-09-15"Shakhtyor" DonetskPartizan Beograd 48' 512  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Arsenal L SC Braga59' 333  6:0 (3:0)
Round 4
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-08-25Ajax Amsterdam "Dynamo" Kiev50' 249  2:1 (1:0)
    •  FC Kobenhavn Rosenborg 31' 180  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Auxerre Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 15' 277  2:0 (1:0)
    •  MSK Zilina Sparta Praha 10' 892  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Tottenham Hotspur Young Boys Bern 34' 709  4:0 (2:0)
    • 2010-08-24RSC Anderlecht Partizan Beograd 21' 0002:30:02:2 (0:1)
    •  Sampdoria Werder Bremen 28' 100 0:13:1 (2:0)
    •  Sheriff Tiraspol Basel 189313' 500  0:3 (0:0)
    •  Sevilla SC Braga40' 000  3:4 (0:1)
    •  Hapoel Tel-Aviv RB Salzburg13' 000  1:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-08-18Partizan Beograd RSC Anderlecht 28' 565  2:2 (0:0)
    •  SC BragaSevilla 16' 646  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Werder Bremen Sampdoria 25' 276  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Basel 1893Sheriff Tiraspol 13' 460  1:0 (0:0)
    •  RB SalzburgHapoel Tel-Aviv 18' 900  2:3 (1:2)
    • 2010-08-17Sparta Praha MSK Zilina 18' 744  0:2 (0:0)
    •  "Dynamo" KievAjax Amsterdam 16' 500  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Rosenborg FC Kobenhavn 18' 822  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Zenit Sankt-Peterburg Auxerre 21' 405  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Young Boys Bern Tottenham Hotspur 31' 275  3:2 (3:1)
Round 3
  • Matchday 2FansPenETScore
    • 2010-08-04Dinamo Zagreb Sheriff Tiraspol 10' 0005:60:01:1 (0:1)
    •  Rosenborg AIK Solna 14' 709  3:0 (0:0)
    •  MSK Zilina Litex Lovech 8' 123  3:1 (0:0)
    •  Lech Poznan Sparta Praha 13' 370  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Basel 1893Debreceni Vasutas SC 17' 376  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Zenit Sankt-Peterburg Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 21' 500  1:0 (1:0)
    •  PAOK Thessaloniki Ajax Amsterdam 24' 109  3:3 (1:0)
    •  RB SalzburgOmonia Lefkosia 14' 400  4:1 (3:0)
    •  Celtic SC Braga52' 000  2:1 (0:1)
    •  KAA Gent "Dynamo" Kiev6' 050  1:3 (0:1)
    •  Fenerbahce Istanbul Young Boys Bern 45' 000  0:1 (0:1)
    •  HJK Helsinki Partizan Beograd 8' 000  1:2 (1:1)
    •  FC Kobenhavn BATE Barysau 15' 533  3:2 (2:2)
    • 2010-08-03RSC Anderlecht TNS Llansantffraid 19' 338  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Hapoel Tel-Aviv FK Aqtobe LenTo 13' 000  3:1 (3:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-07-28BATE Barysau FC Kobenhavn 5' 300  0:0 (0:0)
    •  FK Aqtobe LenTo Hapoel Tel-Aviv 12' 100  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Ajax Amsterdam PAOK Thessaloniki 24' 151  1:1 (1:0)
    •  SC BragaCeltic 12' 295  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Partizan Beograd HJK Helsinki 14' 300  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Debreceni Vasutas SC Basel 18935' 000  0:2 (0:1)
    •  AIK Solna Rosenborg 16' 768  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Zagreb 9' 150  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Young Boys Bern Fenerbahce Istanbul 19' 091  2:2 (1:2)
    • 2010-07-27Litex Lovech MSK Zilina 6' 000  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Sparta Praha Lech Poznan 14' 588  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Unirea Valahorum Urziceni Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 7' 000  0:0 (0:0)
    •  "Dynamo" KievKAA Gent 14' 503  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Omonia Lefkosia RB Salzburg20' 000  1:1 (0:1)
    •  TNS Llansantffraid RSC Anderlecht 2' 486  1:3 (0:2)
Round 2
  • Matchday 2FansPenETScore
    • 2010-07-21Lech Poznan Keshla FK13' 7009:80:00:1 (0:0)
    •  HJK Helsinki Ekranas Panevehys 6' 030 1:01:0 (0:0)
    •  Jeunesse d'Esch AIK Solna 1' 568  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Hapoel Tel-Aviv 4' 500  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Rustavi FCFK Aqtobe LenTo 4' 200  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Rosenborg Linfield 6' 645  2:0 (1:0)
    •  MSK Zilina Birkirkara 5' 511  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Sparta Praha Metalurgs Liepajas 8' 025  2:0 (2:0)
    •  Hafnarfjorour FH BATE Barysau 522  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Pyunik Yerevan Partizan Beograd 4' 500  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Debreceni Vasutas SC Levadia Tallinn 7' 500  3:2 (2:1)
    • 2010-07-20HB Torshavn RB Salzburg250  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Koper Dinamo Zagreb 720  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Dinamo Tirana Sheriff Tiraspol 3' 000  1:0 (1:0)
    •  TNS Llansantffraid Bohemians 1' 056  4:0 (3:0)
    •  Rudar Plevlja Litex Lovech 2' 137  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Renova Cepciste Omonia Lefkosia 600  0:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-07-14Linfield Rosenborg 1' 715  0:0 (0:0)
    •  BATE Barysau Hafnarfjorour FH 3' 000  5:1 (0:0)
    •  FK Aqtobe LenTo Rustavi FC10' 000  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Ekranas Panevehys HJK Helsinki 2' 500  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Tirana 6' 951  3:1 (1:1)
    •  Partizan Beograd Pyunik Yerevan 11' 134  3:1 (2:1)
    • 2010-07-13Bohemians TNS Llansantffraid 2' 500  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Keshla FKLech Poznan 7' 000  0:1 (0:0)
    •  AIK Solna Jeunesse d'Esch 11' 515  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Levadia Tallinn Debreceni Vasutas SC 2' 500  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Birkirkara MSK Zilina 688  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Litex Lovech Rudar Plevlja 6' 900  1:0 (1:0)
    •  RB SalzburgHB Torshavn 9' 100  5:0 (2:0)
    •  Omonia Lefkosia Renova Cepciste 13' 400  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Hapoel Tel-Aviv Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 11' 250  5:0 (5:0)
    •  Metalurgs Liepajas Sparta Praha 3' 330  0:3 (0:1)
    •  Dinamo Zagreb Koper 10' 000  5:1 (2:1)
Round 1
  • Matchday 2Fans  Score
    • 2010-07-07Rudar Plevlja Tre Fiori Fiorentina 400  4:1 (1:1)
    • 2010-07-06Birkirkara FC Santa Coloma878  4:3 (4:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans  Score
    • 2010-06-30Tre Fiori Fiorentina Rudar Plevlja 629  0:3 (0:2)
    • 2010-06-29FC Santa ColomaBirkirkara    0:3 *
Back to UEFA Chempionship CUP