You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Round 1
  • Matchday 2  Score
    • 2019-05-08Estudiantes Merida FC Argentinos Juniors   1:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-05-02Guarana (Asunciуn) Deportivo Cali 1:40:01:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-05-01Sol de America (Asunciуn) AC Mineros de Guayana 4:30:01:0 (0:0)
    •  EMD BinacionalIndependiente   1:2 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-30Colo Colo Universidad Catolica 0:3 0:1 (0:1)
    •  Cerro UTC Cajamarca  3:1 (2:0)
    • 2019-04-18Mushuc Runa SCUnion Espanola5:6 1:1 (1:1)
    •  Sport Huancayo Wanderers   1:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-17Independiente Jose TeranUnion Santa Fe4:2 2:0 (1:0)
    •  Oriente Petrolero Rionegro Ag. Doradas0:3 1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-04-16La Equidad Independiente FBC Campo Grande4:3 0:0 (0:0)
    •  Zulia FC Nacional Potosi 2:0 0:1 (0:1)
    •  Colon Dep. Municipal   2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-21Antofagasta Fluminense   1:2 (1:1)
    • 2019-02-28Club Guabira Macara   0:3 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-27Racing Club Corinthians 4:5 1:1 (1:0)
    •  Monagas SC Royal Pari FC2:4 2:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-02-26Santos FC Ca River Plate   1:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-21Liverpool P. Bahia   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Once Caldas Deportivo Santani  0:2 (0:1)
    • 2019-02-20Defensa y Justicia CSDBotafogo   0:3 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-19Chapecoense AFUnion La Calera  1:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1  Score
    • 2019-04-04Deportivo Cali Guarana (Asunciуn)   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes Merida FC   2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-03Independiente EMD Binacional  4:1 (2:0)
    •  UTC CajamarcaCerro   1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-04-02AC Mineros de Guayana Sol de America (Asunciуn)   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Universidad Catуlica Colo Colo   0:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-03-21Wanderers Sport Huancayo   2:0 (2:0)
    •  Rionegro Ag. DoradasOriente Petrolero   1:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-03-20Independiente FBC Campo GrandeLa Equidad   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Union Santa FeIndependiente Jose Teran  2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-19Union EspanolaMushuc Runa SC  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Nacional Potosi Zulia FC   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Dep. Municipal Colon   0:3 (0:1)
    • 2019-02-26Fluminense Antofagasta   0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-14Corinthians Racing Club   1:1 (0:1)
    •  Royal Pari FCMonagas SC   2:1 (2:1)
    • 2019-02-12Ca River Plate Santos FC   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Macara Club Guabira   2:1 (2:1)
    • 2019-02-07Bahia Liverpool P.   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Deportivo SantaniOnce Caldas   1:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-02-06Botafogo Defensa y Justicia CSD  1:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-05Union La CaleraChapecoense AF  0:0 (0:0)
Back to S.America CUP