You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Group A
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Lanus 3:1 1:2 1:0 6321743
    2Barcelona (Guayaquil) 1:1 4:2 1:0 6231981
    3Wanderers 0:1 0:0 1:1 622267-1
    4Metropolitanos FC0:0 2:2 0:1 603336-3
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-25Lanus Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
    •  Wanderers Barcelona (Guayaquil)  0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-19Lanus Wanderers  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Metropolitanos FCBarcelona (Guayaquil)  2:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-04Barcelona (Guayaquil) Lanus  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Metropolitanos FCWanderers  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-28Wanderers Lanus  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Barcelona (Guayaquil) Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-14Lanus Barcelona (Guayaquil)  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Wanderers Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-07Metropolitanos FCLanus  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Barcelona (Guayaquil) Wanderers  4:2 (3:1)
Group B
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1FBC Melgar (Arequipa) 3:1 3:1 2:0 64021064
    2Racing Club 1:0 2:0 0:1 6402752
    3Cuiaba2:0 1:2 1:2 6204710-3
    4CA River Plate1:2 0:1 1:2 620458-3
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-26Racing Club CA River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Cuiaba 3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-18Racing Club FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  1:0 (1:0)
    •  CA River PlateCuiaba 1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-03CuiabaRacing Club  1:2 (1:0)
    •  CA River PlateFBC Melgar (Arequipa)  1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-27FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Racing Club  3:1 (1:0)
    •  CuiabaCA River Plate 1:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-13Racing Club Cuiaba 2:0 (1:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) CA River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-07CuiabaFBC Melgar (Arequipa)  2:0 (0:0)
    •  CA River PlateRacing Club  0:1 (0:0)
Group C
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Santos FC 1:0 3:2 1:1 6321752
    2Union La Calera1:1 3:2 1:0 6321642
    3Universidad Catolica 0:1 0:0 2:0 612378-1
    4Banfield 1:0 0:1 1:1 612336-3
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-24Santos FC Banfield  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Union La CaleraUniversidad Catolica  3:2 (2:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-18Santos FC Union La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
    • 2022-05-17Banfield Universidad Catolica  1:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-05Banfield Union La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
    •  Universidad Catolica Santos FC  0:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-28Union La CaleraSantos FC  1:1 (1:1)
    • 2022-04-27Universidad Catolica Banfield  2:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-14Union La CaleraBanfield  1:0 (1:0)
    • 2022-04-13Santos FC Universidad Catolica  3:2 (1:2)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-05Universidad Catolica Union La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
    •  Banfield Santos FC  1:0 (1:0)
Group D
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Sao Paulo 2:0 1:0 3:0 65101239
    2Everton CD 0:0 2:1 1:1 6321743
    3Ayacucho FC2:3 0:2 0:0 611458-3
    4Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 0:2 0:2 6024211-9
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-25Sao Paulo Ayacucho FC 1:0 (0:0)
    •  Jorge Wilstermann Everton CD  0:2 (0:0)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-19Sao Paulo Jorge Wilstermann  3:0 (2:0)
    • 2022-05-18Ayacucho FCEverton CD  0:2 (0:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-05Everton CD Sao Paulo  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Ayacucho FCJorge Wilstermann  0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-28Jorge Wilstermann Sao Paulo  1:3 (1:1)
    • 2022-04-26Everton CD Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-14Sao Paulo Everton CD  2:0 (1:0)
    • 2022-04-13Jorge Wilstermann Ayacucho FC 0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-07Ayacucho FCSao Paulo  2:3 (2:2)
    • 2022-04-05Everton CD Jorge Wilstermann  1:1 (0:1)
Group E
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Internacional P.A.1:1 2:0 5:1 63301257
    2Guairena F.C.1:1 3:3 1:0 62401082
    3Ind. Medellin 0:1 1:1 2:1 6123811-3
    4Nueve (9) de Octubre2:2 2:3 3:2 6114915-6
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-24Ind. Medellin Guairena F.C. 1:1 (1:0)
    •  Internacional P.A.Nueve (9) de Octubre 5:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-17Nueve (9) de OctubreGuairena F.C. 2:3 (1:0)
    •  Internacional P.A.Ind. Medellin  2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-05Guairena F.C.Internacional P.A. 1:1 (1:0)
    • 2022-05-03Nueve (9) de OctubreInd. Medellin  3:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-27Guairena F.C.Nueve (9) de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
    • 2022-04-26Ind. Medellin Internacional P.A. 0:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-14Internacional P.A.Guairena F.C. 1:1 (0:1)
    •  Ind. Medellin Nueve (9) de Octubre 2:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-07Guairena F.C.Ind. Medellin  3:3 (1:2)
    • 2022-04-06Nueve (9) de OctubreInternacional P.A. 2:2 (0:2)
Group F
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Atletico Goianiense 4:0 3:2 1:0 64111156
    2LDU de Quito 1:1 2:2 4:0 63211192
    3Defensa y Justicia CSD0:1 1:2 0:2 6114811-3
    4Antofagasta 2:1 1:2 1:3 6204611-5
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-24LDU de Quito Atletico Goianiense  1:1 (1:0)
    •  Defensa y Justicia CSDAntofagasta  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-18LDU de Quito Defensa y Justicia CSD 2:2 (1:2)
    • 2022-05-17Atletico Goianiense Antofagasta  1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-04Atletico Goianiense Defensa y Justicia CSD 3:2 (1:0)
    •  Antofagasta LDU de Quito  1:2 (1:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-28Defensa y Justicia CSDLDU de Quito  1:2 (0:0)
    • 2022-04-27Antofagasta Atletico Goianiense  2:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-12LDU de Quito Antofagasta  4:0 (0:0)
    •  Defensa y Justicia CSDAtletico Goianiense  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-06Antofagasta Defensa y Justicia CSD 1:3 (0:2)
    • 2022-04-05Atletico Goianiense LDU de Quito  4:0 (0:0)
Group G
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Ceara 2:1 3:0 6:0 660017116
    2Independiente 0:2 4:0 2:0 64021349
    3Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)0:2 0:2 0:1 6015113-12
    4General Caballero0:2 0:4 1:1 6114215-13
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-25Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)General Caballero 0:1 (0:1)
    •  Independiente Ceara  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-19Independiente Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor) 4:0 (1:0)
    • 2022-05-17Ceara General Caballero 6:0 (3:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-03Ceara Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor) 3:0 (0:0)
    •  General CaballeroIndependiente  0:4 (0:1)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-26Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)Independiente  0:2 (0:0)
    •  General CaballeroCeara  0:2 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-12Independiente General Caballero 2:0 (0:0)
    •  Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)Ceara  0:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-06General CaballeroDeportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor) 1:1 (1:0)
    • 2022-04-05Ceara Independiente  2:1 (0:1)
Group H
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Fluminense 0:0 2:1 3:0 632115510
    2Union Santa Fe0:0 1:1 2:0 63301028
    3Junior Barranquilla 3:0 0:4 2:0 63121082
    4Oriente Petrolero 1:10 1:3 1:3 6006323-20
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2022-05-26Junior Barranquilla Union Santa Fe 0:4 (0:2)
    •  Oriente Petrolero Fluminense  1:10 (1:6)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2022-05-19Union Santa FeFluminense  0:0 (0:0)
    • 2022-05-17Junior Barranquilla Oriente Petrolero  2:0 (2:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2022-05-05Union Santa FeOriente Petrolero  2:0 (1:0)
    • 2022-05-04Fluminense Junior Barranquilla  2:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2022-04-28Oriente Petrolero Junior Barranquilla  1:3 (0:1)
    • 2022-04-26Fluminense Union Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2022-04-13Junior Barranquilla Fluminense  3:0 (2:0)
    • 2022-04-12Oriente Petrolero Union Santa Fe 1:3 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-04-06Fluminense Oriente Petrolero  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Union Santa FeJunior Barranquilla  1:1 (1:1)
Round 1
  • Matchday 2PenScore
    • 2022-03-17Antofagasta Union Espanola4:10:1 (0:0)
    •  Cerro Largo Wanderers  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Guairena F.C.Nacional (Asunciуn)  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Club Guabira Jorge Wilstermann  3:0 (1:0)
    •  Nueve (9) de OctubreDelfin SC 2:0 (2:0)
    •  Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)CD Hermanos Colmenarez 3:0 (2:0)
    •  Junior Barranquilla La Equidad  3:1 (2:1)
    • 2022-03-16America De Cali Ind. Medellin 1:32:1 (1:1)
    •  CA River PlateLiverpool P.  2:0 (0:0)
    •  LDU de Quito Mushuc Runa SC 1:1 (1:0)
    •  Sport Boys (Callao) Ayacucho FC 3:2 (2:0)
    • 2022-03-15Oriente Petrolero Royal Pari FC 3:0 (0:0)
    •  Union La CaleraNublense  2:1 (1:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Cienciano (Cuzco)  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Metropolitanos FCEstudiantes Merida FC  4:0 (1:0)
    •  General CaballeroSol de America (Asunciуn)  2:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2022-03-10Nacional (Asunciуn) Guairena F.C. 0:1 (0:0)
    •  La Equidad Junior Barranquilla  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Wanderers Cerro Largo  2:1 (0:0)
    •  CD Hermanos ColmenarezDeportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor) 2:0 (1:0)
    •  Jorge Wilstermann Club Guabira  4:0 (2:0)
    •  Delfin SCNueve (9) de Octubre 1:1 (0:1)
    •  Union EspanolaAntofagasta  1:2 (1:2)
    • 2022-03-09Mushuc Runa SCLDU de Quito  0:2 (0:0)
    •  Ind. Medellin America De Cali  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Ayacucho FCSport Boys (Callao)  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Liverpool P. CA River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
    • 2022-03-08Nublense Union La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
    •  Sol de America (Asunciуn) General Caballero 0:3 (0:1)
    •  Estudiantes Merida FC Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
    •  Cienciano (Cuzco) FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Royal Pari FCOriente Petrolero  2:3 (1:1)
Back to S.America CUP