Skip to main content
Home
Statistics
Articles
»
Previews to games
Our articles
Football news
EURO 2012
Amusing video
Amusing facts
Community
»
Blogs
Forum
Contact us
FANatiki
Game is forgotten, the result remains
Results Archive
National
Africa
Algeria
Angola
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Cameroun
DR Congo
Egypt
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Ivory Coast
Kenya
Mauritius
Morocco
Nigeria
Rwanda
Senegal
South Africa
Tanzania
Tunisia
Uganda
Zambiya
Zimbabwe
Asia
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Bhutan
Cambodia
China
Chinese Taipei
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Japan
Jordan
Kirghizia
Korea Republic
Kuwait
Laos
Lebanon
Macau
Malaysia
Maldives
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Philippines
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Sri Lanka
Syria
Tadjikistan
Thailand
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Yemen
Europe
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
DPR
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faeroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Gibraltar
Greece
Holland
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxemburg
Macedonia
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
North Ireland
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Crimea
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakiya
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
Czechoslovakia
DDR
Serbia and Montenegro
USSR
Yugoslavia
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Aruba
Barbados
Beliz
Bonaire
Canada
Costa Rica
Cuba
Curacao
Dominican Republic
Grenada
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Nicaragua
Panama
Saint Kitts & Nevis
Saint Lucia
Salvador
Suriname
Trinidad & Tobago
USA
Oceania
Australia
Fiji
New Zealand
Solomon Islands
Tahiti
South America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
International clubs
Africa
CAF Chempionship CUP
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
Asia
AFC Chempionship CUP
AFC Cup
Europe
UEFA Chempionship CUP
UEFA Cup
UEFA Сup Winner's Cup
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA InterTOTO Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
Intercontinental
Arab Club Champions Cup
Europe/S. America: Intercontinental Cup
FIFA Club World Championship
North America
CONCACAF Chempionship CUP
CONCACAF League
SUPER LIGA CONCACAF
CONCACAF Central American Cup
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup
Oceania
OFC Chempionship CUP
South America
Libertadores CUP
S.America CUP
Recopa Sudamericana
International teams
Africa
Africa Cup of Nations
CECAFA championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
AFC Asian Cup
EAST Football Championship
AFF Football Championship
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC Challenge Cup
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
Europe
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Nations League A
UEFA Nations League B
UEFA Nations League C
UEFA Nations League D
Intercontinental
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA Arab Cup
World - Friendlies
North America
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Nations League A
CONCACAF Nations League B
CONCACAF Nations League C
CONCACAF Nations League qualifying
Caribbean Championship
UNCAF Tournaments
Oceania
OFC Oceanian Nations Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Copa America
Now in database:
Years
148
Countries
167
IntCup
23
Matches
1388527
TOP Liga
753041
D1
282830
D2
173596
D3
65496
D4
14117
Cup
44058
SuperCup
1075
LigaCup
13048
ChelengCup
2879
National teams
228
You are here
Home
»
Statistics
»
Japan
»
J. League Y.N. Cup 2019
- All teams -
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F.Marinos
Collapse all
Expand all
Final
Fans
Pen
ET
Score
2019-10-26
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
48' 119
5:4
1:1
2:2 (1:1)
1/2
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-10-13
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
19' 127
0:0 (0:0)
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
15' 996
1:0 (0:0)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-10-09
Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
8' 138
2:1 (0:0)
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
18' 412
3:1 (1:1)
1/4
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-09-08
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
11' 587
2:2 (0:0)
Tokyo FC
Gamba Osaka
8' 177
2:1 (1:0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
5' 607
1:1 (0:1)
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
14' 887
2:2 (0:1)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-09-04
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo FC
7' 045
1:0 (1:0)
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
14' 719
2:0 (1:0)
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6' 906
3:2 (1:2)
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
21' 148
2:3 (0:3)
1/8
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-06-26
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo FC
6' 116
1:1 (0:0)
Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki
5' 708
0:2 (0:0)
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5' 963
1:0 (0:0)
Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata
5' 415
2:1 (2:1)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-06-19
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
4' 422
1:2 (0:0)
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai
6' 405
2:0 (1:0)
Tokyo FC
Cerezo Osaka
5' 943
1:0 (1:0)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Gamba Osaka
6' 480
1:4 (0:1)
Group A
N
Team
1
2
3
4
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Pt
1
Consadole Sapporo
0:4
0:0
4:1
6
2
3
1
13
11
2
9
2
Yokohama F.Marinos
1:1
2:2
1:0
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:6
3:1
2:1
6
2
2
2
10
11
-1
8
4
Shonan Bellmare
2:2
2:0
1:0
6
2
1
3
7
9
-2
7
Matchday 6
Fans
Score
2019-05-22
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
4' 014
3:1 (1:0)
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
7' 366
2:2 (0:1)
Matchday 5
Fans
Score
2019-05-08
Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki
5' 077
1:0 (0:0)
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos
5' 311
0:4 (0:1)
Matchday 4
Fans
Score
2019-04-24
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
5' 099
1:0 (1:0)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo
3' 552
3:6 (1:3)
Matchday 3
Fans
Score
2019-04-10
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
5' 698
4:1 (3:0)
Yokohama F.Marinos
V-Varen Nagasaki
3' 528
2:2 (2:1)
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-03-13
Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki
7' 023
0:0 (0:0)
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F.Marinos
8' 260
2:0 (1:0)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-03-06
Yokohama F.Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
6' 531
1:1 (0:0)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Shonan Bellmare
3' 019
2:1 (0:1)
Group B
N
Team
1
2
3
4
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Pt
1
Vegalta Sendai
2:1
2:1
1:1
6
3
3
0
9
5
4
12
2
Tokyo FC
0:0
2:0
1:0
6
3
1
2
6
4
2
10
3
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
2:1
0:1
6
1
2
3
4
7
-3
5
4
Sagan Tosu
1:3
0:1
0:0
6
1
2
3
3
6
-3
5
Matchday 6
Fans
Score
2019-05-22
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
3' 062
1:1 (1:0)
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo FC
7' 120
0:1 (0:1)
Matchday 5
Fans
Score
2019-05-08
Tokyo FC
Vegalta Sendai
9' 910
0:0 (0:0)
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
5' 009
0:0 (0:0)
Matchday 4
Fans
Score
2019-04-24
Tokyo FC
Kashiwa Reysol
3' 524
2:0 (0:0)
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu
6' 630
1:1 (0:1)
Matchday 3
Fans
Score
2019-04-10
Tokyo FC
Sagan Tosu
5' 181
1:0 (0:0)
Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol
5' 262
2:1 (0:0)
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-03-13
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
4' 376
0:1 (0:0)
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo FC
6' 304
2:1 (2:0)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-03-06
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo FC
4' 521
2:1 (0:1)
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
5' 436
1:3 (0:1)
Group C
N
Team
1
2
3
4
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Pt
1
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
2:0
1:0
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
11
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:2
2:1
2:2
6
2
3
1
11
11
0
9
3
Oita Trinita
2:1
2:2
2:1
6
2
1
3
7
10
-3
7
4
Vissel Kobe
0:0
1:3
2:0
6
1
2
3
6
8
-2
5
Matchday 6
Fans
Score
2019-05-22
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5' 835
1:3 (0:0)
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
6' 237
2:0 (1:0)
Matchday 5
Fans
Score
2019-05-08
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
6' 268
2:1 (0:1)
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Cerezo Osaka
9' 852
2:2 (0:2)
Matchday 4
Fans
Score
2019-04-24
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
9' 422
1:0 (1:0)
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4' 322
2:2 (1:1)
Matchday 3
Fans
Score
2019-04-10
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
6' 789
2:0 (2:0)
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5' 728
3:0 (2:0)
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-03-13
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
7' 414
0:0 (0:0)
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
10' 156
2:1 (2:1)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-03-06
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
13' 570
2:2 (0:0)
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
5' 320
2:1 (0:1)
Group D
N
Team
1
2
3
4
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Pt
1
Gamba Osaka
4:1
3:1
2:1
6
3
2
1
10
5
5
11
2
Jubilo Iwata
1:0
0:2
1:0
6
3
0
3
6
8
-2
9
3
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:1
1:0
2:2
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
4
Matsumoto Yamaga
0:0
1:3
2:1
6
1
2
3
6
9
-3
5
Matchday 6
Fans
Score
2019-05-22
Matsumoto Yamaga
Gamba Osaka
7' 680
0:0 (0:0)
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
8' 944
0:2 (0:0)
Matchday 5
Fans
Score
2019-05-08
Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
5' 756
1:0 (0:0)
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
7' 051
3:1 (1:0)
Matchday 4
Fans
Score
2019-04-24
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
7' 006
4:1 (2:0)
Shimizu S-Pulse
Matsumoto Yamaga
4' 523
2:2 (2:2)
Matchday 3
Fans
Score
2019-04-10
Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata
5' 403
1:3 (0:1)
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
4' 158
1:1 (1:1)
Matchday 2
Fans
Score
2019-03-13
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
8' 239
1:0 (0:0)
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
7' 430
2:1 (2:1)
Matchday 1
Fans
Score
2019-03-06
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
7' 100
1:0 (1:0)
Matsumoto Yamaga
Shimizu S-Pulse
8' 048
2:1 (1:0)
Back to Japan
Update history
2024-03-26
Algeria - 2023/2024
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 2024
Cameroon Elite One 2023/2024
Chile Primera 2024
Colombia 2024 Apertura
Colombia Primera B 2024 Apertura
Ecuador Liga Pro 2024 1st Phase
France - National 2023/2024
Germany - Regionalliga 2023/2024
Ghanaian Premier League 2023/2024
Greece - Super League 2 2023/2024
Ireland - First Division 2024
Israel Liga Leumit 2023/2024
Italy - Lega Pro 2023/2024
Jamaica Red Stripe PL 2023/2024
Mexico Ascenso MX - 2023/2024 Clausura
Nigeria Premier League 2023/2024
Slovenia - 2.SNL 2023/2024
Spain - Segunda Division 2023/2024
Suriname 2024
Pages
1
2
3
4
…
›
»
Ads
*
*
Forgot Password?