You are here

NTeamTotalHomeAway
PWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-Pt
1Estudiantes LP 19143232824459900191182710532137618
2Velez Sarsfield 19134233924439810192172510532147718
3Arsenal de Sarandi 1995522193321053210731894231212014
4River Plate 198742118331953198118103431210213
5Godoy Cruz 197843225729103431314-11394411911816
6Racing Club 198562518729105231710717933388012
7Lanus 198472025-5289333911-212105141114-316
8All Boys1975724231261072119109239036513-83
9Newells Old Boys 1968513121261052396317916246-29
10Colon 197572129-826933399012104241220-814
11Tigre 197482424025952216971710226815-78
12Boca Juniors 197482020025105141412216923468-29
13Argentinos Juniors 196672221124942396314102441315-210
14San Lorenzo 196671820-224104511376179216513-87
15Banfield 194872019120102621293129225810-28
16Quilmes 194781423-919103341013-3129144410-67
17Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1953111826-818942312931410118617-114
18Huracan 1944111633-17169243111011010208523-186
19Gimnasia LP 1936101323-1015103341213-1129036110-93
20Independiente 192891326-1314924367-11010046719-124
Back to Argentina