You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Matchday 4Score
  • 2019-09-09Atletico de RafaelaQuilmes 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Santamarina CyBRBrown de Adrogue CA2:1 (1:1)
  • 2019-09-08Agropecuario ArgentinoSan Martin S.J. 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Gimnasia J Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Ferro Carril OesteClub Atletico Mitre0:0 (0:0)
  •  San Martin (Tucuman) Deportivo Riestra2:0 (1:0)
  •  Platense CAGuillermo Brown de P. M.1:2 (1:1)
  •  Independiente Rivadavia CSNueva Chicago 4:1 (2:0)
  • 2019-09-07Almagro Sarmiento Junin0:0 (0:0)
  •  All BoysDefensores de Belgrano0:1 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico TemperleyAlvarado CA0:0 (0:0)
  •  Instituto Cordoba Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
  •  Villa DalmineGimnasia de Mendoza2:0 (1:0)
  •  Atlanta CAEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1:2 (1:2)
  • 2019-09-06Deportivo MoronBelgrano 1:1 (1:0)
  •  Barracas CentralEstudiantes de Buenos Aires3:4 (1:1)
Matchday 3Score
  • 2019-09-03Nueva Chicago Platense CA1:1 (0:0)
  •  Ferro Carril OesteAtlanta CA0:2 (0:0)
  • 2019-09-02Deportivo RiestraInstituto Cordoba 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Gimnasia de MendozaQuilmes 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Estudiantes de Buenos AiresAgropecuario Argentino1:0 (1:0)
  • 2019-09-01Club Atletico MitreSan Martin S.J. 0:1 (0:0)
  •  Guillermo Brown de P. M.Club Atletico Temperley0:1 (0:0)
  •  Estudiantes de Rio CuartoIndependiente Rivadavia CS3:1 (0:1)
  •  Villa DalmineAlmagro 1:1 (1:1)
  • 2019-08-31Chacarita Juniors Santamarina CyBR0:3 (0:1)
  •  Brown de Adrogue CAGimnasia J 0:1 (0:1)
  •  Sarmiento JuninSan Martin (Tucuman) 3:1 (1:0)
  •  Tigre All Boys2:0 (1:0)
  •  Defensores de BelgranoAtletico de Rafaela2:2 (1:0)
  • 2019-08-30Belgrano Barracas Central1:0 (0:0)
  • 2019-08-29Alvarado CADeportivo Moron2:4 (1:0)
Matchday 2Score
  • 2019-08-26Santamarina CyBRDeportivo Riestra0:1 (0:0)
  •  Quilmes Defensores de Belgrano1:0 (0:0)
  • 2019-08-25Agropecuario ArgentinoBelgrano 1:0 (0:0)
  •  San Martin (Tucuman) Villa Dalmine1:0 (0:0)
  •  All BoysBrown de Adrogue CA0:3 (0:0)
  •  Almagro Gimnasia de Mendoza0:1 (0:1)
  •  Platense CAEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3:1 (1:1)
  • 2019-08-24San Martin S.J. Estudiantes de Buenos Aires0:1 (0:0)
  •  Deportivo MoronGuillermo Brown de P. M.1:0 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico TemperleyNueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0)
  •  Gimnasia J Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
  •  Atlanta CAClub Atletico Mitre1:0 (1:0)
  •  Independiente Rivadavia CSFerro Carril Oeste3:2 (1:1)
  •  Barracas CentralAlvarado CA2:2 (1:2)
  • 2019-08-23Atletico de RafaelaTigre 1:2 (0:1)
  • 2019-08-22Instituto Cordoba Sarmiento Junin2:3 (2:3)
Back to Argentina