You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Matchday 21Score
  • 2022-06-27Ferro Carril OesteChaco For Ever0:0 (0:0)
  •  Defensores de BelgranoChacarita Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
  •  SacachispasAtlanta CA0:0 (0:0)
  •  Nueva Chicago Atletico Guemes0:2 (0:0)
  • 2022-06-26Agropecuario ArgentinoSantamarina CyBR1:2 (0:0)
  •  San Martin (Tucuman) Guillermo Brown de P. M.1:0 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico MitreSan Martin S.J. 0:1 (0:1)
  •  Almagro Deportivo Riestra0:1 (0:1)
  •  Deportivo MaipuAll Boys1:1 (1:0)
  •  Deportivo MadrynAlmirante Brown2:0 (1:0)
  •  Estudiantes de Rio CuartoVilla Dalmine4:1 (1:1)
  •  Independiente Rivadavia CSClub Atletico San Telmo4:0 (2:0)
  •  Tristan SuarezAtletico de Rafaela4:0 (2:0)
  • 2022-06-25Alvarado CABelgrano 0:1 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico TemperleyCSyDep. Flandria2:0 (1:0)
  •  Deportivo MoronGimnasia J 1:1 (1:0)
  • 2022-06-24Quilmes Gimnasia de Mendoza0:0 (0:0)
  •  Instituto Cordoba Estudiantes de Buenos Aires1:0 (0:0)
Matchday 20Score
  • 2022-06-20Brown de Adrogue CADefensores de Belgrano0:0 (0:0)
  •  Atlanta CAClub Atletico Mitre0:1 (0:1)
  • 2022-06-19San Martin S.J. Ferro Carril Oeste1:0 (0:0)
  •  Guillermo Brown de P. M.Tristan Suarez1:0 (0:0)
  •  Belgrano Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto0:0 (0:0)
  •  Atletico GuemesAlmagro 1:2 (1:0)
  •  Gimnasia J Club Atletico Temperley3:0 (2:0)
  •  Club Atletico San TelmoQuilmes 3:2 (2:2)
  • 2022-06-18Estudiantes de Buenos AiresSacachispas1:1 (0:0)
  •  Chacarita Juniors San Martin (Tucuman) 0:0 (0:0)
  •  All BoysNueva Chicago 3:0 (0:0)
  •  Almirante BrownDeportivo Moron1:1 (1:0)
  •  Deportivo RiestraAlvarado CA3:0 (1:0)
  •  Chaco For EverIndependiente Rivadavia CS1:1 (1:0)
  •  Gimnasia de MendozaDeportivo Maipu1:1 (1:1)
  •  Atletico de RafaelaAgropecuario Argentino2:2 (2:2)
  •  Villa DalmineDeportivo Madryn3:3 (3:1)
  • 2022-06-17Santamarina CyBRInstituto Cordoba 0:4 (0:2)
Matchday 19Score
  • 2022-06-14Ferro Carril OesteAtlanta CA1:0 (1:0)
  • 2022-06-13Independiente Rivadavia CSSan Martin S.J. 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Agropecuario ArgentinoGuillermo Brown de P. M.1:1 (0:0)
  •  San Martin (Tucuman) Brown de Adrogue CA2:1 (1:0)
  • 2022-06-12SacachispasSantamarina CyBR2:1 (0:0)
  •  Estudiantes de Rio CuartoDeportivo Riestra2:0 (0:0)
  •  Deportivo MoronVilla Dalmine1:0 (0:0)
  •  Almagro All Boys0:0 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico TemperleyAlmirante Brown1:1 (0:1)
  •  Deportivo MadrynBelgrano 1:1 (1:0)
  •  Deportivo MaipuClub Atletico San Telmo2:0 (1:0)
  •  Club Atletico MitreEstudiantes de Buenos Aires2:0 (1:0)
  •  Alvarado CAAtletico Guemes2:1 (1:0)
  • 2022-06-11CSyDep. FlandriaGimnasia J 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Instituto Cordoba Atletico de Rafaela0:0 (0:0)
  •  Quilmes Chaco For Ever2:0 (1:0)
  •  Tristan SuarezChacarita Juniors 3:2 (2:1)
  • 2022-06-10Nueva Chicago Gimnasia de Mendoza1:1 (0:0)
Back to Argentina