You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Matchday 12Score
  • 2024-04-21Arsenal de Sarandi San Martin S.J. 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Deportivo MadrynChaco For Ever1:0 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico MitreGimnasia de Mendoza0:1 (0:0)
  •  Gimnasia y Tiro SaltaGimnasia J 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Atletico de RafaelaClub Atletico San Telmo1:2 (0:0)
  •  Aldosivi CANueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
  •  Chacarita Juniors Agropecuario Argentino2:1 (0:1)
  •  CA San MiguelRacing de Cordoba2:0 (1:0)
  • 2024-04-20Estudiantes de Buenos AiresAll Boys1:1 (0:0)
  •  Talleres de RemediosTristan Suarez1:0 (0:0)
  •  Atlanta CAAlmagro 3:0 (1:0)
  •  Defensores UnidosDefensores de Belgrano3:2 (2:0)
  • 2024-04-19San Martin de TucumanGuillermo Brown de P. M.0:0 (0:0)
Matchday 11Score
  • 2024-04-14San Martin S.J. San Martin de Tucuman0:0 (0:0)
  •  Atletico GuemesGimnasia J 1:1 (0:0)
  •  Gimnasia y Tiro SaltaClub Atletico Mitre1:0 (0:0)
  •  Arsenal de Sarandi Club Atletico San Telmo0:0 (0:0)
  •  Tristan SuarezQuilmes AC1:3 (0:1)
  •  Guillermo Brown de P. M.Chacarita Juniors 0:3 (0:2)
  •  Racing de CordobaFerro Carril Oeste1:1 (1:0)
  •  Defensores de BelgranoDeportivo Madryn2:3 (2:0)
  • 2024-04-13Almagro Defensores Unidos1:1 (0:0)
  •  Agropecuario ArgentinoEstudiantes de Buenos Aires0:0 (0:0)
  •  Chaco For EverAtletico de Rafaela2:0 (0:0)
  •  Temperley CAAlmirante Brown1:1 (0:1)
  •  Deportivo MoronColon 0:2 (0:2)
  •  Brown de Adrogue CAAtlanta CA2:3 (0:2)
  •  Gimnasia de MendozaAldosivi CA2:3 (1:2)
  • 2024-04-12Nueva Chicago Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto0:1 (0:0)
Matchday 10Score
  • 2024-04-08Atlanta CATemperley CA0:2 (0:1)
  • 2024-04-07Atletico de RafaelaDefensores de Belgrano0:1 (0:0)
  •  Estudiantes de Rio CuartoGimnasia de Mendoza1:1 (0:0)
  •  Quilmes ACAll Boys1:0 (0:0)
  •  Club Atletico MitreAtletico Guemes2:0 (0:0)
  •  Deportivo MaipuRacing de Cordoba1:0 (1:0)
  •  Gimnasia J Alvarado CA1:0 (1:0)
  •  Talleres de RemediosAgropecuario Argentino1:5 (1:4)
  •  Deportivo MadrynAlmagro 2:0 (2:0)
  •  Estudiantes de Buenos AiresGuillermo Brown de P. M.2:1 (2:0)
  •  Aldosivi CAGimnasia y Tiro Salta2:2 (2:1)
  •  CA San MiguelTristan Suarez3:2 (2:2)
  • 2024-04-06Club Atletico San TelmoChaco For Ever2:0 (0:0)
  •  Chacarita Juniors San Martin S.J. 1:1 (0:1)
  •  Almirante BrownDeportivo Moron1:1 (0:1)
  •  San Martin de TucumanArsenal de Sarandi 3:0 (1:0)
  •  Defensores UnidosBrown de Adrogue CA1:1 (1:1)
  • 2024-04-05Colon Nueva Chicago 2:1 (0:0)
Back to Argentina