You are here

NTeamTotalHomeAway
PWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-Pt
1Aalesunds 211821491732561010003172430118211810826
2Start 211434372116451181223111225106221410420
3Sandefjord 2113623521144511821148626105412113819
4KFUM Oslo211065473314361080227101724112632023-312
5Raufoss 2111193739-234116142323019105051416-215
6Sogndal 2110383931833117133018122210325913-411
7Kongsvinger 21103825241331072117982311317815-710
8Nest-Sotra 218673024630116321991021102351115-49
9Jerv FK216873037-72610451158717112361529-149
10Ullensaker/Kisa 2174103737025116322314921101181423-94
11Sandnes ULF 2165103134-323103161518-310113441616013
12Hamarkameratene 2165102834-623103341616012113261218-611
13Notodden 2153132638-121810127918-95114161720-313
14Strommen2138102236-1417102531113-211111371123-126
15Skeid 2137112234-1216112541112-111101271122-115
16Tromsdalen 2122172762-358111281232-205101091530-153
Back to Norway