You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Matchday 46FansScore
  • 2016-04-30Chester City Gateshead  4:2 (0:0)
  •  Dover Forest Green R  0:1 (0:0)
  •  Welling Utd Boreham Wood  0:3 (0:2)
  •  Halifax Town Macclesfield Town  1:1 (1:0)
  •  Tranmere Rovers Grimsby Town  1:0 (1:0)
  •  Barrow Wrexham  2:0 (1:0)
  •  Cheltenham Town Lincoln City  3:1 (1:1)
  •  Bromley Aldershot Town  1:3 (1:1)
  •  Southport Kidderminster Harriers  3:4 (1:2)
  •  Woking Eastleigh  2:1 (2:0)
  •  Braintree Town Altrincham  3:0 (2:0)
  •  Guiseley Torquay United  4:3 (3:0)
Matchday 45FansScore
  • 2016-04-05Halifax Town Boreham Wood  3:2 (2:0)
  •  Aldershot Town Grimsby Town  3:4 (2:0)
  • 2016-03-08Eastleigh Woking  2:1 (0:1)
  •  Grimsby Town Southport  1:0 (1:0)
  •  Guiseley Tranmere Rovers  2:2 (1:1)
  • 2016-03-01Dover Southport  1:2 (0:1)
  •  Bromley Welling Utd  2:0 (1:0)
  •  Eastleigh Cheltenham Town  1:0 (1:0)
  •  Macclesfield Town Torquay United  1:2 (1:1)
  • 2016-02-23Cheltenham Town Gateshead  0:0 (0:0)
  •  Torquay United Welling Utd  2:0 (0:0)
  •  Braintree Town Halifax Town  2:0 (1:0)
  •  Wrexham Kidderminster Harriers  2:0 (2:0)
  • 2016-02-16Gateshead Eastleigh  2:1 (2:0)
  • 2016-02-09Kidderminster Harriers Eastleigh 1' 3353:2 (1:0)
  • 2016-01-26Southport Forest Green R 7070:1 (0:0)
  •  Altrincham Woking 8263:1 (2:0)
  • 2016-01-16Lincoln City Forest Green R  0:1 (0:0)
  • 2015-12-08Gateshead Southport  0:1 (0:0)
  •  Macclesfield Town Eastleigh  1:2 (1:1)
  • 2015-11-24Chester City Dover 1' 4791:1 (1:1)
  •  Woking Tranmere Rovers 1' 4774:1 (2:0)
  • 2015-11-07Guiseley Barrow  3:1 (2:1)
Matchday 44FansScore
  • 2016-04-23Forest Green R Halifax Town  0:1 (0:0)
  •  Grimsby Town Chester City  1:2 (0:0)
  •  Eastleigh Tranmere Rovers  0:1 (0:0)
  •  Torquay United Barrow  2:2 (0:1)
  •  Macclesfield Town Cheltenham Town  0:1 (0:1)
  •  Lincoln City Woking  2:3 (0:2)
  •  Boreham Wood Guiseley  1:0 (1:0)
  •  Kidderminster Harriers Dover  1:1 (1:1)
  •  Aldershot Town Southport  1:2 (1:2)
  •  Altrincham Welling Utd  5:0 (2:0)
  •  Gateshead Bromley  3:1 (2:0)
  •  Wrexham Braintree Town  2:3 (2:2)
Back to England