You are here

Collapse all Expand all
1/4  Score
  • 2020-06-28Leicester City Chelsea   0:1 (0:0)
  •  Newcastle United Manchester City   0:2 (0:1)
  •  Sheffield United Arsenal L   1:2 (0:1)
  • 2020-06-27Norwich City Manchester United  0:11:1 (0:0)
1/8  Score
  • 2020-03-05Derby County Manchester United   0:3 (0:2)
  • 2020-03-04Tottenham Hotspur Norwich City 2:30:01:1 (1:0)
  •  Sheffield Wednesday Manchester City   0:1 (0:0)
  •  Leicester City Birmingham City   1:0 (0:0)
  • 2020-03-03Reading Sheffield United  0:11:1 (1:1)
  •  Chelsea Liverpool   2:0 (1:0)
  •  West Bromwich Albion Newcastle United   2:3 (0:2)
  • 2020-03-02Portsmouth Arsenal L   0:2 (0:1)
1/16
  • Replay  Score
    • 2020-02-05Tottenham Hotspur Southampton   3:2 (1:1)
    • 2020-02-04Birmingham City Coventry City 4:11:11:1 (0:0)
    •  Cardiff City Reading 1:41:12:2 (1:0)
    •  Oxford United Newcastle United  0:12:2 (0:2)
    •  Liverpool Shrewsbury Town   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Derby County Northampton Town   4:2 (2:0)
  •   Score
    • 2020-01-27Bournemouth Arsenal L   1:2 (0:2)
    • 2020-01-26Manchester City Fulham   4:0 (2:0)
    •  Shrewsbury Town Liverpool   2:2 (0:1)
    •  Tranmere Rovers Manchester United   0:6 (0:5)
    • 2020-01-25Millwall Sheffield United   0:2 (0:0)
    •  Coventry City Birmingham City   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Newcastle United Oxford United   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Southampton Tottenham Hotspur   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Burnley Norwich City   1:2 (0:0)
    •  Portsmouth Barnsley   4:2 (2:0)
    •  Brentford Leicester City   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Hull City Chelsea   1:2 (0:1)
    •  West Ham United West Bromwich Albion   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Reading Cardiff City   1:1 (1:1)
    • 2020-01-24Northampton Town Derby County   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Queens Park Rangers Sheffield Wednesday   1:2 (0:1)
1/32
  • Replay ETScore
    • 2020-01-23Tranmere Rovers Watford  1:01:1 (1:0)
    • 2020-01-15Manchester United Wolverhampton Wanderers   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Carlisle United Cardiff City   3:4 (1:2)
    • 2020-01-14Shrewsbury Town Bristol City   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Coventry City Bristol Rovers   3:0 (1:0)
    •  Tottenham Hotspur Middlesbrough   2:1 (2:0)
    •  Newcastle United Rochdale   4:1 (3:0)
    •  Blackpool Reading   0:2 (0:1)
  •   Score
    • 2020-01-06Arsenal L Leeds United   1:0 (0:0)
    • 2020-01-05Liverpool Everton   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Gillingham West Ham United   0:2 (0:0)
    •  Middlesbrough Tottenham Hotspur   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Sheffield United AFC Fylde  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Chelsea Nottingham Forest   2:0 (2:0)
    •  Queens Park Rangers Swansea City   5:1 (3:0)
    •  Crystal Palace Derby County   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Crewe Alexandra Barnsley   1:3 (0:1)
    •  Charlton Athletic West Bromwich Albion   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Bristol Rovers Coventry City   2:2 (2:1)
    •  Burton Albion Northampton Town   2:4 (1:3)
    • 2020-01-04Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester United   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Southampton Huddersfield Town   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Brighton & Hove Albion Sheffield Wednesday   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Fulham Aston Villa   2:1 (0:0)
    •  Fleetwood Town Portsmouth   1:2 (0:0)
    •  Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers   2:1 (1:0)
    •  Bristol City Shrewsbury Town   1:1 (1:0)
    •  Brentford Stoke City   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Bournemouth Luton Town   4:0 (1:0)
    •  Millwall Newport County   3:0 (1:0)
    •  Leicester City Wigan Athletic   2:0 (2:0)
    •  Watford Tranmere Rovers   3:3 (3:0)
    •  Reading Blackpool   2:2 (0:1)
    •  Rochdale Newcastle United   1:1 (0:1)
    •  Oxford United Hartlepool United   4:1 (0:1)
    •  Rotherham United Hull City   2:3 (2:1)
    •  Manchester City Port Vale   4:1 (2:1)
    •  Burnley Peterborough United   4:2 (3:1)
    •  Cardiff City Carlisle United   2:2 (0:2)
    •  Preston North End Norwich City   2:4 (0:3)
Round 2
  • Replay  Score
    • 2019-12-17Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers   0:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-12-16Boston United Rochdale   1:2 (0:1)
    • 2019-12-10Hartlepool United Exeter City  1:00:0 (0:0)
    •  Carlisle United Forest Green R   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Crewe Alexandra Eastleigh   3:1 (1:0)
    •  Ipswich Town Coventry City   1:2 (0:2)
  •   Score
    • 2019-12-02Solihull MoorsRotherham United   3:4 (2:0)
    • 2019-12-01Tranmere Rovers Chichester City  5:1 (0:0)
    •  Bristol Rovers Plymouth Argyle   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Rochdale Boston United   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Coventry City Ipswich Town   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Peterborough United Dover   3:0 (1:0)
    •  Gillingham Doncaster Rovers   3:0 (2:0)
    •  Exeter City Hartlepool United   2:2 (2:0)
    •  Northampton Town Notts County   3:1 (2:0)
    •  Blackpool Maidstone United  3:1 (0:1)
    •  Crawley Town Fleetwood Town   1:2 (1:1)
    • 2019-11-30Walsall Oxford United   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Portsmouth Altrincham   2:1 (0:0)
    •  Shrewsbury Town Mansfield Town   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Cheltenham Town Port Vale   1:3 (1:0)
    •  Oldham Athletic Burton Albion   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Eastleigh Crewe Alexandra   1:1 (0:1)
    •  Forest Green R Carlisle United   2:2 (1:1)
    •  KingstonianAFC Fylde  0:2 (0:2)
    • 2019-11-29Maldon & Tiptree FCNewport County   0:1 (0:0)
Round 1
  • Replay ETScore
    • 2019-11-20Wycombe Wanderers Tranmere Rovers  0:11:1 (1:0)
    •  Newport County Grimsby Town   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Darlington Walsall   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Lincoln City Ipswich Town   0:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-11-19Gillingham Sunderland  1:00:0 (0:0)
    •  Exeter City Cambridge United   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Doncaster Rovers Wimbledon   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Bradford City Shrewsbury Town   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Swindon Town Cheltenham Town   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Eastleigh Stourbridge   3:0 (0:0)
    •  Burton Albion Salford City F.C.  4:1 (1:0)
    •  Peterborough United Stevenage Borough   2:0 (1:0)
    •  Rochdale Wrexham   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Bromley Bristol Rovers   0:1 (0:1)
  •   Score
    • 2019-11-12Yeovil Town Hartlepool United   1:4 (1:2)
    • 2019-11-11Harrogate Town Portsmouth   1:2 (1:2)
    • 2019-11-10Wrexham Rochdale   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Bristol Rovers Bromley   1:1 (0:0)
    •  York City Altrincham   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Dover Southend United   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Leyton Orient Maldon & Tiptree FC  1:2 (0:1)
    •  Barnet Fleetwood Town   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Gateshead Oldham Athletic   1:2 (0:1)
    •  Hayes & Yeading United Oxford United   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Macclesfield Town Kingstonian  0:4 (0:2)
    •  Chippenham Town Northampton Town   0:3 (0:3)
    • 2019-11-09Mansfield Town Chorley FC  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Stevenage Borough Peterborough United   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Cheltenham Town Swindon Town   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Salford City F.C.Burton Albion   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Wimbledon Doncaster Rovers   1:1 (1:0)
    •  Maidenhead Utd. Rotherham United   1:3 (1:0)
    •  Sunderland Gillingham   1:1 (1:0)
    •  Crawley Town Scunthorpe United   4:1 (1:0)
    •  Grimsby Town Newport County   1:1 (1:0)
    •  Maidstone UnitedTorquay United   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Forest Green R Billericay Town   4:0 (3:0)
    •  Nantwich Town FCAFC Fylde  0:1 (0:1)
    •  Ipswich Town Lincoln City   1:1 (0:1)
    •  Walsall Darlington   2:2 (0:1)
    •  Bolton Wanderers Plymouth Argyle   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Cambridge United Exeter City   1:1 (0:1)
    •  MK Dons Port Vale   0:1 (0:1)
    •  Accrington Stanley Crewe Alexandra   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Shrewsbury Town Bradford City   1:1 (1:1)
    •  Tranmere Rovers Wycombe Wanderers   2:2 (1:1)
    •  Stourbridge Eastleigh   2:2 (1:1)
    •  Ebbsfleet Unt/Gravesend & N Notts County   2:3 (1:1)
    •  Blackpool Morecambe   4:1 (3:1)
    •  Colchester United Coventry City   0:2 (0:2)
    •  Carshalton AthleticBoston United   1:4 (0:2)
    •  Oxford City Solihull Moors  1:5 (0:3)
    • 2019-11-08Dulwich Hamlet Carlisle United   1:4 (0:2)
Back to England