You are here
Collapse all
Expand all
FinalFans ETScore- 2021-05-13"Dynamo" Kiev"Zorya" Luhansk 3' 000 1:00:0 (0:0)
1/2FansPenETScore- 2021-04-21"Poligraftexnika" "Zorya" Luhansk 3:40:01:1 (0:1)
- Агробизнес Волочиск"Dynamo" Kiev4' 020 0:3 (0:1)
1/4FansPenETScore- 2021-03-03"Dynamo" Kiev"Kolos" Kovalivka3' 4214:30:00:0 (0:0)
- "Dnepr-1" Dp "Poligraftexnika" 2' 3673:40:01:1 (0:0)
- Агробизнес Волочиск"Shakhtyor" Donetsk4' 200 1:00:0 (0:0)
- "Veres" Rovno"Zorya" Luhansk 2' 042 1:2 (1:1)
1/8Fans Score- 2020-12-16"Desna" Chernigiv "Zorya" Luhansk 0:1 (0:1)
- 2020-12-02"Veres" Rovno"Ilichevets"no att 1:0 (0:0)
- "Poligraftexnika" FC Mynaino att 3:0 (1:0)
- Агробизнес Волочиск"Vorskla" no att 1:0 (1:0)
- "Niva" Vn "Kolos" Kovalivkano att 0:4 (0:1)
- VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka"Dnepr-1" Dp no att 0:5 (0:1)
Round 3Fans Score- 2020-11-13VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka"Olympic" Dn no att 1:0 (0:0)
- 2020-09-30"Veres" RovnoFC Nikolaev no att 2:02:2 (1:1)
- "Hirnyk" Komsomolsk "Dnepr-1" Dp 550 0:23:3 (2:3)
- "Desna" Chernigiv "Rukh" Lviv1' 250 2:1 (0:0)
- "Vorskla" FC L'viv 2006546 2:0 (0:0)
- "Prikarpate" Iv.-Fr. "Kolos" Kovalivka1' 100 0:1 (0:0)
- "Poligraftexnika" "Inhulets" Petrove726 4:1 (0:0)
- "Krivbass" "Niva" Vn 535 0:1 (0:0)
- Viktoriya Nykolaivka"Ilichevets"112 1:3 (1:0)
- "Polissja-2016" Zhytomyr FC Mynaino att 1:2 (1:1)
- Epitsentr DunaivtsiАгробизнес Волочиск385 1:2 (1:1)
Round 2Fans Score- 2020-09-17Epitsentr Dunaivtsi"Niva" Tr no att 3:0 (1:0)
- "Metallurg" Zp "Hirnyk" Komsomolsk 700 1:4 (0:1)
- 2020-09-16Viktoriya NykolaivkaDinaz Vyshhorodno att8:70:00:0 (0:0)
- "Niva" Vn "Krystal" Kherson no att4:30:02:2 (1:1)
- VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka"Kremin" 9004:20:02:2 (0:2)
- "Alians" L.Dolyna"Veres" Rovnono att 0:3 (0:0)
- "Obolon-Brovar" Kiev"Polissja-2016" Zhytomyr no att 0:1 (0:0)
- FC Nikolaev "Chernomorets" Odessa450 1:0 (1:0)
- "Krivbass" "Tavriya-Sim." Hersonno att 4:1 (2:0)
- FC UzhhorodАгробизнес Волочиск200 0:1 (0:1)
- "Volin" "Prikarpate" Iv.-Fr. no att 0:1 (0:1)
Round 1FansPenETScore- 2020-09-09"Metallurg" Zp "Avangard" Kramatorskno att4:30:00:0 (0:0)
- 2020-09-08"Dnipr" Cherkassy "Veres" Rovnono att 0:5 (0:4)
- 2020-08-30Olimpija Savyntsi"Hirnyk" Komsomolsk no att 0:11:1 (0:0)
- Epitsentr Dunaivtsi"Karpaty" L'vivno att 4:0 (1:0)
- "Tavriya-Sim." Herson"Real Pharm" Yuzhnyno att 2:1 (0:1)
- 2020-08-29"Podillia" Khmel'nitsky "Prikarpate" Iv.-Fr. no att8:70:01:1 (0:0)
- "Pobeda" Dp"Kremin" no att 0:2 (0:0)
- FC Uzhhorod"Bukovyna" no att 2:0 (1:0)
- "Alians" L.Dolyna"Metallist 1925" Kh no att 2:0 (1:0)
- Viktoriya NykolaivkaYarud Mariupolno att 4:0 (2:0)
- "Rubikon" KievDinaz Vyshhorodno att 0:2 (0:1)
- "Balkany" ZoryaFC Nikolaev no att 0:1 (0:1)
- FC Nikopol-NPHU"Krystal" Kherson no att 1:3 (0:2)
- "Metall" KhVPK-Ahro Shevchenivkano att 1:3 (1:2)
- "Energija" Novaya Kahovka"Chernomorets" Odessano att 2:3 (1:3)
- 2020-08-28"Chaika" (K-S Raion)"Polissja-2016" Zhytomyr no att 0:1 (0:0)
- "Karpaty" Halych"Niva" Tr no att 1:2 (0:1)
- 2020-08-26"Krivbass" "Zarja" Belozorieno att 4:2 (2:0)
|
Back to Ukraine |
|