You are here

NTeamTotalHomeAway
PWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-Pt
1Johor Darul Tazim FC181440511041469810344302596301761121
2Sabah FA19113530219361061319127199522119217
3Terengganu 1911263016143511821204162683051012-29
4Negeri Sembilan NAZA 19105427216359612181171910442910-116
5Kuala Lumpur208572928129106221911820102351017-79
6Kedah 188372627-127952214951793151218-610
7Pahang PB19739302912483141110110114251919014
8Selangor PB 196583632423115332611151881251021-115
9Petaling Jaya City FC194871929-102082241115-4811263814-612
10Melaka United194692036-16181025313130119216723-167
11Sarawak United2042141849-31149027417-132114071432-1812
12Pulau Pinang 1924132038-1810102351317-499018721-141
Back to Malaysia