You are here

NTeamTotalHomeAway
PWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-Pt
1CSKA Sofia 1814223492544981020317259612146819
2Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad181341461234439630214172197112581722
3CSKA 1948 Sofia1810622813153697201951423934298113
4Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv 18103522157339603159618943276115
5Slavia Sofia 181026221843296211486209405810-212
6Levski Sofia 188642511143096211731420924388010
7Cherno more Varna 1885517161299522108217933378-112
8Lokomotiv Sofia 187562320326952212841792341112-19
9Arda Kardzhali187561820-22695221192179234711-49
10Botev Plovdiv 1861112625119950418108159117815-74
11Beroe Stara Zagora 185491630-1419942311110149126519-145
12Septemvri Sofia183691725-8159153611-5892161114-37
13Botev Vratsa1843111534-19159324613-7119117921-124
14Pirin Blagoevgrad 1826101326-13129234814-699036512-73
15Hebar Pazardzhik1833121135-24129126716-959216419-157
16Spartak Varna 1815121438-2489135713-669027725-182
Back to Bulgaria