You are here

Collapse all Expand all
Group A
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Internacional P.A.2:2 3:2 2:0 6420116514
    2River Plate 2:2 0:0 3:0 6240105510
    3Palestino 0:1 0:2 3:0 62137707
    4Alianza Lima 0:1 1:1 1:2 6015212-101
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-07River Plate Internacional P.A. 2:2 (1:1)
    •  Alianza Lima Palestino  1:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-24Alianza Lima Internacional P.A. 0:1 (0:0)
    •  Palestino River Plate  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-11River Plate Alianza Lima  3:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-09Internacional P.A.Palestino  3:2 (2:1)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-03Internacional P.A.River Plate  2:2 (2:1)
    • 2019-04-02Palestino Alianza Lima  3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-13Internacional P.A.Alianza Lima  2:0 (2:0)
    •  River Plate Palestino  0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-06Palestino Internacional P.A. 0:1 (0:0)
    •  Alianza Lima River Plate  1:1 (1:0)
Group B
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Cruzeiro 1:2 2:0 4:0 6501112915
    2Emelec 0:1 2:2 0:0 62316519
    3Deportivo Guaros de Lara0:2 0:0 2:1 6123410-65
    4Huracan 0:1 1:2 3:0 611459-44
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-08Huracan Deportivo Guaros de Lara 3:0 (2:0)
    •  Cruzeiro Emelec  1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-23Deportivo Guaros de LaraCruzeiro  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Huracan Emelec  1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-11Emelec Deportivo Guaros de Lara 2:2 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-10Cruzeiro Huracan  4:0 (3:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-03Deportivo Guaros de LaraHuracan  2:1 (2:0)
    •  Emelec Cruzeiro  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-27Cruzeiro Deportivo Guaros de Lara 2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-14Emelec Huracan  0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-08Deportivo Guaros de LaraEmelec  0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-03-07Huracan Cruzeiro  0:1 (0:1)
Group C
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Olimpia (Asunciуn) 2:1 0:1 1:1 62319639
    2Godoy Cruz 0:0 2:0 1:0 62315329
    3Sporting Cristal (Lima) 0:3 1:1 2:0 6213811-37
    4Univ. de Concepcion 3:3 0:0 5:4 6132911-26
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-09Godoy Cruz Univ. de Concepcion  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Olimpia (Asunciуn) Sporting Cristal (Lima)  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-23Godoy Cruz Sporting Cristal (Lima)  2:0 (1:0)
    •  Univ. de Concepcion Olimpia (Asunciуn)  3:3 (2:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-10Sporting Cristal (Lima) Univ. de Concepcion  2:0 (2:0)
    • 2019-04-09Olimpia (Asunciуn) Godoy Cruz  2:1 (2:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-04Sporting Cristal (Lima) Olimpia (Asunciуn)  0:3 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-03Univ. de Concepcion Godoy Cruz  0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-12Sporting Cristal (Lima) Godoy Cruz  1:1 (1:1)
    •  Olimpia (Asunciуn) Univ. de Concepcion  1:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-06Univ. de Concepcion Sporting Cristal (Lima)  5:4 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-05Godoy Cruz Olimpia (Asunciуn)  0:0 (0:0)
Group D
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Flamengo 3:1 0:1 6:1 6312115610
    2LDU de Quito 2:1 2:0 4:0 6312128410
    3Penarol 0:0 1:0 4:0 631275210
    4San Jose Oruro0:1 3:3 3:1 6114719-124
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-08LDU de Quito San Jose Oruro 4:0 (0:0)
    •  Penarol Flamengo  0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-24San Jose OruroPenarol  3:1 (0:0)
    •  LDU de Quito Flamengo  2:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-11Flamengo San Jose Oruro 6:1 (2:1)
    • 2019-04-09Penarol LDU de Quito  1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-03Flamengo Penarol  0:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-02San Jose OruroLDU de Quito  3:3 (1:2)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-14Penarol San Jose Oruro 4:0 (3:0)
    • 2019-03-13Flamengo LDU de Quito  3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-07LDU de Quito Penarol  2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-05San Jose OruroFlamengo  0:1 (0:0)
Group E
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)1:0 4:1 2:1 6411105513
    2Club Nacional 1:1 1:0 1:0 641152313
    3Atletico Mineiro 0:1 0:1 3:2 6204610-46
    4Zamora FC 2:1 0:1 1:2 6105610-43
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-07Club Nacional Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn) 1:1 (0:1)
    •  Zamora FC Atletico Mineiro  1:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-25Zamora FC Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn) 2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-23Atletico Mineiro Club Nacional  0:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-10Club Nacional Zamora FC  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)Atletico Mineiro  4:1 (4:1)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-03Atletico Mineiro Zamora FC  3:2 (0:2)
    • 2019-04-02Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)Club Nacional  1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-13Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)Zamora FC  2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-12Club Nacional Atletico Mineiro  1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-06Atletico Mineiro Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn) 0:1 (0:0)
    •  Zamora FC Club Nacional  0:1 (0:1)
Group F
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Palmeiras 1:0 3:0 3:0 65011311215
    2San Lorenzo 1:0 2:0 1:0 631242210
    3FBC Melgar (Arequipa) 0:4 0:0 1:0 621329-77
    4Junior Barranquilla 0:2 1:0 0:1 610518-73
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-08Palmeiras San Lorenzo  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Junior Barranquilla FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-25Junior Barranquilla San Lorenzo  1:0 (1:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Palmeiras  0:4 (0:2)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-10Palmeiras Junior Barranquilla  3:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-09San Lorenzo FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-02FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Junior Barranquilla  1:0 (0:0)
    •  San Lorenzo Palmeiras  1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-13San Lorenzo Junior Barranquilla  1:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-03-12Palmeiras FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-06Junior Barranquilla Palmeiras  0:2 (0:1)
    • 2019-03-05FBC Melgar (Arequipa) San Lorenzo  0:0 (0:0)
Group G
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Boca Juniors 2:1 3:0 4:0 6321116511
    2Atletico Paranaense 3:0 1:0 4:0 630311659
    3Deportes Tolima 2:2 1:0 2:2 622278-18
    4Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 3:2 0:2 6123514-95
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-09Boca Juniors Atletico Paranaense  2:1 (0:0)
    •  Jorge Wilstermann Deportes Tolima  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-24Jorge Wilstermann Atletico Paranaense  3:2 (1:1)
    •  Deportes Tolima Boca Juniors  2:2 (2:2)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-10Boca Juniors Jorge Wilstermann  4:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-09Atletico Paranaense Deportes Tolima  1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-03Deportes Tolima Jorge Wilstermann  2:2 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-02Atletico Paranaense Boca Juniors  3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-14Atletico Paranaense Jorge Wilstermann  4:0 (2:0)
    • 2019-03-12Boca Juniors Deportes Tolima  3:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-05Jorge Wilstermann Boca Juniors  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Deportes Tolima Atletico Paranaense  1:0 (1:0)
Group H
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Libertad (Asunciуn) 0:2 4:1 2:0 6402117412
    2Gremio FBPA 0:1 2:0 3:1 631284410
    3Universidad Catуlica 2:3 1:0 2:1 6213711-47
    4Rosario Central 2:1 1:1 1:1 6123610-45
  • Matchday 6 Score
    • 2019-05-08Rosario Central Libertad (Asunciуn)  2:1 (1:0)
    •  Gremio FBPA Universidad Catуlica  2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5 Score
    • 2019-04-24Rosario Central Universidad Catуlica  1:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-04-23Libertad (Asunciуn) Gremio FBPA  0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4 Score
    • 2019-04-10Gremio FBPA Rosario Central  3:1 (1:0)
    •  Universidad Catуlica Libertad (Asunciуn)  2:3 (1:2)
  • Matchday 3 Score
    • 2019-04-04Libertad (Asunciуn) Rosario Central  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Universidad Catуlica Gremio FBPA  1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-03-13Universidad Catуlica Rosario Central  2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-12Gremio FBPA Libertad (Asunciуn)  0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-03-06Rosario Central Gremio FBPA  1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-03-05Libertad (Asunciуn) Universidad Catуlica  4:1 (2:1)
Round 3
  • Matchday 2PenScore
    • 2019-02-28SD Atletico NacionalLibertad (Asunciуn) 4:51:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-02-27Atletico Mineiro Defensor SP.  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Palestino Talleres de Cordoba CA 2:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-02-26Caracas FC FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  2:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-02-21Libertad (Asunciуn) Atl. Nacional  1:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-20Defensor SP. Atletico Mineiro  0:2 (0:1)
    •  Talleres de Cordoba CAPalestino  2:2 (2:1)
    • 2019-02-19FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Caracas FC  2:0 (1:0)
Round 2
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-02-14Atl. Nacional Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor) 0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-13Caracas FC Delfin SC 0:0 (0:0)
    •  Sao Paulo Talleres de Cordoba CA 0:0 (0:0)
    •  Universidad de Chile FBC Melgar (Arequipa)  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Libertad (Asunciуn) The Strongest  5:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-02-12Ind. Medellin Palestino 1:41:1 (1:1)
    •  Barcelona (Guayaquil) Defensor SP.  1:0 (1:0)
    •  Atletico Mineiro Danubio  3:2 (3:1)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-02-07Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)Atl. Nacional  0:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-06Talleres de Cordoba CASao Paulo  2:0 (0:0)
    •  Palestino Ind. Medellin  1:1 (0:0)
    •  Defensor SP. Barcelona (Guayaquil)  1:2 (0:0)
    •  Delfin SCCaracas FC  1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-02-05The Strongest Libertad (Asunciуn)  1:1 (0:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Universidad de Chile  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Danubio Atletico Mineiro  2:2 (1:1)
Round 1
  • Matchday 2 Score
    • 2019-01-30Nacional (Asunciуn) Delfin SC 1:2 (1:2)
    •  Defensor SP. Bolivar  2:3 (1:3)
    • 2019-01-29Real A. GarcilasoDeportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor) 2:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1 Score
    • 2019-01-23Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)Real A. Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
    •  Bolivar Defensor SP.  2:4 (0:1)
    • 2019-01-22Delfin SCNacional (Asunciуn)  3:0 (2:0)
Back to Libertadores CUP