You are here

Collapse all Expand all
1/4
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-08-29Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)River Plate   1:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-08-28Internacional P.A.Flamengo 49' 614 1:1 (0:0)
    •  Boca Juniors LDU de Quito   0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-08-27Palmeiras Gremio FBPA 36' 081 1:2 (1:2)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-08-22River Plate Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)  2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-08-21Flamengo Internacional P.A.66' 366 2:0 (0:0)
    •  LDU de Quito Boca Juniors   0:3 (0:1)
    • 2019-08-20Gremio FBPA Palmeiras 47' 852 0:1 (0:1)
1/8
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-08-01Libertad (Asunciуn) Gremio FBPA   0:3 (0:3)
    • 2019-07-31Flamengo Emelec 67' 6644:22:0 (2:0)
    •  Internacional P.A.Club Nacional 48' 530 2:0 (1:0)
    •  Boca Juniors Atletico Paranaense   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)San Lorenzo   2:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-07-30Cruzeiro River Plate 55' 5672:40:0 (0:0)
    •  Palmeiras Godoy Cruz 35' 666 4:0 (0:0)
    •  Olimpia (Asunciуn) LDU de Quito   1:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-07-25Gremio FBPA Libertad (Asunciуn)   2:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-07-24Club Nacional Internacional P.A.  0:1 (0:0)
    •  San Lorenzo Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Atletico Paranaense Boca Juniors   0:1 (0:0)
    •  Emelec Flamengo   2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-07-23River Plate Cruzeiro   0:0 (0:0)
    •  LDU de Quito Olimpia (Asunciуn)   3:1 (1:0)
    •  Godoy Cruz Palmeiras   2:2 (2:1)
Group A
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Internacional P.A.2:2 3:2 2:0 6420116514
    2River Plate 2:2 0:0 3:0 6240105510
    3Palestino 0:1 0:2 3:0 62137707
    4Alianza Lima 0:1 1:1 1:2 6015212-101
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-07River Plate Internacional P.A.  2:2 (1:1)
    •  Alianza Lima Palestino   1:2 (1:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-24Alianza Lima Internacional P.A.  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Palestino River Plate   0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-11River Plate Alianza Lima no att 3:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-09Internacional P.A.Palestino   3:2 (2:1)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-03Internacional P.A.River Plate   2:2 (2:1)
    • 2019-04-02Palestino Alianza Lima   3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-13Internacional P.A.Alianza Lima 42' 524 2:0 (2:0)
    •  River Plate Palestino   0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-06Palestino Internacional P.A.  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Alianza Lima River Plate   1:1 (1:0)
Group B
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Cruzeiro 1:2 2:0 4:0 6501112915
    2Emelec 0:1 2:2 0:0 62316519
    3Deportivo Guaros de Lara0:2 0:0 2:1 6123410-65
    4Huracan 0:1 1:2 3:0 611459-44
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-08Huracan Deportivo Guaros de Lara  3:0 (2:0)
    •  Cruzeiro Emelec   1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-23Deportivo Guaros de LaraCruzeiro no att 0:2 (0:1)
    •  Huracan Emelec   1:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-11Emelec Deportivo Guaros de Lara  2:2 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-10Cruzeiro Huracan   4:0 (3:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-03Deportivo Guaros de LaraHuracan   2:1 (2:0)
    •  Emelec Cruzeiro   0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-27Cruzeiro Deportivo Guaros de Lara  2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-14Emelec Huracan   0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-08Deportivo Guaros de LaraEmelec   0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-03-07Huracan Cruzeiro   0:1 (0:1)
Group C
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Olimpia (Asunciуn) 2:1 0:1 1:1 62319639
    2Godoy Cruz 0:0 2:0 1:0 62315329
    3Sporting Cristal (Lima) 0:3 1:1 2:0 6213811-37
    4Univ. de Concepcion 3:3 0:0 5:4 6132911-26
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-09Godoy Cruz Univ. de Concepcion   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Olimpia (Asunciуn) Sporting Cristal (Lima)   0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-23Godoy Cruz Sporting Cristal (Lima)   2:0 (1:0)
    •  Univ. de Concepcion Olimpia (Asunciуn)   3:3 (2:0)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-10Sporting Cristal (Lima) Univ. de Concepcion   2:0 (2:0)
    • 2019-04-09Olimpia (Asunciуn) Godoy Cruz   2:1 (2:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-04Sporting Cristal (Lima) Olimpia (Asunciуn)   0:3 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-03Univ. de Concepcion Godoy Cruz   0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-12Sporting Cristal (Lima) Godoy Cruz   1:1 (1:1)
    •  Olimpia (Asunciуn) Univ. de Concepcion   1:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-06Univ. de Concepcion Sporting Cristal (Lima)   5:4 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-05Godoy Cruz Olimpia (Asunciуn)   0:0 (0:0)
Group D
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Flamengo 3:1 0:1 6:1 6312115610
    2LDU de Quito 2:1 2:0 4:0 6312128410
    3Penarol 0:0 1:0 4:0 631275210
    4San Jose Oruro0:1 3:3 3:1 6114719-124
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-08LDU de Quito San Jose Oruro  4:0 (0:0)
    •  Penarol Flamengo   0:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-24San Jose OruroPenarol   3:1 (0:0)
    •  LDU de Quito Flamengo   2:1 (1:1)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-11Flamengo San Jose Oruro  6:1 (2:1)
    • 2019-04-09Penarol LDU de Quito   1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-03Flamengo Penarol   0:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-04-02San Jose OruroLDU de Quito   3:3 (1:2)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-14Penarol San Jose Oruro  4:0 (3:0)
    • 2019-03-13Flamengo LDU de Quito   3:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-07LDU de Quito Penarol   2:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-05San Jose OruroFlamengo   0:1 (0:0)
Group E
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)1:0 4:1 2:1 6411105513
    2Club Nacional 1:1 1:0 1:0 641152313
    3Atletico Mineiro 0:1 0:1 3:2 6204610-46
    4Zamora FC 2:1 0:1 1:2 6105610-43
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-07Club Nacional Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)  1:1 (0:1)
    •  Zamora FC Atletico Mineiro   1:2 (0:2)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-25Zamora FC Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)  2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-23Atletico Mineiro Club Nacional   0:1 (0:0)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-10Club Nacional Zamora FC   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)Atletico Mineiro   4:1 (4:1)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-03Atletico Mineiro Zamora FC   3:2 (0:2)
    • 2019-04-02Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)Club Nacional   1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-13Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)Zamora FC   2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-12Club Nacional Atletico Mineiro   1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-06Atletico Mineiro Cerro Porteno (Asunciуn)  0:1 (0:0)
    •  Zamora FC Club Nacional   0:1 (0:1)
Group F
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Palmeiras 1:0 3:0 3:0 65011311215
    2San Lorenzo 1:0 2:0 1:0 631242210
    3FBC Melgar (Arequipa) 0:4 0:0 1:0 621329-77
    4Junior Barranquilla 0:2 1:0 0:1 610518-73
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-08Palmeiras San Lorenzo   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Junior Barranquilla FBC Melgar (Arequipa)   0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-25Junior Barranquilla San Lorenzo   1:0 (1:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Palmeiras   0:4 (0:2)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-10Palmeiras Junior Barranquilla   3:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-09San Lorenzo FBC Melgar (Arequipa)   2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-02FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Junior Barranquilla   1:0 (0:0)
    •  San Lorenzo Palmeiras   1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-13San Lorenzo Junior Barranquilla   1:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-03-12Palmeiras FBC Melgar (Arequipa)   3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-06Junior Barranquilla Palmeiras   0:2 (0:1)
    • 2019-03-05FBC Melgar (Arequipa) San Lorenzo   0:0 (0:0)
Group G
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Boca Juniors 2:1 3:0 4:0 6321116511
    2Atletico Paranaense 3:0 1:0 4:0 630311659
    3Deportes Tolima 2:2 1:0 2:2 622278-18
    4Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 3:2 0:2 6123514-95
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-09Boca Juniors Atletico Paranaense   2:1 (0:0)
    •  Jorge Wilstermann Deportes Tolima   0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-24Jorge Wilstermann Atletico Paranaense   3:2 (1:1)
    •  Deportes Tolima Boca Juniors   2:2 (2:2)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-10Boca Juniors Jorge Wilstermann   4:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-09Atletico Paranaense Deportes Tolima   1:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-03Deportes Tolima Jorge Wilstermann   2:2 (1:0)
    • 2019-04-02Atletico Paranaense Boca Juniors   3:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-14Atletico Paranaense Jorge Wilstermann   4:0 (2:0)
    • 2019-03-12Boca Juniors Deportes Tolima   3:0 (0:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-05Jorge Wilstermann Boca Juniors   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Deportes Tolima Atletico Paranaense   1:0 (1:0)
Group H
  • NTeam1234PWDLFA+/-Pt
    1Libertad (Asunciуn) 0:2 4:1 2:0 6402117412
    2Gremio FBPA 0:1 2:0 3:1 631284410
    3Universidad Catуlica 2:3 1:0 2:1 6213711-47
    4Rosario Central 2:1 1:1 1:1 6123610-45
  • Matchday 6Fans Score
    • 2019-05-08Rosario Central Libertad (Asunciуn)   2:1 (1:0)
    •  Gremio FBPA Universidad Catуlica   2:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 5Fans Score
    • 2019-04-24Rosario Central Universidad Catуlica   1:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-04-23Libertad (Asunciуn) Gremio FBPA   0:2 (0:1)
  • Matchday 4Fans Score
    • 2019-04-10Gremio FBPA Rosario Central   3:1 (1:0)
    •  Universidad Catуlica Libertad (Asunciуn)   2:3 (1:2)
  • Matchday 3Fans Score
    • 2019-04-04Libertad (Asunciуn) Rosario Central   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Universidad Catуlica Gremio FBPA   1:0 (1:0)
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-03-13Universidad Catуlica Rosario Central   2:1 (1:0)
    • 2019-03-12Gremio FBPA Libertad (Asunciуn)   0:1 (0:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-03-06Rosario Central Gremio FBPA   1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-03-05Libertad (Asunciуn) Universidad Catуlica   4:1 (2:1)
Round 3
  • Matchday 2FansPenScore
    • 2019-02-28SD Atletico NacionalLibertad (Asunciуn)  4:51:0 (1:0)
    • 2019-02-27Atletico Mineiro Defensor SP.   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Palestino Talleres de Cordoba CA  2:1 (0:1)
    • 2019-02-26Caracas FC FBC Melgar (Arequipa)   2:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-02-21Libertad (Asunciуn) Atl. Nacional   1:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-20Defensor SP. Atletico Mineiro   0:2 (0:1)
    •  Talleres de Cordoba CAPalestino   2:2 (2:1)
    • 2019-02-19FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Caracas FC   2:0 (1:0)
Round 2
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-02-14Atl. Nacional Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)  0:0 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-13Caracas FC Delfin SC  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Sao Paulo Talleres de Cordoba CA  0:0 (0:0)
    •  Universidad de Chile FBC Melgar (Arequipa)   0:0 (0:0)
    •  Libertad (Asunciуn) The Strongest   5:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-02-12Ind. Medellin Palestino  1:41:1 (1:1)
    •  Barcelona (Guayaquil) Defensor SP.   1:0 (1:0)
    •  Atletico Mineiro Danubio   3:2 (3:1)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-02-07Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)Atl. Nacional   0:1 (0:0)
    • 2019-02-06Talleres de Cordoba CASao Paulo   2:0 (0:0)
    •  Palestino Ind. Medellin   1:1 (0:0)
    •  Defensor SP. Barcelona (Guayaquil)   1:2 (0:0)
    •  Delfin SCCaracas FC   1:1 (1:1)
    • 2019-02-05The Strongest Libertad (Asunciуn)   1:1 (0:0)
    •  FBC Melgar (Arequipa) Universidad de Chile   1:0 (0:0)
    •  Danubio Atletico Mineiro   2:2 (1:1)
Round 1
  • Matchday 2Fans Score
    • 2019-01-30Nacional (Asunciуn) Delfin SC  1:2 (1:2)
    •  Defensor SP. Bolivar   2:3 (1:3)
    • 2019-01-29Real A. GarcilasoDeportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)  2:1 (1:0)
  • Matchday 1Fans Score
    • 2019-01-23Deportivo La Guaira (R. Esppor)Real A. Garcilaso  1:0 (0:0)
    •  Bolivar Defensor SP.   2:4 (0:1)
    • 2019-01-22Delfin SCNacional (Asunciуn)   3:0 (2:0)
Back to Libertadores CUP