You are here

NTeamTotalHomeAway
PWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-PtPWDLFA+/-Pt
1Atletico Ottawa137422313102584221510514532083511
2York United FC13625191902075111486166114511-64
3Pacific FC135441210219732274311622256-18
4Vancouver FC135441922-31963219721172231015-58
5Forge FC12534211831864111385136123810-25
6Cavalry FC133821311217624085310714256-17
7HFX Wanderers FC122461417-310613268-26611489-14
8Valour FC133191223-1110520356-168116717-104
Back to Canada