You are here
Collapse all
Expand all
FinalFans Score- 2010-05-16Zenit Sankt-Peterburg Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk15' 400 1:0 (0:0)
1/2FansPenETScore- 2010-04-21Amkar Perm Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 14' 5002:40:00:0 (0:0)
- Chkalovets-1936 NovosibirskAlania Vladikavkaz12' 000 3:0 (1:0)
1/4Fans Score- 2010-04-07Chkalovets-1936 NovosibirskLuch-Energiya Vladivostok 7' 000 3:0 (0:0)
- Zenit Sankt-Peterburg Volga Tver 20' 000 2:0 (1:0)
- Mordovia Saransk Alania Vladikavkaz14' 200 0:3 (0:1)
1/8FansPenETScore- 2009-08-05Volga Tver Baltika Kaliningrad 8' 5004:20:02:2 (1:2)
- Luch-Energiya Vladivostok SKA Khabarovsk8' 500 1:01:1 (0:0)
- Alania VladikavkazVolgar GazProm Astrakhan 10' 000 1:01:1 (0:0)
- Zenit Sankt-Peterburg FK Nizhniy Novgorod18' 500 1:01:1 (1:0)
- Ural Yekaterinburg Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk12' 000 1:2 (0:0)
- Spartak Moskva FK Moskva 12' 000 1:2 (1:1)
- Amkar Perm Avangard ZiO Podolsk 8' 500 2:1 (1:1)
- Zenit Chelyabinsk Mordovia Saransk 7' 100 0:2 (0:2)
1/16Fans ETScore- 2009-07-15FK Nizhniy NovgorodSpartak Nalchik 3' 200 2:00:0 (0:0)
- Volga Tver Rubin Kazan 7' 875 2:12:2 (0:2)
- Alania VladikavkazTom Tomsk 15' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- Ural Yekaterinburg CSKA Moskva 15' 500 1:0 (0:0)
- Salyut-Energiya Belgorod FK Moskva 12' 000 0:2 (0:0)
- Chkalovets-1936 NovosibirskKuban Krasnodar 9' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- Volgar GazProm Astrakhan Dinamo Moskva 12' 000 2:0 (0:0)
- Mordovia Saransk Terek Groznyi 11' 000 2:1 (0:0)
- FK KrasnodarSpartak Moskva 15' 000 1:2 (0:0)
- Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Saturn Mosk. Oblast3' 700 3:0 (2:0)
- Zenit Chelyabinsk Krylya Sovetov Samara 6' 800 2:1 (2:0)
- SKA KhabarovskLokomotiv Moskva 10' 000 2:1 (2:0)
- Baltika Kaliningrad FK Khimki 11' 000 2:1 (1:1)
- Avangard Kursk Amkar Perm 11' 000 1:2 (0:2)
- Torpedo Vladimir Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 18' 000 0:2 (0:2)
- Avangard ZiO Podolsk FK Rostov 5' 000 4:2 (2:2)
1/32Fans ETScore- 2009-07-01FK KrasnodarChernomorets Nv 5' 000 1:00:0 (0:0)
- Volga Tver МВД России (Москва) 4' 100 1:0 (0:0)
- Avangard ZiO Podolsk Metallurg Lipetsk 597 1:0 (0:0)
- Torpedo Vladimir Shinnik Yaroslavl 10' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- SKA KhabarovskLokomotiv Chita 4' 000 1:0 (0:0)
- Zenit Chelyabinsk KamAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny 4' 300 2:1 (1:0)
- Alania VladikavkazAnzhi Makhachkala 12' 000 3:0 (1:0)
- NoSta Novotroitsk Ural Yekaterinburg 3' 000 1:2 (1:0)
- Avangard Kursk Vityaz Podolsk 6' 500 2:0 (1:0)
- Mordovia Saransk Pari Nizhny Novgorod6' 500 2:1 (2:0)
- Dinamo Barnaul Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk7' 000 0:2 (0:1)
- Жемчужина (Сочи) Volgar GazProm Astrakhan 5' 000 1:2 (0:1)
- Torpedo Moskva Baltika Kaliningrad 1' 000 0:3 (0:1)
- ФК Волгоград Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 2' 500 0:1 (0:1)
- Amur Blagoveshchensk Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3' 000 1:4 (0:2)
- Saturn-2 (Mosk. Oblast)FK Nizhniy Novgorod1' 000 2:3 (2:2)
|
Back to Russia |
|